TTV TK IEV MED-EL
mit Google suchen


Platzadresse
Reichenauerstraße 144
6020 Innsbruck
Maps

Hallenadresse
Reichenauerstraße 144
6020 Innsbruck
Maps

Anlagenadresse
Reichenauerstraße 144
6020 Innsbruck
Maps

Postadresse
Reichenauerstraße 144
6020 Innsbruck
Maps

Plätze

  • 12 Plätze Freiluft (Sand)
  • 2 Plätze Halle (Sand)

Officials

  • Präsident
    Markus Stauder
  • Vizepräsident
    Michael Passer
  • Obmann
    Markus Stauder
  • Schriftführer
    Markus Stauder
  • Kassier
    Michael Passer
  • Rechnungsempfänger
    Markus Stauder
  • Sportwart
    Reinhold Schnaufert
  • Jugendwart
    Harald Stauder
  • Trainer
    Alexander Rydelius
  • Trainer
    Mykhailo Shumskyi
  • Trainer
    Karin Krassnitzer
  • Trainer
    Nikola Petojevic
  • Trainer
    Matthias Reitter
  • Trainer
    Maximilian Reitter
Meisterschaft Team Captain/ Liga
Sommer 2024
Bundesliga 2024
AKL 0 Allgemein
DAMEN 1 (5ER)
Stauder Martine
DBL2 Gruppe A oetv.at
Sommer 2024
Bundesliga 2024
SEN 5 Senioren
HERREN 55 1 (5ER)
Stauder Harald
Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe B oetv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
AKL 8 Allgemein
DAMEN 2 (5ER)
Neuner Farah
Damen TL TL ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
AKL 1 Allgemein
DAMEN 3 (5ER)
Scheiber Lisa
Damen BL2 BL2 2 ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
SEN 5 Senioren
DAMEN 35 1 (5ER)
Hustik Ines
Damen 35 LLA LLA ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
AKL 8 Allgemein
HERREN 1
Shumskyi Mykhailo
Herren LL LL 1 ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
AKL 1 Allgemein
HERREN 2
Walser Emanuel
Herren BL1 BL1 1 ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
AKL 6 Allgemein
HERREN 3
Reitter Matthias
Herren BL1 BL1 2 ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
AKL 8 Allgemein
HERREN 4
Scheiber Andreas
Herren BL2 BL2 4 ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
AKL 4 Allgemein
HERREN 5
Stauder Nicki
Herren BL3 BL3 3 ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
SEN 2 Senioren
HERREN 35 1 (5ER)
Zuccotti Stefano Alvor
Herren 35 BL2 BL2 2 ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
SEN 8 Senioren
HERREN 45 1 (5ER)
Gollmayer Gregor
Herren 45 LLA LLA ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
SEN 3 Senioren
HERREN 60 1 (5ER)
Pranter Martin
Herren 60 LLA LLA ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
SEN 2 Senioren
HERREN 65 1 (4ER)
Pranter Martin
Herren 65 LLA LLA ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
SEN 1 Senioren
HERREN 70 1 (4ER)
Heißl Hans-Dietrich
Herren 70 LLA LLA ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
SEN 1 Senioren
HERREN 75 1 (2ER)
Heißl Hans-Dietrich
Herren 75 LLA LLA ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
SEN 2 Senioren
HERREN 80 1 (2ER)

Herren 80 LLA LLA ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
JGD 5 Jugend
JUGEND U13 MÄNNLICH 1 (3ER)
Stauder Martine
Jugend U 13 männlich BL1 3 ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
JGD 6 Jugend
JUGEND U13 MÄNNLICH 2 (3ER)
Stauder Martine
Jugend U 13 männlich BL1 2 ttv.at
Sommer 2024
Tiroler MMS 2024
JGD 1 Jugend
KIDS U 10 1 (3ER)
Stauder Martine
Kids 10 Kid 4 ttv.at
Team Nr ITN Name Jg
DAMEN 1 1 3,70 Mayr Julia (33) ITA 1991
DAMEN 1 2 3,90 Peer Julia (19) ITA 2005
DAMEN 1 3 4,10 Peer Lisa (16) ITA 2008
DAMEN 1 4 4,20 Mayr Evelyn (35) ITA 1989
DAMEN 1 5 4,60 Schwienbacher Teresa (25) ITA 1999
DAMEN 1 6 5,00 Pfister Anja (23) 2001
DAMEN 1 7 5,40 Rainer Julia (22) 2002
DAMEN 1 8 5,50 Neuner Lilly-Fee (23) 2001
DAMEN 1 9 5,50 Soier Viktoria (16) 2008
