STV TC St. Johann
mit Google suchen


Platzadresse
Premweg 5
5600 St. Johann/Pg
Maps

Hallenadresse
Hofmark 15
5602 Wagrain
Maps

Anlagenadresse
Premweg 5
5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Maps

Postadresse
Premweg 5
5600 St. Johann im Pongau
Maps

Plätze

  • 8 Plätze Freiluft (Sand)
  • 2 Plätze Halle (Granulat)

Officials

  • Obmann
    Harald Brandstätter
  • Obmann Stellvertreter
    Jessica Moser
  • Schriftführer
    Andrea Schwaiger
  • Kassier
    Monika Serra
  • Rechnungsempfänger
    Harald Brandstätter
  • ITN-Administrator
    Jessica Moser
  • Sportwart
    Jessica Moser
  • Jugendwart
    Andrea Schwaiger
  • Beirat
    Rene Moser
  • Beirat
    Laura Serra
  • Beirat
    Johann Fuchs
  • Beirat
    Hannes Schwaiger
Meisterschaft Team Captain/ Liga
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
AKL 5 Allgemein
HERREN 1 (4ER)
Nussbaumer Marcus
Herren 1. Klasse KL1 2 stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
AKL 1 Allgemein
HERREN 2 (4ER)
Erlmoser Andreas
Herren 2. Klasse KL2 2 stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
AKL 6 Allgemein
HERREN 3 (4ER)
Wimmer Alex
Herren 4. Klasse KL4 6 stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
AKL 4 Allgemein
HERREN 4 (4ER)
Moser Rene
Herren 4. Klasse KL4 7 stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
SEN 4 Senioren
HERREN 45 1 (4ER)
Haidl Rainer
Herren 45 Landesliga A LLA stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
SEN 4 Senioren
HERREN 55 1 (4ER)
Hettegger Josef
Herren 55 Landesliga A LLA stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
SEN 2 Senioren
HERREN 65 1 (4ER)
Wiedemaier Max
Herren 65 Landesliga A LLA stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
AKL 5 Allgemein
DAMEN 1 (5ER)
Schwaiger Hannes
Damen Landesliga A LLA stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
AKL 3 Allgemein
DAMEN 2 (4ER)
Moser Jessica
Damen 2. Klasse KL2 1 stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
JGD 5 Jugend
JUGEND U13 1 (4ER)
Fuchs Johann
Jugend U13 Landesliga LLJ stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
JGD 4 Jugend
JUGEND U13 2 (4ER)
Schwarz Roland
Jugend U13 1. Klasse KL1 2 stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
JGD 1 Jugend
JUGEND U16 1 (4ER)
Serra Walter
Jugend U16 Landesliga LLJ stv.at
Team Nr ITN Name Jg
HERREN 1 1 2,80 Barros Manuel (42) POR 1982
HERREN 1 2 3,40 Hofer Matthias (36) 1988
HERREN 1 3 4,00 Dressler Christopher (22) 2002
HERREN 1 4 4,10 Etzer Rudolf (51) 1973
HERREN 1 5 4,20 Schwarz Roland (48) 1976
HERREN 1 6 4,40 Illmer Arne (42) 1982
HERREN 1 7 4,40 Puchner Joachim (37) 1987
HERREN 1 8 4,80 Lallitsch Max (22) 2002
HERREN 1 9 4,80 Gappmaier Christian (43) 1981
HERREN 1 10 5,00 Nussbaumer Marcus (33) 1991
HERREN 1 11 5,00 Brandstätter Harald (42) 1982
HERREN 1 12 5,00 Nagl Josef (46) 1978
HERREN 1 13 5,10 Schmidt Markus (48) 1976
HERREN 1 14 5,20 Thurner Josef (39) 1985
HERREN 1 15 5,50 Kössler Michael (39) 1985
HERREN 1 16 6,00 Serra Luca (16) 2008
HERREN 2 1 4,20 Schwarz Roland (48) 1976
HERREN 2 2 4,80 Gappmaier Christian (43) 1981
HERREN 2 3 5,00 Nussbaumer Marcus (33) 1991
