TTV TC Telfs
mit Google suchen


Platzadresse
Birkenberg 5
6410 Telfs
Maps

Hallenadresse
Franz-Rimml-Str. 4
6410 Telfs
Maps

Anlagenadresse
Birkenberg 5
6410 Telfs
Maps

Postadresse
Seiserweg 85
6405 Pfaffenhofen
Maps

Plätze

  • 8 Plätze Freiluft (Sand)
  • 3 Plätze Halle (Granulat)

Officials

  • Obmann
    Astrid Seiser
  • Obmann Stellvertreter
    Andreas Zankai
  • Schriftführer
    Karin Würzner
  • Schriftführer Stellvertreter
    Peter Landschützer
  • Kassier
    Daniela Zankai
  • Kassier Stellvertreter
    Christian Hörtl
  • Sportwart
    Oliver Wille
  • Jugendwart
    Julian Schubert
  • Trainer
    Mario Margreiter
  • Beirat
    Fabienne Kompein
  • Beirat
    Erika Fuchs
  • Beirat
    Christian Hörtl
  • Beirat
    Benedikt Steiner
  • Beirat
    Oliver Wille
Meisterschaft Team Captain/ Liga
Sommer 2024
Bundesliga 2024
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 1
Schubert Julian
HBL2 Gruppe B oetv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
AKL 4 Allgemein
DAMEN 1 (5ER)
Donner Franziska
Damen TL TL ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
SEN 2 Senioren
DAMEN 35 1 (5ER)
Zankai Daniela
Damen 35 LLA LLA ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
SEN 2 Senioren
DAMEN 60 DOPPEL 1 (4ER)
Würzner Karin
Damen 60 Doppel Bezirksliga 1 BL1 1 ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
AKL 2 Allgemein
HERREN 2
Gruber Adrian
Herren TL TL ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
AKL 3 Allgemein
HERREN 3
Stock Dominik
Herren BL1 BL1 1 ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
AKL 8 Allgemein
HERREN 4
Eiter Manuel
Herren BL2 BL2 2 ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
AKL 1 Allgemein
HERREN 5
Tschuggnall Michael
Herren BL3 BL3 2 ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
SEN 1 Senioren
HERREN 35 1 (5ER)
Steiner Lukas
Herren 35 LLB LLB 1 ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
SEN 7 Senioren
HERREN 45 1 (5ER)
Zankai Andreas
Herren 45 BL1 BL1 1 ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
SEN 7 Senioren
HERREN 45 2 (5ER)
Wolf Christian
Herren 45 BL2 BL2 1 ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
SEN 7 Senioren
HERREN 60 1 (5ER)
Landschützer Peter
Herren 60 LLB LLB 1 ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
SEN 3 Senioren
HERREN 65 1 (4ER)
Härting Dietmar
Herren 65 LLB LLB 1 ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
JGD 1 Jugend
JUGEND U13 MÄNNLICH 1 (3ER)
Schubert Julian
Jugend U 13 männlich BL1 2 ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
JGD 4 Jugend
JUGEND U13 MÄNNLICH 2 (3ER)
Schubert Julian
Jugend U 13 männlich BL1 1 ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
JGD 2 Jugend
KIDS U 10 1 (3ER)
Schubert Julian
Kids 10 Kid 3 ttv.at
Team Nr ITN Name Jg
HERREN 2 1 1,60 Grissmann Peter (35) 1989
HERREN 2 2 1,60 Schubert Julian (24) 2000
HERREN 2 3 2,00 Erhart Pauli (42) 1982
HERREN 2 4 2,30 Leuch Vital (27) LIE 1997
HERREN 2 5 2,50 Pfurtscheller Michael (31) 1993
HERREN 2 6 2,60 Gruber Adrian (33) 1991