DAMEN 1 10 6,50 Mayr Amelie (14) 2010
DAMEN 1 11 6,60 Pichler Annabelle (13) 2011
DAMEN 1 12 6,80 Waldbauer Ines (31) 1993
DAMEN 1 13 6,80 Neuner Farah (27) 1997
DAMEN 1 14 7,60 Stauder Vanessa (18) 2006
HERREN 55 1 1 3,00 Ploner Oliver (58) 1966
HERREN 55 1 2 3,30 Stauder Harald (56) 1968
HERREN 55 1 3 3,90 Fleischmann Georg (58) GER 1966
HERREN 55 1 4 4,10 Dacher Roger (56) GER 1968
HERREN 55 1 5 4,10 Wöll Stefan (61) 1963
HERREN 55 1 6 4,30 Stauder Markus (66) 1958
HERREN 55 1 7 4,60 Innerhuber Albert (61) 1963
HERREN 55 1 8 4,70 König Hannes (55) 1969
HERREN 55 1 9 4,70 Stauder Rainer (55) 1969
HERREN 55 1 10 4,70 Túróczy Gyula (67) HUN 1957
HERREN 55 1 11 4,80 Ploner Christoph (56) 1968
HERREN 55 1 12 4,80 Kieslinger Ernst (57) 1967
HERREN 55 1 13 4,90 Pangrazzi Christoph (58) 1966
HERREN 55 1 14 5,30 Hittler Thomas (57) 1967
HERREN 55 1 15 7,30 Pranter Martin (62) 1962
HERREN 55 1 16 8,10 Cristiano Domenico (66) ITA 1958
HERREN 1 1 1,50 Kesthely Soma (40) NOR 1984
HERREN 1 2 2,10 Rieder Horst (27) ITA 1997
HERREN 1 3 2,10 Fellin Christian (21) ITA 2003
HERREN 1 4 2,50 Shumskyi Mykhailo (30) UKR 1994
HERREN 1 5 2,60 Aschaber David (31) 1993
HERREN 1 6 3,00 Tarasenko Artem (21) UKR 2003
HERREN 1 7 3,10 Pinzan Stefano (21) ITA 2003
HERREN 1 8 3,10 Berger Theo (23) 2001
HERREN 1 9 3,20 Petojevic Nikola (27) SRB 1997
HERREN 1 10 3,30 Stauder Harald (56) 1968
HERREN 1 11 3,50 Mariacher Philipp (42) 1982
HERREN 1 12 3,80 Gollmayer Gregor (48) 1976
HERREN 1 13 3,90 Taschler Egon (40) ITA 1984
HERREN 1 14 4,00 Pfauser Wolfgang (46) 1978
HERREN 1 15 4,30 Stauder Markus (66) 1958
HERREN 1 16 4,70 Schulz Moritz Finn (23) GER 2001
HERREN 1 17 4,80 Ploner Christoph (56) 1968
HERREN 1 18 4,90 Medernach Paul (27) LUX 1997
HERREN 1 19 5,00 Walser Christoph (49) 1975
HERREN 1 20 5,00 Niedermair Hannes (52) 1972
HERREN 1 21 5,00 Bodner Max (30) 1994
HERREN 1 22 5,30 Plangger Stefan (26) 1998
HERREN 1 23 5,40 Elsässer Remo (22) 2002
HERREN 1 24 5,70 Brenner Michael (56) 1968
HERREN 1 25 5,80 Machreich Stefan (42) 1982
HERREN 1 26 5,90 Wegscheider Markus (26) 1998
HERREN 1 27 6,10 Glöckner Stephan (44) 1980
HERREN 1 28 6,20 Heissl Gregor (46) 1978
HERREN 1 29 6,80 Lederer Leo (19) 2005
HERREN 1 30 6,90 Reitter Matthias (29) 1995
HERREN 1 31 6,90 Graber David (35) 1989
HERREN 1 32 6,90 Rohrer Richard (42) 1982
HERREN 1 33 6,90 Reitter Maximilian (34) 1990
HERREN 1 34 6,90 Schelesniker Thomas (31) 1993
HERREN 1 35 7,00 Laimer Gregor (31) ITA 1993
HERREN 1 36 7,20 Walser Emanuel (20) 2004
HERREN 1 37 7,20 Rohrer Stefan (44) 1980
HERREN 1 38 7,30 Pranter Martin (62) 1962
HERREN 1 39 7,40 Scheiber Andreas (33) 1991
HERREN 1 40 7,70 Zuccotti Stefano Alvor (43) 1981
HERREN 1 41 7,80 Navarro Luis (27) GER 1997
HERREN 1 42 7,80 Eppacher Andre (31) 1993
HERREN 1 43 8,00 Frick Johannes (35) 1989
HERREN 1 44 8,00 Öller Christian (50) 1974
HERREN 1 45 8,10 Avedissian Alec (42) BUL 1982
HERREN 1 46 8,20 Malvolti Aurélien (39) FRA 1985
HERREN 1 47 8,60 Stankovic Marko (39) POL 1985
HERREN 1 48 8,60 Plössl Klemens (34) 1990
HERREN 1 49 8,70 Stern Moritz (16) 2008
HERREN 1 50 8,80 Zimmermann Valentin (16) 2008
HERREN 1 51 8,90 Stadl Johann (35) 1989
HERREN 1 52 9,00 Walder Johannes (30) GER 1994
HERREN 1 53 9,00 Nardin Stefan (58) 1966
HERREN 1 54 9,20 Mitteregger Stefan (31) 1993
HERREN 1 55 9,20 Plössl Kajetan (37) 1987
HERREN 1 56 9,30 Stankovic Nikola (14) POL 2010
HERREN 1 57 9,40 Capek Carol (31) 1993
HERREN 1 58 9,40 Weber Daniel (36) 1988
HERREN 1 59 9,50 Stauder Nicki (15) 2009
HERREN 1 60 9,60 Haidegger David (14) 2010
