SC Mittersill
Vereinsmeisterschaft SC Mittersill 2023 Doppelbewerb
Do 28.09 bis So 01.09.2024

VERANSTALTER
SC Mittersill
Ausserbichler Manfred
TURNIERLEITUNG
Gabriel Alexander
0660 4228867
alexander.gabriel1998@gmail.com

INFORMATION

DAMEN DOPPEL

AKL

DAMEN DOPPEL
Verein · Vereinsturnier

HERREN DOPPEL

AKL

HERREN DOPPEL
Verein · Vereinsturnier

Bewerb ITN Name Club
DAMEN DOPPEL 19,8 Fasl Ida 9,8
Primus Hannah 10,1
SC Mittersill (STV)
SC Mittersill (STV)
DAMEN DOPPEL 18,4 Hardt Emily 9,9
Scharler Sabine 8,5
ESV Uttendorf (STV)
SC Mittersill (STV)
DAMEN DOPPEL 20,4 Prettenthaler Gertrude 10,3
Höller Cornelia 10,1
SC Mittersill (STV)
SC Mittersill (STV)
DAMEN DOPPEL 9,8 Zimmer Katharina
Lackner Bianca 9,8
SC Mittersill (STV)
SC Mittersill (STV)
DAMEN DOPPEL 20,0 Steger Gabriele 10,0
Manzl Bettina 10,0
SC Mittersill (STV)
SC Mittersill (STV)
DAMEN DOPPEL 20,3 Nindl Julia 10,2
Nindl Sophia 10,1
SC Mittersill (STV)
SC Mittersill (STV)
DAMEN DOPPEL 20,1 Ausserbichler Monika 10,1
Fiedler Simone 10,0
SC Mittersill (STV)
SC Mittersill (STV)
HERREN DOPPEL 15,2 Ausserbichler Manfred 8,1
Ausserbichler Thomas 7,1
SC Mittersill (STV)
SC Mittersill (STV)
HERREN DOPPEL 10,3 Brennsteiner Heimo 4,6
Scharler Harald 5,7
ESV Uttendorf (STV)
SC Mittersill (STV)
HERREN DOPPEL 15,9 Gassner Stefan 7,7
Zimmer Robert 8,2
SC Mittersill (STV)
SC Mittersill (STV)
HERREN DOPPEL 15,7 Höller Rene 7,6
Kröll Thomas 8,1
SC Mittersill (STV)
SC Mittersill (STV)
HERREN DOPPEL 17,3 Lemberger Leonhard 8,2
Lemberger Andreas 9,1
SC Mittersill (STV)
SC Mittersill (STV)
HERREN DOPPEL 12,8 Obrist Simon 6,1
Schwab Christian 6,7
SC Mittersill (STV)
SC Mittersill (STV)
HERREN DOPPEL 15,0 Pletzer Stefan 6,5
Pletzer Erich 8,5
SC Mittersill (STV)
SC Mittersill (STV)
HERREN DOPPEL 18,5 Primus Walter 9,7
Lackner Arian 8,7
SC Mittersill (STV)
SC Mittersill (STV)
HERREN DOPPEL 16,5 Riedlsperger Rudolf 8,2
Wimmer Paul 8,4
SC Mittersill (STV)
SC Mittersill (STV)
HERREN DOPPEL 14,3 Schläffer Helmut 6,9
Scharler Manfred 7,4
SC Mittersill (STV)
SC Mittersill (STV)
HERREN DOPPEL 15,0 Wieser Andreas 7,7
Rainer Tom 7,2
SC Mittersill (STV)
SC Mittersill (STV)
HERREN DOPPEL 17,7 Bogensperger Johann 8,8
Pernecker Ralf 8,9
ESV Uttendorf (STV)
USK Hollersbach (STV)
HERREN DOPPEL 7,2 Rainer Tom 7,2
SC Mittersill (STV)
()
Spieltermine
Bewerb Runde Tag Datum Ergebnis