OÖTV Herren Oberösterreich Liga
# Team Punkte SP S U N Match Satz Game
0 UTC GEBOL Asten 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
0 Tennisverein Schärding 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
0 Felbermayr Welser TV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
0 Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
0 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
0 UTC Altenberg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
0 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
0 ÖTB TV Urfahr 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
0 Union Buchkirchen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
OÖTV Herren Oberösterreich Liga
Runde Tag Datum Heim Gast Satz Game
1. Runde Sa 04.05.24 - 11:00 Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach 1 UTC GEBOL Asten 1
1. Runde Sa 04.05.24 - 11:00 Tennisverein Schärding 1 Felbermayr Welser TV 1
1. Runde Sa 04.05.24 - 11:00 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 1 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 2
1. Runde Sa 04.05.24 - 11:00 ÖTB TV Urfahr 2 Union Buchkirchen 1
2. Runde Sa 11.05.24 - 11:00 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 2 ÖTB TV Urfahr 2
2. Runde Sa 11.05.24 - 11:00 Felbermayr Welser TV 1 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 1
2. Runde Sa 11.05.24 - 11:00 UTC GEBOL Asten 1 Tennisverein Schärding 1
2. Runde Sa 11.05.24 - 11:00 UTC Altenberg 1 Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach 1
3. Runde Sa 25.05.24 - 11:00 Tennisverein Schärding 1 UTC Altenberg 1
3. Runde Sa 25.05.24 - 11:00 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 1 UTC GEBOL Asten 1
3. Runde Sa 25.05.24 - 11:00 ÖTB TV Urfahr 2 Felbermayr Welser TV 1
3. Runde Sa 25.05.24 - 11:00 Union Buchkirchen 1 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 2
4. Runde Sa 01.06.24 - 11:00 Felbermayr Welser TV 1 Union Buchkirchen 1
4. Runde Sa 01.06.24 - 11:00 UTC GEBOL Asten 1 ÖTB TV Urfahr 2
4. Runde Sa 01.06.24 - 11:00 UTC Altenberg 1 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 1
4. Runde Sa 01.06.24 - 11:00 Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach 1 Tennisverein Schärding 1
5. Runde Sa 08.06.24 - 11:00 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 1 Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach 1
5. Runde Sa 08.06.24 - 11:00 ÖTB TV Urfahr 2 UTC Altenberg 1
5. Runde Sa 08.06.24 - 11:00 Union Buchkirchen 1 UTC GEBOL Asten 1
5. Runde Sa 08.06.24 - 11:00 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 2 Felbermayr Welser TV 1
6. Runde Sa 15.06.24 - 11:00 UTC GEBOL Asten 1 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 2
6. Runde Sa 15.06.24 - 11:00 UTC Altenberg 1 Union Buchkirchen 1
6. Runde Sa 15.06.24 - 11:00 Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach 1 ÖTB TV Urfahr 2
6. Runde Sa 15.06.24 - 11:00 Tennisverein Schärding 1 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 1
7. Runde Sa 22.06.24 - 11:00 ÖTB TV Urfahr 2 Tennisverein Schärding 1
7. Runde Sa 22.06.24 - 11:00 Union Buchkirchen 1 Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach 1
7. Runde Sa 22.06.24 - 11:00 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 2 UTC Altenberg 1
7. Runde Sa 22.06.24 - 11:00 Felbermayr Welser TV 1 UTC GEBOL Asten 1
8. Runde Sa 29.06.24 - 11:00 UTC Altenberg 1 Felbermayr Welser TV 1
8. Runde Sa 29.06.24 - 11:00 Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach 1 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 2
8. Runde Sa 29.06.24 - 11:00 Tennisverein Schärding 1 Union Buchkirchen 1
8. Runde Sa 29.06.24 - 11:00 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 1 ÖTB TV Urfahr 2
9. Runde Sa 06.07.24 - 11:00 Union Buchkirchen 1 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 1
9. Runde Sa 06.07.24 - 11:00 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 2 Tennisverein Schärding 1
9. Runde Sa 06.07.24 - 11:00 Felbermayr Welser TV 1 Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach 1
9. Runde Sa 06.07.24 - 11:00 UTC GEBOL Asten 1 UTC Altenberg 1