HERREN 1 61 9,70 Mayrhuber Michael (41) 1983
HERREN 1 62 9,70 Fauster Harald (34) 1990
HERREN 1 63 9,90 Buyruk Nagi (40) 1984
HERREN 1 64 10,10 Zanol Gernot (52) 1972
HERREN 2 1 3,10 Berger Theo (23) 2001
HERREN 2 2 3,20 Petojevic Nikola (27) SRB 1997
HERREN 2 3 3,30 Stauder Harald (56) 1968
HERREN 2 4 3,50 Mariacher Philipp (42) 1982
HERREN 2 5 3,80 Gollmayer Gregor (48) 1976
HERREN 2 6 3,90 Taschler Egon (40) ITA 1984
HERREN 2 7 4,00 Pfauser Wolfgang (46) 1978
HERREN 2 8 4,30 Stauder Markus (66) 1958
HERREN 2 9 4,70 Schulz Moritz Finn (23) GER 2001
HERREN 2 10 4,80 Ploner Christoph (56) 1968
HERREN 2 11 4,90 Medernach Paul (27) LUX 1997
HERREN 2 12 5,00 Walser Christoph (49) 1975
HERREN 2 13 5,00 Niedermair Hannes (52) 1972
HERREN 2 14 5,00 Bodner Max (30) 1994
HERREN 2 15 5,30 Plangger Stefan (26) 1998
HERREN 2 16 5,40 Elsässer Remo (22) 2002
HERREN 2 17 5,70 Brenner Michael (56) 1968
HERREN 2 18 5,80 Machreich Stefan (42) 1982
HERREN 2 19 5,90 Wegscheider Markus (26) 1998
HERREN 2 20 6,10 Glöckner Stephan (44) 1980
HERREN 2 21 6,20 Heissl Gregor (46) 1978
HERREN 2 22 6,80 Lederer Leo (19) 2005
HERREN 2 23 6,90 Reitter Matthias (29) 1995
HERREN 2 24 6,90 Graber David (35) 1989
HERREN 2 25 6,90 Rohrer Richard (42) 1982
HERREN 2 26 6,90 Reitter Maximilian (34) 1990
HERREN 2 27 6,90 Schelesniker Thomas (31) 1993
HERREN 2 28 7,00 Laimer Gregor (31) ITA 1993
HERREN 2 29 7,20 Walser Emanuel (20) 2004
HERREN 2 30 7,20 Rohrer Stefan (44) 1980
HERREN 2 31 7,30 Pranter Martin (62) 1962
HERREN 2 32 7,40 Scheiber Andreas (33) 1991
HERREN 2 33 7,70 Zuccotti Stefano Alvor (43) 1981
HERREN 2 34 7,80 Navarro Luis (27) GER 1997
HERREN 2 35 7,80 Eppacher Andre (31) 1993
HERREN 2 36 8,00 Frick Johannes (35) 1989
HERREN 2 37 8,00 Öller Christian (50) 1974
HERREN 2 38 8,10 Avedissian Alec (42) BUL 1982
HERREN 2 39 8,20 Malvolti Aurélien (39) FRA 1985
HERREN 2 40 8,60 Stankovic Marko (39) POL 1985
HERREN 2 41 8,60 Plössl Klemens (34) 1990
HERREN 2 42 8,70 Stern Moritz (16) 2008
HERREN 2 43 8,80 Zimmermann Valentin (16) 2008
HERREN 2 44 8,90 Stadl Johann (35) 1989
HERREN 2 45 9,00 Walder Johannes (30) GER 1994
HERREN 2 46 9,00 Nardin Stefan (58) 1966
HERREN 2 47 9,20 Mitteregger Stefan (31) 1993
HERREN 2 48 9,20 Plössl Kajetan (37) 1987
HERREN 2 49 9,30 Stankovic Nikola (14) POL 2010
HERREN 2 50 9,40 Capek Carol (31) 1993
HERREN 2 51 9,40 Weber Daniel (36) 1988
HERREN 2 52 9,50 Stauder Nicki (15) 2009
HERREN 2 53 9,60 Haidegger David (14) 2010
HERREN 2 54 9,70 Mayrhuber Michael (41) 1983
HERREN 2 55 9,70 Fauster Harald (34) 1990
HERREN 2 56 9,90 Buyruk Nagi (40) 1984
HERREN 2 57 10,10 Zanol Gernot (52) 1972
HERREN 3 1 4,00 Pfauser Wolfgang (46) 1978
HERREN 3 2 4,30 Stauder Markus (66) 1958
HERREN 3 3 4,70 Schulz Moritz Finn (23) GER 2001
HERREN 3 4 4,80 Ploner Christoph (56) 1968
HERREN 3 5 4,90 Medernach Paul (27) LUX 1997
HERREN 3 6 5,00 Walser Christoph (49) 1975
HERREN 3 7 5,00 Niedermair Hannes (52) 1972
HERREN 3 8 5,00 Bodner Max (30) 1994
HERREN 3 9 5,30 Plangger Stefan (26) 1998
HERREN 3 10 5,40 Elsässer Remo (22) 2002
HERREN 3 11 5,70 Brenner Michael (56) 1968
HERREN 3 12 5,80 Machreich Stefan (42) 1982
HERREN 3 13 5,90 Wegscheider Markus (26) 1998
HERREN 3 14 6,10 Glöckner Stephan (44) 1980
HERREN 3 15 6,20 Heissl Gregor (46) 1978
HERREN 3 16 6,80 Lederer Leo (19) 2005
HERREN 3 17 6,90 Reitter Matthias (29) 1995
HERREN 3 18 6,90 Graber David (35) 1989
HERREN 3 19 6,90 Rohrer Richard (42) 1982
HERREN 3 20 6,90 Reitter Maximilian (34) 1990
HERREN 3 21 6,90 Schelesniker Thomas (31) 1993
HERREN 3 22 7,00 Laimer Gregor (31) ITA 1993
HERREN 3 23 7,20 Walser Emanuel (20) 2004
