BTV Herren Landesliga A powered by BVZ LLA
# Team Punkte SP S U N Match Satz Game
1 TG Rohrbach/Teich 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
2 UTC Neusiedl/See 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
3 UTC Jennersdorf 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
4 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
5 TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/O. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
6 ASKÖ TC Stoob 1 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
7 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt 2 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0:0
BTV Herren Landesliga A powered by BVZ LLA
Runde Tag Datum Heim Gast Satz Game
1. Runde Sa 18.05.24 - 11:00 TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/O. 1 UTC Neusiedl/See 1
1. Runde Sa 18.05.24 - 13:00 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt 2 UTC Jennersdorf 1
1. Runde Sa 18.05.24 - 13:00 ASKÖ TC Stoob 1 TG Rohrbach/Teich 1
2. Runde Sa 25.05.24 - 13:00 ASKÖ TC Stoob 1 TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/O. 1
2. Runde Sa 25.05.24 - 13:00 TG Rohrbach/Teich 1 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt 2
2. Runde Sa 25.05.24 - 13:00 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group 1 UTC Neusiedl/See 1
3. Runde Sa 01.06.24 - 11:00 TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/O. 1 UTC Jennersdorf 1
3. Runde Sa 01.06.24 - 13:00 TG Rohrbach/Teich 1 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group 1
3. Runde Sa 01.06.24 - 13:00 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt 2 ASKÖ TC Stoob 1
4. Runde Sa 08.06.24 - 13:00 UTC Jennersdorf 1 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group 1
4. Runde Sa 08.06.24 - 13:00 UTC Neusiedl/See 1 ASKÖ TC Stoob 1
4. Runde Sa 08.06.24 - 13:00 TG Rohrbach/Teich 1 TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/O. 1
5. Runde Sa 15.06.24 - 13:00 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group 1 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt 2
5. Runde Sa 15.06.24 - 13:00 ASKÖ TC Stoob 1 UTC Jennersdorf 1
5. Runde Sa 15.06.24 - 13:00 UTC Neusiedl/See 1 TG Rohrbach/Teich 1
6. Runde Sa 22.06.24 - 13:00 TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/O. 1 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group 1
6. Runde Sa 22.06.24 - 13:00 UTC Neusiedl/See 1 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt 2
6. Runde Sa 22.06.24 - 13:00 UTC Jennersdorf 1 TG Rohrbach/Teich 1
7. Runde Sa 29.06.24 - 13:00 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group 1 ASKÖ TC Stoob 1
7. Runde Sa 29.06.24 - 13:00 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt 2 TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/O. 1
7. Runde Sa 29.06.24 - 13:00 UTC Jennersdorf 1 UTC Neusiedl/See 1