HERREN 2 7 2,60 Kneringer Julian (27) 1997
HERREN 2 8 2,70 Jesacher Tobias (19) 2005
HERREN 2 9 2,70 Riess Manfred (51) 1973
HERREN 2 10 3,30 Kneringer Twan (28) 1996
HERREN 2 11 3,50 Schütz Andreas (40) 1984
HERREN 2 12 3,50 Strasak Sebastian (41) 1983
HERREN 2 13 3,70 Steiner Benedikt (41) 1983
HERREN 2 14 3,80 Zoller Fabio (17) 2007
HERREN 2 15 4,20 Asen Maximilian (36) 1988
HERREN 2 16 4,60 Wimmer Lukas (32) 1992
HERREN 2 17 4,70 Steiner Bernd (41) 1983
HERREN 2 18 4,70 Rosentreter Markus (43) 1981
HERREN 2 19 4,90 Sander Bernhard (40) 1984
HERREN 3 1 2,70 Riess Manfred (51) 1973
HERREN 3 2 3,30 Kneringer Twan (28) 1996
HERREN 3 3 3,50 Schütz Andreas (40) 1984
HERREN 3 4 3,50 Strasak Sebastian (41) 1983
HERREN 3 5 3,70 Steiner Benedikt (41) 1983
HERREN 3 6 3,80 Zoller Fabio (17) 2007
HERREN 3 7 4,20 Asen Maximilian (36) 1988
HERREN 3 8 4,60 Wimmer Lukas (32) 1992
HERREN 3 9 4,70 Steiner Bernd (41) 1983
HERREN 3 10 4,70 Rosentreter Markus (43) 1981
HERREN 3 11 4,90 Sander Bernhard (40) 1984
HERREN 3 12 5,00 Härting Christian (46) 1978
HERREN 3 13 5,10 Himmelsbach Michael (46) 1978
HERREN 3 14 5,20 Stecher Marco (45) 1979
HERREN 3 15 5,40 Focke Leon (15) 2009
HERREN 3 16 5,70 Stock Dominik (36) 1988
HERREN 3 17 5,90 Wippler Thomas (17) 2007
HERREN 3 18 5,90 Csaszar Michael (40) 1984
HERREN 3 19 6,00 Haas Markus (51) 1973
HERREN 3 20 6,10 Parth Simon (37) 1987
HERREN 3 21 7,40 Lung Simon (45) 1979
HERREN 4 1 7,50 Wille Oliver (52) 1972
HERREN 4 2 7,50 Eiter Manuel (23) 2001
HERREN 4 3 7,60 Stecher Manuel (33) 1991
HERREN 4 4 7,80 Leiner-Volderauer Fabian (18) 2006
HERREN 4 5 7,90 Hörtl Christian (47) 1977
HERREN 4 6 8,00 Zankai Maximilian (18) 2006
HERREN 4 7 8,20 Berger David (24) 2000
HERREN 4 8 8,30 Schubert Raphael (26) 1998
HERREN 4 9 8,50 Dablander Manuel (29) 1995
HERREN 4 10 8,90 Petek Dominik (42) 1982
HERREN 4 11 8,90 Gamsjäger Gabriel (22) 2002
HERREN 4 12 9,30 Oberthanner Simon (23) 2001
HERREN 4 13 10,00 Schuchter Raoul (23) 2001
HERREN 4 14 10,00 Zankai Andreas (52) 1972
HERREN 5 1 7,40 Parigger Josef (56) 1968
HERREN 5 2 7,40 Tschuggnall Michael (42) 1982
HERREN 5 3 7,90 Maiss Julian (19) 2005
HERREN 5 4 8,60 Härting Dietmar (76) 1948
HERREN 5 5 8,70 Ronacher Richard (68) 1956
HERREN 5 6 8,70 Maiss Stefan (60) GER 1964
HERREN 5 7 8,80 Saurer Markus (56) 1968
HERREN 5 8 8,80 Maiss Philip (19) 2005
HERREN 5 9 7,90 Neuner Stefan (45) 1979
HERREN 5 10 9,20 Bernert Manuel (41) 1983
HERREN 5 11 9,40 Leiner-Volderauer Jonas (13) 2011
HERREN 5 12 9,60 Erlacher Wolfgang (41) 1983
HERREN 5 13 10,00 Leiter Oswald (64) 1960
HERREN 5 14 10,00 Mair Christian (47) 1977
HERREN 5 15 10,00 Zankai Andreas (52) 1972
HERREN 35 1 1 2,70 Riess Manfred (51) 1973
HERREN 35 1 2 3,50 Schütz Andreas (40) 1984
HERREN 35 1 3 3,70 Steiner Benedikt (41) 1983
HERREN 35 1 4 4,70 Rosentreter Markus (43) 1981
HERREN 35 1 5 4,90 Sander Bernhard (40) 1984
HERREN 35 1 6 5,00 Härting Christian (46) 1978
HERREN 35 1 7 5,00 Mair Andreas (45) 1979
HERREN 35 1 8 5,10 Himmelsbach Michael (46) 1978
HERREN 35 1 9 5,10 Steiner Lukas (40) 1984