HERREN 3 24 7,20 Rohrer Stefan (44) 1980
HERREN 3 25 7,30 Pranter Martin (62) 1962
HERREN 3 26 7,40 Scheiber Andreas (33) 1991
HERREN 3 27 7,70 Zuccotti Stefano Alvor (43) 1981
HERREN 3 28 7,80 Navarro Luis (27) GER 1997
HERREN 3 29 7,80 Eppacher Andre (31) 1993
HERREN 3 30 8,00 Frick Johannes (35) 1989
HERREN 3 31 8,00 Öller Christian (50) 1974
HERREN 3 32 8,10 Avedissian Alec (42) BUL 1982
HERREN 3 33 8,20 Malvolti Aurélien (39) FRA 1985
HERREN 3 34 8,60 Stankovic Marko (39) POL 1985
HERREN 3 35 8,60 Plössl Klemens (34) 1990
HERREN 3 36 8,70 Stern Moritz (16) 2008
HERREN 3 37 8,80 Zimmermann Valentin (16) 2008
HERREN 3 38 8,90 Stadl Johann (35) 1989
HERREN 3 39 9,00 Walder Johannes (30) GER 1994
HERREN 3 40 9,00 Nardin Stefan (58) 1966
HERREN 3 41 9,20 Mitteregger Stefan (31) 1993
HERREN 3 42 9,20 Plössl Kajetan (37) 1987
HERREN 3 43 9,30 Stankovic Nikola (14) POL 2010
HERREN 3 44 9,40 Capek Carol (31) 1993
HERREN 3 45 9,40 Weber Daniel (36) 1988
HERREN 3 46 9,50 Stauder Nicki (15) 2009
HERREN 3 47 9,60 Haidegger David (14) 2010
HERREN 3 48 9,70 Mayrhuber Michael (41) 1983
HERREN 3 49 9,70 Fauster Harald (34) 1990
HERREN 3 50 9,90 Buyruk Nagi (40) 1984
HERREN 3 51 10,10 Zanol Gernot (52) 1972
HERREN 4 1 5,00 Niedermair Hannes (52) 1972
HERREN 4 2 5,00 Bodner Max (30) 1994
HERREN 4 3 5,30 Plangger Stefan (26) 1998
HERREN 4 4 5,40 Elsässer Remo (22) 2002
HERREN 4 5 5,70 Brenner Michael (56) 1968
HERREN 4 6 5,80 Machreich Stefan (42) 1982
HERREN 4 7 5,90 Wegscheider Markus (26) 1998
HERREN 4 8 6,10 Glöckner Stephan (44) 1980
HERREN 4 9 6,20 Heissl Gregor (46) 1978
HERREN 4 10 6,80 Lederer Leo (19) 2005
HERREN 4 11 6,90 Reitter Matthias (29) 1995
HERREN 4 12 6,90 Graber David (35) 1989
HERREN 4 13 6,90 Rohrer Richard (42) 1982
HERREN 4 14 6,90 Reitter Maximilian (34) 1990
HERREN 4 15 6,90 Schelesniker Thomas (31) 1993
HERREN 4 16 7,00 Laimer Gregor (31) ITA 1993
HERREN 4 17 7,20 Walser Emanuel (20) 2004
HERREN 4 18 7,20 Rohrer Stefan (44) 1980
HERREN 4 19 7,30 Pranter Martin (62) 1962
HERREN 4 20 7,40 Scheiber Andreas (33) 1991
HERREN 4 21 7,70 Zuccotti Stefano Alvor (43) 1981
HERREN 4 22 7,80 Navarro Luis (27) GER 1997
HERREN 4 23 7,80 Eppacher Andre (31) 1993
HERREN 4 24 8,00 Frick Johannes (35) 1989
HERREN 4 25 8,00 Öller Christian (50) 1974
HERREN 4 26 8,10 Avedissian Alec (42) BUL 1982
HERREN 4 27 8,20 Malvolti Aurélien (39) FRA 1985
HERREN 4 28 8,60 Stankovic Marko (39) POL 1985
HERREN 4 29 8,60 Plössl Klemens (34) 1990
HERREN 4 30 8,70 Stern Moritz (16) 2008
HERREN 4 31 8,80 Zimmermann Valentin (16) 2008
HERREN 4 32 8,90 Stadl Johann (35) 1989
HERREN 4 33 9,00 Walder Johannes (30) GER 1994
HERREN 4 34 9,00 Nardin Stefan (58) 1966
HERREN 4 35 9,20 Mitteregger Stefan (31) 1993
HERREN 4 36 9,20 Plössl Kajetan (37) 1987
HERREN 4 37 9,30 Stankovic Nikola (14) POL 2010
HERREN 4 38 9,40 Capek Carol (31) 1993
HERREN 4 39 9,40 Weber Daniel (36) 1988
HERREN 4 40 9,50 Stauder Nicki (15) 2009
HERREN 4 41 9,60 Haidegger David (14) 2010
HERREN 4 42 9,60 Tecklenburg Eric (13) 2011
HERREN 4 43 9,70 Mayrhuber Michael (41) 1983
HERREN 4 44 9,70 Fauster Harald (34) 1990
HERREN 4 45 9,70 Diechtler Finley (13) 2011
HERREN 4 46 9,90 Buyruk Nagi (40) 1984
HERREN 4 47 10,10 Zanol Gernot (52) 1972
HERREN 5 1 5,90 Wegscheider Markus (26) 1998
HERREN 5 2 6,10 Glöckner Stephan (44) 1980
HERREN 5 3 6,20 Heissl Gregor (46) 1978
HERREN 5 4 6,80 Lederer Leo (19) 2005
HERREN 5 5 6,90 Reitter Matthias (29) 1995
HERREN 5 6 6,90 Graber David (35) 1989
HERREN 5 7 6,90 Rohrer Richard (42) 1982
HERREN 5 8 6,90 Reitter Maximilian (34) 1990
