OÖTV Herren35 Oberösterreich Liga
# Team Punkte SP S U N Match Satz Game
1 UTC Grieskirchen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
2 ASKÖ TC Wels 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
3 Felbermayr Welser TV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
4 UTC Neuhofen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
5 ÖTB TV Urfahr 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
6 SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
7 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
8 UTC Kronstorf 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
9 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
OÖTV Herren35 Oberösterreich Liga
Runde Tag Datum Heim Gast Satz Game
1. Runde Di 07.05.24 - 16:00 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell 1
1. Runde Di 07.05.24 - 16:00 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 1 UTC Neuhofen 1
1. Runde Di 07.05.24 - 16:00 Felbermayr Welser TV 1 ASKÖ TC Wels 1
1. Runde Di 07.05.24 - 16:00 UTC Grieskirchen 1 UTC Kronstorf 1
2. Runde Di 14.05.24 - 16:00 ASKÖ TC Wels 1 UTC Grieskirchen 1
2. Runde Di 14.05.24 - 16:00 UTC Neuhofen 1 Felbermayr Welser TV 1
2. Runde Di 14.05.24 - 16:00 SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell 1
TC Zell/Pettenfirst
UTC Casa Moda Steyr 1
2. Runde Di 14.05.24 - 16:00 ÖTB TV Urfahr 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
3. Runde Di 21.05.24 - 16:00 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 1 ÖTB TV Urfahr 1
3. Runde Di 21.05.24 - 16:00 Felbermayr Welser TV 1 SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell 1
3. Runde Di 21.05.24 - 16:00 UTC Grieskirchen 1 UTC Neuhofen 1
3. Runde Di 21.05.24 - 16:00 UTC Kronstorf 1 ASKÖ TC Wels 1
4. Runde Di 28.05.24 - 16:00 UTC Neuhofen 1 UTC Kronstorf 1
4. Runde Di 28.05.24 - 16:00 SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell 1
TC Zell/Pettenfirst
UTC Grieskirchen 1
4. Runde Di 28.05.24 - 16:00 ÖTB TV Urfahr 1 Felbermayr Welser TV 1
4. Runde Di 28.05.24 - 16:00 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 1
5. Runde Di 04.06.24 - 16:00 Felbermayr Welser TV 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
5. Runde Di 04.06.24 - 16:00 UTC Grieskirchen 1 ÖTB TV Urfahr 1
5. Runde Di 04.06.24 - 16:00 UTC Kronstorf 1 SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell 1
5. Runde Di 04.06.24 - 16:00 ASKÖ TC Wels 1 UTC Neuhofen 1
6. Runde Di 11.06.24 - 16:00 SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell 1
TC Zell/Pettenfirst
ASKÖ TC Wels 1
6. Runde Di 11.06.24 - 16:00 ÖTB TV Urfahr 1 UTC Kronstorf 1
6. Runde Di 11.06.24 - 16:00 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 UTC Grieskirchen 1
6. Runde Di 11.06.24 - 16:00 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 1 Felbermayr Welser TV 1
7. Runde Di 18.06.24 - 16:00 UTC Grieskirchen 1 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 1
7. Runde Di 18.06.24 - 16:00 UTC Kronstorf 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
7. Runde Di 18.06.24 - 16:00 ASKÖ TC Wels 1 ÖTB TV Urfahr 1
7. Runde Di 18.06.24 - 16:00 UTC Neuhofen 1 SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell 1
8. Runde Di 25.06.24 - 16:00 ÖTB TV Urfahr 1 UTC Neuhofen 1
8. Runde Di 25.06.24 - 16:00 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 ASKÖ TC Wels 1
8. Runde Di 25.06.24 - 16:00 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 1 UTC Kronstorf 1
8. Runde Di 25.06.24 - 16:00 Felbermayr Welser TV 1 UTC Grieskirchen 1
9. Runde Di 02.07.24 - 16:00 UTC Kronstorf 1 Felbermayr Welser TV 1
9. Runde Di 02.07.24 - 16:00 ASKÖ TC Wels 1 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 1
9. Runde Di 02.07.24 - 16:00 UTC Neuhofen 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
9. Runde Di 02.07.24 - 16:00 SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell 1
TC Zell/Pettenfirst
ÖTB TV Urfahr 1