HERREN 35 1 10 5,20 Stecher Marco (45) 1979
HERREN 35 1 11 5,70 Stock Dominik (36) 1988
HERREN 35 1 12 5,90 Csaszar Michael (40) 1984
HERREN 35 1 13 6,00 Haas Markus (51) 1973
HERREN 35 1 14 6,40 Simonischek Max (42) 1982
HERREN 35 1 15 6,80 Gruber Thomas (47) 1977
HERREN 35 1 16 7,30 Berger Dieter (58) 1966
HERREN 35 1 17 7,40 Lung Simon (45) 1979
HERREN 35 1 18 8,30 Strobl Georg (49) 1975
HERREN 35 1 19 8,90 Petek Dominik (42) 1982
HERREN 35 1 20 9,20 Bernert Manuel (41) 1983
HERREN 35 1 21 9,80 Weger Bernhard (53) 1971
HERREN 45 1 1 5,00 Härting Christian (46) 1978
HERREN 45 1 2 5,00 Mair Andreas (45) 1979
HERREN 45 1 3 5,10 Himmelsbach Michael (46) 1978
HERREN 45 1 4 5,20 Stecher Marco (45) 1979
HERREN 45 1 5 6,00 Haas Markus (51) 1973
HERREN 45 1 6 6,60 Schatz Alexander (45) 1979
HERREN 45 1 7 6,80 Gruber Thomas (47) 1977
HERREN 45 1 8 7,30 Berger Dieter (58) 1966
HERREN 45 1 9 7,40 Lung Simon (45) 1979
HERREN 45 1 10 7,50 Wolf Christian (45) 1979
HERREN 45 1 11 8,30 Strobl Georg (49) 1975
HERREN 45 2 1 7,00 Auer Herwig (62) 1962
HERREN 45 2 2 7,40 Parigger Josef (56) 1968
HERREN 45 2 3 7,50 Wille Oliver (52) 1972
HERREN 45 2 4 7,90 Hörtl Christian (47) 1977
HERREN 45 2 5 8,70 Ronacher Richard (68) 1956
HERREN 45 2 6 8,70 Maiss Stefan (60) GER 1964
HERREN 45 2 7 8,80 Saurer Markus (56) 1968
HERREN 45 2 8 7,90 Neuner Stefan (45) 1979
HERREN 45 2 9 9,00 Klieber Gregor (56) 1968
HERREN 45 2 10 9,20 Fauland Werner (65) 1959
HERREN 45 2 11 9,30 Fuchs Herbert (60) 1964
HERREN 45 2 12 9,30 Doblander Roland (57) 1967
HERREN 45 2 13 10,00 Mair Christian (47) 1977
HERREN 45 2 14 10,00 Zankai Andreas (52) 1972
HERREN 45 2 15 10,10 Würzner Reinhard (65) 1959
HERREN 60 1 1 6,80 Egger Stefan (60) 1964
HERREN 60 1 2 7,00 Auer Herwig (62) 1962
HERREN 60 1 3 7,30 Pelster Bernd (69) 1955
HERREN 60 1 4 8,00 Ziegler Christian (61) 1963
HERREN 60 1 5 8,10 Wieser Michael (63) 1961
HERREN 60 1 6 8,40 Parth Hans Christian (61) 1963
HERREN 60 1 7 8,60 Härting Dietmar (76) 1948
HERREN 60 1 8 8,70 Ronacher Richard (68) 1956
HERREN 60 1 9 8,80 Gruber Josef (75) 1949
HERREN 60 1 10 8,90 Raffelsberger Michael (65) 1959
HERREN 60 1 11 9,00 Landschützer Peter (70) 1954
HERREN 65 1 1 7,00 Gebhart Gerhard (67) 1957
HERREN 65 1 2 7,30 Pelster Bernd (69) 1955
HERREN 65 1 3 7,60 Beiler Gerhard (73) 1951
HERREN 65 1 4 7,60 Sparber Arwed (76) ITA 1948
HERREN 65 1 5 8,20 Jaud Franz (77) 1947
HERREN 65 1 6 8,60 Härting Dietmar (76) 1948
HERREN 65 1 7 8,70 Ronacher Richard (68) 1956
HERREN 65 1 8 8,80 Gruber Josef (75) 1949
HERREN 65 1 9 9,00 Landschützer Peter (70) 1954
HERREN 65 1 10 9,20 Fauland Werner (65) 1959
DAMEN 1 1 4,00 Donner Franziska (36) 1988
DAMEN 1 2 4,20 Khanna Iris (36) 1988
DAMEN 1 3 4,80 Schlatter Lisa (29) 1995
DAMEN 1 4 5,40 Kompein Fabienne (25) 1999
DAMEN 1 5 5,50 Ploner Hannah (28) 1996
DAMEN 1 6 5,70 Pejkovic Dalila (26) 1998
DAMEN 1 7 6,70 Zankai Daniela (49) 1975
DAMEN 1 8 7,00 Kompein Theresia (47) 1977
DAMEN 1 9 7,10 Pejkovic Sherin (19) 2005
DAMEN 1 10 7,50 Krahl Monika (40) 1984
DAMEN 1 11 7,80 Staffelmayr Bettina (56) 1968