HERREN 5 9 6,90 Schelesniker Thomas (31) 1993
HERREN 5 10 7,00 Laimer Gregor (31) ITA 1993
HERREN 5 11 7,20 Walser Emanuel (20) 2004
HERREN 5 12 7,20 Rohrer Stefan (44) 1980
HERREN 5 13 7,30 Pranter Martin (62) 1962
HERREN 5 14 7,40 Scheiber Andreas (33) 1991
HERREN 5 15 7,70 Zuccotti Stefano Alvor (43) 1981
HERREN 5 16 7,80 Navarro Luis (27) GER 1997
HERREN 5 17 7,80 Eppacher Andre (31) 1993
HERREN 5 18 8,00 Frick Johannes (35) 1989
HERREN 5 19 8,00 Öller Christian (50) 1974
HERREN 5 20 8,10 Avedissian Alec (42) BUL 1982
HERREN 5 21 8,20 Malvolti Aurélien (39) FRA 1985
HERREN 5 22 8,60 Stankovic Marko (39) POL 1985
HERREN 5 23 8,60 Plössl Klemens (34) 1990
HERREN 5 24 8,70 Stern Moritz (16) 2008
HERREN 5 25 8,80 Zimmermann Valentin (16) 2008
HERREN 5 26 8,90 Stadl Johann (35) 1989
HERREN 5 27 9,00 Walder Johannes (30) GER 1994
HERREN 5 28 9,00 Nardin Stefan (58) 1966
HERREN 5 29 9,20 Mitteregger Stefan (31) 1993
HERREN 5 30 9,20 Plössl Kajetan (37) 1987
HERREN 5 31 9,30 Stankovic Nikola (14) POL 2010
HERREN 5 32 9,40 Capek Carol (31) 1993
HERREN 5 33 9,40 Weber Daniel (36) 1988
HERREN 5 34 9,50 Stauder Nicki (15) 2009
HERREN 5 35 9,60 Haidegger David (14) 2010
HERREN 5 36 9,60 Tecklenburg Eric (13) 2011
HERREN 5 37 9,70 Mayrhuber Michael (41) 1983
HERREN 5 38 9,70 Fauster Harald (34) 1990
HERREN 5 39 9,70 Diechtler Finley (13) 2011
HERREN 5 40 9,90 Buyruk Nagi (40) 1984
HERREN 5 41 10,10 Zanol Gernot (52) 1972
HERREN 35 1 1 3,30 Stauder Harald (56) 1968
HERREN 35 1 2 5,00 Walser Christoph (49) 1975
HERREN 35 1 3 5,00 Niedermair Hannes (52) 1972
HERREN 35 1 4 5,30 Hittler Thomas (57) 1967
HERREN 35 1 5 5,60 Rainer Alois (58) 1966
HERREN 35 1 6 5,80 Machreich Stefan (42) 1982
HERREN 35 1 7 6,10 Glöckner Stephan (44) 1980
HERREN 35 1 8 6,20 Heissl Gregor (46) 1978
HERREN 35 1 9 6,80 Jazbec Thomas (51) 1973
HERREN 35 1 10 6,90 Graber David (35) 1989
HERREN 35 1 11 6,90 Rohrer Richard (42) 1982
HERREN 35 1 12 7,20 Rohrer Stefan (44) 1980
HERREN 35 1 13 7,30 Pranter Martin (62) 1962
HERREN 35 1 14 7,70 Zuccotti Stefano Alvor (43) ITA 1981
HERREN 35 1 15 8,00 Frick Johannes (35) 1989
HERREN 35 1 16 8,00 Öller Christian (50) 1974
HERREN 35 1 17 8,10 Avedissian Alec (42) BUL 1982
HERREN 35 1 18 8,20 Malvolti Aurélien (39) FRA 1985
HERREN 35 1 19 8,60 Stankovic Marko (39) POL 1985
HERREN 35 1 20 8,90 Haidegger Andreas (54) 1970
HERREN 35 1 21 9,00 Seeberger Tobias (41) 1983
HERREN 35 1 22 9,00 Nardin Stefan (58) 1966
HERREN 35 1 23 9,20 Plössl Kajetan (37) 1987
HERREN 35 1 24 9,40 Weber Daniel (36) 1988
HERREN 35 1 25 9,70 Mayrhuber Michael (41) 1983
HERREN 35 1 26 9,90 Buyruk Nagi (40) 1984
HERREN 35 1 27 10,10 Zanol Gernot (52) 1972
HERREN 45 1 1 2,70 Riess Manfred (51) 1973
HERREN 45 1 2 3,00 Alvarez Emilio (52) ESP 1972
HERREN 45 1 3 3,00 Ploner Oliver (58) 1966
HERREN 45 1 4 3,30 Klauser Markus (49) 1975
HERREN 45 1 5 3,30 Stauder Harald (56) 1968
HERREN 45 1 6 3,40 Lampichler Stefan (46) 1978
HERREN 45 1 7 3,80 Bauer Jörg (48) 1976
HERREN 45 1 8 3,80 Gollmayer Gregor (48) 1976
HERREN 45 1 9 3,90 Fleischmann Georg (58) GER 1966
HERREN 45 1 10 4,00 Pfauser Wolfgang (46) 1978
HERREN 45 1 11 4,10 Dacher Roger (56) GER 1968
HERREN 45 1 12 4,20 Singer Christian (50) GER 1974
HERREN 45 1 13 4,30 Stauder Markus (66) 1958
HERREN 45 1 14 4,70 Stauder Rainer (55) 1969
HERREN 45 1 15 4,80 Ploner Christoph (56) 1968
HERREN 45 1 16 4,80 Kieslinger Ernst (57) 1967
HERREN 45 1 17 5,00 Walser Christoph (49) 1975
HERREN 45 1 18 5,00 Niedermair Hannes (52) 1972
HERREN 45 1 19 5,70 Brenner Michael (56) 1968
HERREN 45 1 20 6,20 Heissl Gregor (46) 1978
HERREN 45 1 21 7,30 Pranter Martin (62) 1962
HERREN 60 1 1 4,30 Stauder Markus (66) 1958
HERREN 60 1 2 4,60 Innerhuber Albert (61) 1963
HERREN 60 1 3 4,70 Túróczy Gyula (67) HUN 1957
HERREN 60 1 4 4,90 Mair Franz (65) ITA 1959
HERREN 60 1 5 5,30 Heißl Hans-Dietrich (79) 1945
HERREN 60 1 6 5,40 Pircher Karl (70) ITA 1954
HERREN 60 1 7 6,00 Baur Dietmar (68) 1956
HERREN 60 1 8 6,00 Vizi Ference (68) HUN 1956
HERREN 60 1 9 6,20 Medgyesy Stefan (69) 1955
HERREN 60 1 10 6,30 Rakonczay Tibor (71) HUN 1953
HERREN 60 1 11 6,50 Czech Christian (70) 1954
HERREN 60 1 12 6,90 Binanzer Peter (71) ITA 1953
HERREN 60 1 13 7,00 Dierigl Wilfried (68) 1956
HERREN 60 1 14 7,00 Lezuo Helmuth (81) 1943
HERREN 60 1 15 7,00 Hüttenhofer Alexander (66) GER 1958
HERREN 60 1 16 7,10 Kogler Christian (61) 1963
HERREN 60 1 17 7,20 Belina Norbert (60) 1964
HERREN 60 1 18 7,30 Pranter Martin (62) 1962
HERREN 60 1 19 7,60 Suckert Karl-Heinz (79) 1945
HERREN 60 1 20 7,70 Jelinek Armin (62) 1962
HERREN 60 1 21 8,00 Schwaighofer Herbert (76) 1948
HERREN 60 1 22 8,00 Wiesinger Peter (65) 1959
HERREN 60 1 23 8,10 Aigner Josef (74) 1950
HERREN 60 1 24 8,20 Ranftl Gottfried (62) 1962
HERREN 60 1 25 8,30 Hauser Josef (66) 1958
HERREN 60 1 26 8,80 Ultsch Harald (66) 1958
HERREN 60 1 27 8,80 Winklehner Wolfgang (67) 1957
HERREN 60 1 28 9,00 Hauser Hannes (69) 1955
HERREN 65 1 1 4,30 Stauder Markus (66) 1958
HERREN 65 1 2 4,70 Túróczy Gyula (67) HUN 1957
HERREN 65 1 3 4,90 Mair Franz (65) ITA 1959
HERREN 65 1 4 5,30 Heißl Hans-Dietrich (79) 1945
HERREN 65 1 5 5,40 Pircher Karl (70) ITA 1954
HERREN 65 1 6 6,00 Baur Dietmar (68) 1956
HERREN 65 1 7 6,00 Vizi Ference (68) HUN 1956
HERREN 65 1 8 6,20 Medgyesy Stefan (69) 1955
HERREN 65 1 9 6,20 Götsch Leo (76) ITA 1948
HERREN 65 1 10 6,30 Rakonczay Tibor (71) HUN 1953
HERREN 65 1 11 6,50 Czech Christian (70) 1954
HERREN 65 1 12 6,90 Binanzer Peter (71) ITA 1953
HERREN 65 1 13 7,00 Dierigl Wilfried (68) 1956
HERREN 65 1 14 7,00 Lezuo Helmuth (81) 1943
HERREN 65 1 15 7,00 Hüttenhofer Alexander (66) GER 1958
HERREN 65 1 16 7,60 Suckert Karl-Heinz (79) 1945
HERREN 65 1 17 8,00 Schwaighofer Herbert (76) 1948
HERREN 65 1 18 8,00 Wiesinger Peter (65) 1959
HERREN 65 1 19 8,10 Cristiano Domenico (66) ITA 1958
HERREN 65 1 20 8,10 Aigner Josef (74) 1950
HERREN 65 1 21 8,30 Hauser Josef (66) 1958
HERREN 65 1 22 8,40 Egg Dietmar (83) 1941
HERREN 65 1 23 8,50 Zanarini Diego (82) 1942
HERREN 65 1 24 8,60 Hussl Heribert (82) 1942
HERREN 65 1 25 8,80 Ultsch Harald (66) 1958
HERREN 65 1 26 8,80 Winklehner Wolfgang (67) 1957
HERREN 65 1 27 9,00 Hauser Hannes (69) 1955
HERREN 65 1 28 9,50 Felser Alois (73) 1951
HERREN 70 1 1 5,30 Heißl Hans-Dietrich (79) 1945
HERREN 70 1 2 5,40 Pircher Karl (70) ITA 1954
HERREN 70 1 3 6,20 Götsch Leo (76) ITA 1948
HERREN 70 1 4 6,20 Kather Klaus Peter (76) GER 1948
HERREN 70 1 5 6,30 Rakonczay Tibor (71) HUN 1953
HERREN 70 1 6 6,50 Czech Christian (70) 1954
HERREN 70 1 7 6,90 Binanzer Peter (71) ITA 1953
HERREN 70 1 8 7,00 Lezuo Helmuth (81) 1943
HERREN 70 1 9 7,60 Suckert Karl-Heinz (79) 1945
HERREN 70 1 10 8,00 Schwaighofer Herbert (76) 1948
HERREN 70 1 11 8,10 Aigner Josef (74) 1950
HERREN 70 1 12 8,40 Egg Dietmar (83) 1941
HERREN 70 1 13 8,50 Zanarini Diego (82) 1942
HERREN 70 1 14 8,60 Hussl Heribert (82) 1942
HERREN 70 1 15 9,00 Torgersen Carl-Erik (73) 1951
HERREN 70 1 16 9,50 Felser Alois (73) 1951
HERREN 70 1 17 9,70 Klepsch Erich (81) 1943
HERREN 70 1 18 10,00 Balogh Istvan (83) 1941
HERREN 75 1 1 5,30 Heißl Hans-Dietrich (79) 1945
HERREN 75 1 2 6,20 Götsch Leo (76) ITA 1948
HERREN 75 1 3 6,20 Kather Klaus Peter (76) GER 1948