DAMEN 35 1 1 4,00 Donner Franziska (36) 1988
DAMEN 35 1 2 6,70 Zankai Daniela (49) 1975
DAMEN 35 1 3 7,00 Kompein Theresia (47) 1977
DAMEN 35 1 4 7,50 Krahl Monika (40) 1984
DAMEN 35 1 5 7,70 Wallnöfer Maria (43) 1981
DAMEN 35 1 6 7,80 Staffelmayr Bettina (56) 1968
DAMEN 35 1 7 8,30 Schartner Veronika (60) 1964
DAMEN 35 1 8 9,00 Seiser Astrid (62) 1962
DAMEN 35 1 9 9,10 Bell Sandra (47) 1977
DAMEN 35 1 10 9,20 Würzner Karin (62) GER 1962
DAMEN 35 1 11 9,40 Fuchs Erika (62) 1962
DAMEN 35 1 12 10,20 Gatt Claudia (65) 1959
DAMEN 60 DOPPEL 1 1 9,00 Seiser Astrid (62) 1962
DAMEN 60 DOPPEL 1 2 9,20 Heijboer Ingrid (70) NED 1954
DAMEN 60 DOPPEL 1 3 9,20 Würzner Karin (62) GER 1962
DAMEN 60 DOPPEL 1 4 9,40 Fuchs Erika (62) 1962
DAMEN 60 DOPPEL 1 5 9,50 Reiter Susanne (62) 1962
DAMEN 60 DOPPEL 1 6 9,70 Philippitsch Irene (69) 1955
DAMEN 60 DOPPEL 1 7 10,00 Lederle Evi (67) 1957
DAMEN 60 DOPPEL 1 8 10,10 Gsodam Sigrid (64) 1960
DAMEN 60 DOPPEL 1 9 10,20 Gatt Claudia (65) 1959
DAMEN 60 DOPPEL 1 10 10,30 Holst-Stubler Maren (79) 1945
DAMEN 60 DOPPEL 1 11 10,30 Gastl Sieglinde (67) 1957
KIDS 10 1 1 David Samuel (10) 2014
KIDS 10 1 2 Juen Simon (10) 2014
KIDS 10 1 3 Dietl Leo (10) 2014
KIDS 10 1 4 Ganner David (9) 2015
KIDS 10 1 5 Schatz Luis (9) 2015
KIDS 10 1 6 Schaber Penelope (9) 2015
KIDS 10 1 7 Molochnyi Pavlo (9) 2015
KIDS 10 1 8 Brabetz Leonas (8) 2016
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 1 1 8,30 Erhart Matheo (12) 2012
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 1 2 9,20 Lazic Jovan (13) 2011
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 1 3 9,90 Wille Max (11) 2013
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 1 4 9,90 Stütler Simon (11) 2013
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 2 1 9,70 David Linus (12) 2012
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 2 2 9,90 Tschuggnall Noah (11) 2013
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 2 3 9,90 Brabetz Aeneas (12) 2012
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 2 4 9,90 Härting Toni (11) 2013
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 2 5 9,90 Meixger Tobias (11) 2013
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 2 6 10,30 Weber-Ronacher Aurelian (11) 2013
HERREN 1 1 1,30 Gojo Borna (26) CRO 1998
HERREN 1 2 Maestrelli Francesco (22) ITA 2002
HERREN 1 3 1,40 Kopp Sandro (24) 2000
HERREN 1 4 Butvilas Edas (20) LTU 2004
HERREN 1 5 1,50 Trinker Jonas (29) 1995
HERREN 1 6 1,50 Veldheer Mick (28) NED 1996
HERREN 1 7 1,70 Ollert Lukas (32) GER 1992
HERREN 1 8 1,70 Zimmermann Marcel (39) GER 1985
HERREN 1 9 1,60 Grissmann Peter (35) 1989
HERREN 1 10 1,60 Schubert Julian (24) 2000
HERREN 1 11 2,30 Leuch Vital (27) LIE 1997
HERREN 1 12 2,50 Pfurtscheller Michael (31) 1993
HERREN 1 13 2,60 Gruber Adrian (33) 1991
HERREN 1 14 2,60 Kneringer Julian (27) 1997
HERREN 1 15 2,70 Jesacher Tobias (19) 2005
HERREN 1 16 2,70 Riess Manfred (51) 1973
HERREN 1 17 3,30 Kneringer Twan (28) 1996
HERREN 1 18 3,80 Zoller Fabio (17) 2007
Spieltermine
TC Telfs
Tag Datum Liga Heim Gast Satz Game