HERREN 75 1 4 7,00 Lezuo Helmuth (81) 1943
HERREN 75 1 5 7,60 Suckert Karl-Heinz (79) 1945
HERREN 75 1 6 8,00 Schwaighofer Herbert (76) 1948
HERREN 75 1 7 8,20 Scholochow Werner (79) 1945
HERREN 75 1 8 8,40 Egg Dietmar (83) 1941
HERREN 75 1 9 8,50 Zanarini Diego (82) 1942
HERREN 75 1 10 8,60 Hussl Heribert (82) 1942
HERREN 75 1 11 9,70 Klepsch Erich (81) 1943
HERREN 75 1 12 10,00 Balogh Istvan (83) 1941
HERREN 80 1 1 7,00 Lezuo Helmuth (81) 1943
HERREN 80 1 2 8,40 Egg Dietmar (83) 1941
HERREN 80 1 3 8,50 Zanarini Diego (82) 1942
HERREN 80 1 4 8,60 Hussl Heribert (82) 1942
HERREN 80 1 5 9,40 Hirschler Franz (83) 1941
HERREN 80 1 6 9,70 Klepsch Erich (81) 1943
HERREN 80 1 7 10,00 Balogh Istvan (83) 1941
HERREN 80 1 8 10,20 Thielmann Kurt (81) 1943
DAMEN 2 1 4,20 Stauder Martine (43) LUX 1981
DAMEN 2 2 5,00 Pfister Anja (23) 2001
DAMEN 2 3 5,40 Rainer Julia (22) 2002
DAMEN 2 4 5,50 Neuner Lilly-Fee (23) 2001
DAMEN 2 5 5,50 Soier Viktoria (16) 2008
DAMEN 2 6 6,50 Mayr Amelie (14) 2010
DAMEN 2 7 6,60 Pichler Annabelle (13) 2011
DAMEN 2 8 6,80 Waldbauer Ines (31) 1993
DAMEN 2 9 6,80 Neuner Farah (27) 1997
DAMEN 2 10 7,20 Klepsch Barbara (45) 1979
DAMEN 2 11 7,40 Kasseroler Christiane (56) 1968
DAMEN 2 12 7,60 Stauder Vanessa (18) 2006
DAMEN 2 13 7,70 Krivdic Sumeja (18) BIH 2006
DAMEN 2 14 8,10 Striessnig Anna (50) 1974
DAMEN 2 15 8,20 Goretti Alice (15) ITA 2009
DAMEN 2 16 8,20 Hustik Ines (43) 1981
DAMEN 2 17 8,30 Carolus Nele (22) GER 2002
DAMEN 2 18 8,50 Wedekind Elina (21) 2003
DAMEN 2 19 8,60 Goretti Bianca (16) ITA 2008
DAMEN 2 20 8,60 Rainer Christina (53) 1971
DAMEN 2 21 8,60 Wedekind Kristin (55) NOR 1969
DAMEN 2 22 9,30 Kasseroler Winni (22) 2002
DAMEN 2 23 9,30 Petrisakova Kristina (29) SVK 1995
DAMEN 2 24 9,50 Schellhorn Julia (28) 1996
DAMEN 2 25 10,00 Zoller Stefanie (38) 1986
DAMEN 2 26 10,00 Williams Svetlana (57) USA 1967
DAMEN 2 27 10,00 Holzknecht Viktoria (58) 1966
DAMEN 2 28 10,10 Scheiber Lisa (32) 1992
DAMEN 2 29 10,30 Czech Theresa (42) 1982
DAMEN 2 30 10,30 Elgamal Nadja (33) 1991
DAMEN 3 1 7,20 Klepsch Barbara (45) 1979
DAMEN 3 2 7,40 Kasseroler Christiane (56) 1968
DAMEN 3 3 7,60 Stauder Vanessa (18) 2006
DAMEN 3 4 7,70 Krivdic Sumeja (18) BIH 2006
DAMEN 3 5 7,90 Aigner Evelyn (58) 1966
DAMEN 3 6 7,90 Prantner Susanne (66) 1958
DAMEN 3 7 8,10 Striessnig Anna (50) 1974
DAMEN 3 8 8,20 Hustik Ines (43) 1981
DAMEN 3 9 8,30 Carolus Nele (22) GER 2002
DAMEN 3 10 8,50 Wedekind Elina (21) 2003
DAMEN 3 11 8,60 Rainer Christina (53) 1971
DAMEN 3 12 8,60 Wedekind Kristin (55) NOR 1969
DAMEN 3 13 9,20 Pichler Eveline (46) 1978
DAMEN 3 14 9,30 Kasseroler Winni (22) 2002
DAMEN 3 15 9,30 Petrisakova Kristina (29) SVK 1995
DAMEN 3 16 9,30 Ortholf Anna-Marie (21) GER 2003
DAMEN 3 17 9,40 Krabichler Christina (37) 1987
DAMEN 3 18 9,50 Buyruk Eylem (44) TUR 1980
DAMEN 3 19 9,50 Schellhorn Julia (28) 1996
DAMEN 3 20 9,70 Kugel Lorena (24) GER 2000
DAMEN 3 21 9,70 Dapoz Nicole (23) ITA 2001
DAMEN 3 22 9,80 Neyer Julia (26) 1998
DAMEN 3 23 9,90 Schiller Valerie (30) 1994
DAMEN 3 24 10,00 Zoller Stefanie (38) 1986
DAMEN 3 25 10,00 Williams Svetlana (57) USA 1967
DAMEN 3 26 10,00 Permoser Nadja (26) 1998
DAMEN 3 27 10,10 Scheiber Lisa (32) 1992
DAMEN 3 28 10,30 Schreiner Caterina (31) 1993
DAMEN 3 29 10,30 Czech Theresa (42) 1982
DAMEN 3 30 10,30 Elgamal Nadja (33) 1991
DAMEN 35 1 1 4,20 Stauder Martine (43) LUX 1981
DAMEN 35 1 2 7,20 Klepsch Barbara (45) 1979
DAMEN 35 1 3 7,40 Kasseroler Christiane (56) 1968
DAMEN 35 1 4 7,90 Aigner Evelyn (58) 1966
DAMEN 35 1 5 8,10 Striessnig Anna (50) 1974
DAMEN 35 1 6 8,20 Hustik Ines (43) 1981
DAMEN 35 1 7 8,50 Reisigl Katrin (44) GER 1980
DAMEN 35 1 8 8,60 Rainer Christina (53) 1971
DAMEN 35 1 9 8,60 Wedekind Kristin (55) NOR 1969
DAMEN 35 1 10 9,20 Pichler Eveline (46) 1978
DAMEN 35 1 11 9,40 Krabichler Christina (37) 1987
DAMEN 35 1 12 10,00 Zoller Stefanie (38) 1986
DAMEN 35 1 13 10,00 Williams Svetlana (57) USA 1967
DAMEN 35 1 14 10,00 Holzknecht Viktoria (58) 1966
DAMEN 35 1 15 10,30 Czech Theresa (42) 1982
KIDS 10 1 1 Stauder Jamie (10) 2014
KIDS 10 1 2 Ploner Nevio (10) 2014
KIDS 10 1 3 Dibona Matteo (9) 2015
KIDS 10 1 4 Tecklenburg Nicolas (9) 2015
KIDS 10 1 5 Martyn Frederick (8) GBR 2016
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 1 1 9,60 Tecklenburg Eric (13) 2011
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 1 2 9,70 Diechtler Finley (13) 2011
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 1 3 9,90 Compagnino Anthony Luciano (11) USA 2013
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 1 4 9,90 Pichler Julian (11) 2013
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 1 5 9,90 Walser Samuel (11) 2013
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 1 6 9,90 Lampichler Maximilian (11) 2013
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 1 7 Stauder Jamie (10) 2014
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 1 8 Ploner Nevio (10) 2014
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 1 9 10,00 Kreidl Vinzent (13) 2011
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 2 1 9,90 Pichler Julian (11) 2013
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 2 2 9,90 Walser Samuel (11) 2013
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 2 3 9,90 Lampichler Maximilian (11) 2013
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 2 4 Stauder Jamie (10) 2014
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 2 5 Ploner Nevio (10) 2014
JUGEND U 13 MÄNNLICH 2 6 10,00 Kreidl Vinzent (13) 2011
HERREN 1 1 2,50 Shumskyi Mykhailo (30) UKR 1994
HERREN 1 2 3,10 Berger Theo (23) 2001
HERREN 1 3 3,20 Petojevic Nikola (27) SRB 1997
HERREN 1 4 3,50 Mariacher Philipp (42) 1982
HERREN 1 5 3,60 Stauder Harald (56) 1968
HERREN 1 6 3,70 Gollmayer Gregor (48) 1976
HERREN 1 7 3,90 Brolenius Johan (47) SWE 1977
HERREN 1 8 4,00 Pfauser Wolfgang (46) 1978
HERREN 1 9 4,30 Stauder Markus (66) 1958
HERREN 1 10 4,70 Innerhuber Albert (61) 1963
HERREN 1 11 4,70 Schulz Moritz Finn (23) GER 2001
HERREN 1 12 4,90 Medernach Paul (27) LUX 1997
HERREN 1 13 4,90 Pangrazzi Christoph (58) 1966
HERREN 1 14 5,00 Niedermair Hannes (52) 1972
HERREN 1 15 5,10 Walser Christoph (49) 1975
HERREN 1 16 5,20 Hittler Thomas (57) 1967
HERREN 1 17 5,30 Plangger Stefan (26) 1998
HERREN 1 18 6,20 Heissl Gregor (46) 1978
HERREN 1 19 6,70 Reitter Maximilian (34) 1990
HERREN 1 20 6,80 Walser Emanuel (20) 2004
HERREN 1 21 6,90 Reitter Matthias (29) 1995
HERREN 1 22 7,40 Pranter Martin (62) 1962
HERREN 1 23 9,50 Stauder Nicki (15) 2009
HERREN 2 1 5,00 Bodner Max (30) 1994
HERREN 2 2 6,50 Laimer Gregor (31) ITA 1993
HERREN 2 3 6,60 Graber David (35) 1989
HERREN 2 4 6,70 Reitter Maximilian (34) 1990
HERREN 2 5 6,90 Reitter Matthias (29) 1995
HERREN 2 6 7,40 Scheiber Andreas (33) 1991
HERREN 2 7 7,80 Neuhuber Daniel (40) 1984
HERREN 2 8 7,80 Eppacher Andre (31) 1993
HERREN 2 9 7,90 Frick Johannes (35) 1989
HERREN 2 10 8,60 Plössl Klemens (34) 1990
HERREN 2 11 9,20 Plössl Kajetan (37) 1987
HERREN 2 12 9,20 Mitteregger Stefan (31) 1993
HERREN 2 13 9,70 Mayrhuber Michael (41) 1983
HERREN 2 14 10,00 Buyruk Nagi (40) 1984
Spieltermine
TK IEV MED-EL
Tag Datum Liga Heim Gast Satz Game