HERREN 2 4 5,00 Brandstätter Harald (42) 1982
HERREN 2 5 5,20 Thurner Josef (39) 1985
HERREN 2 6 5,90 Lischent Alexander (30) 1994
HERREN 2 7 6,00 Serra Luca (16) 2008
HERREN 2 8 6,60 Rettenwender Robert (37) 1987
HERREN 2 9 6,80 Steinlechner Chris (49) 1975
HERREN 2 10 6,80 Panholzer Philip (43) 1981
HERREN 2 11 6,90 Erlmoser Andreas (36) 1988
HERREN 2 12 8,30 Wimmer Alex (48) 1976
HERREN 3 1 6,80 Steinlechner Chris (49) 1975
HERREN 3 2 6,90 Erlmoser Andreas (36) 1988
HERREN 3 3 7,70 Kreuzberger Robert (49) 1975
HERREN 3 4 8,10 Deisl Markus (19) 2005
HERREN 3 5 8,30 Wimmer Alex (48) 1976
HERREN 3 6 8,90 Hettegger Stefan (49) 1975
HERREN 3 7 9,00 Kreuzberger Chris (15) 2009
HERREN 3 8 9,10 Christian Alexander (47) 1977
HERREN 3 9 9,10 Schwarz Simon (13) 2011
HERREN 3 10 9,30 Ringl David (14) 2010
HERREN 3 11 9,70 Schwarz Georg (14) 2010
HERREN 3 12 10,00 Aichhorn Alexander (47) 1977
HERREN 3 13 10,00 Berner Johann (43) 1981
HERREN 4 1 6,00 Serra Luca (16) 2008
HERREN 4 2 8,10 Höller Florian (44) 1980
HERREN 4 3 8,10 Deisl Markus (19) 2005
HERREN 4 4 8,40 Rieder Thomas (27) 1997
HERREN 4 5 8,40 Rettenwender Christoph (34) 1990
HERREN 4 6 8,60 Serra Walter (47) 1977
HERREN 4 7 8,70 Moser Rene (36) 1988
HERREN 4 8 8,80 Langegger David (32) 1992
HERREN 4 9 9,10 Christian Alexander (47) 1977
HERREN 4 10 9,10 Schwarz Simon (13) 2011
HERREN 4 11 9,30 Ringl David (14) 2010
HERREN 4 12 9,70 Schwarz Georg (14) 2010
HERREN 4 13 10,00 Berner Johann (43) 1981
HERREN 45 1 1 4,10 Berger Franz (52) 1972
HERREN 45 1 2 4,20 Schwarz Roland (48) 1976
HERREN 45 1 3 4,30 Brandstätter Walter (45) 1979
HERREN 45 1 4 4,40 Haidl Rainer (53) 1971
HERREN 45 1 5 4,50 Kappacher Peter (51) 1973
HERREN 45 1 6 5,00 Schwaiger Matthias (46) 1978
HERREN 45 1 7 5,00 Nagl Josef (46) 1978
HERREN 45 1 8 5,10 Schmidt Markus (48) 1976
HERREN 45 1 9 5,30 Minichberger Robert (64) 1960
HERREN 45 1 10 5,40 Schwaiger Hannes (49) 1975
HERREN 45 1 11 5,40 Pfeiffer Heinz (56) 1968
HERREN 45 1 12 5,50 Hettegger Josef (64) 1960
HERREN 45 1 13 6,50 Berger Siegfried (58) 1966
HERREN 45 1 14 6,50 Lirk Thomas (55) 1969
HERREN 45 1 15 6,80 Steinlechner Chris (49) 1975
HERREN 55 1 1 5,30 Minichberger Robert (64) 1960
HERREN 55 1 2 5,40 Pfeiffer Heinz (56) 1968
HERREN 55 1 3 5,50 Hettegger Josef (64) 1960
HERREN 55 1 4 5,80 Wiedemaier Max (67) 1957
HERREN 55 1 5 6,10 Thurner Andreas (57) 1967
HERREN 55 1 6 6,40 Gruber Manfred (62) 1962
HERREN 55 1 7 6,50 Berger Siegfried (58) 1966
HERREN 55 1 8 6,50 Lirk Thomas (55) 1969
HERREN 55 1 9 6,70 Steinert Josef (72) 1952
HERREN 55 1 10 7,00 Kaswurm Gerhard (63) 1961
HERREN 55 1 11 7,10 Schweiger Michael (57) 1967
HERREN 55 1 12 7,20 Reschreiter Reinhold (67) 1957
HERREN 55 1 13 7,30 Wielandner Franz (70) 1954
HERREN 55 1 14 7,50 Obinger Michael (62) 1962
HERREN 55 1 15 7,60 Liebenberger Josef (62) 1962
HERREN 55 1 16 7,90 Krabb Klaus (57) 1967
HERREN 65 1 1 5,80 Wiedemaier Max (67) 1957
HERREN 65 1 2 6,00 Bruckner Walter (65) 1959
HERREN 65 1 3 6,70 Steinert Josef (72) 1952
HERREN 65 1 4 7,20 Reschreiter Reinhold (67) 1957
HERREN 65 1 5 7,30 Guggenberger Johann (69) 1955
HERREN 65 1 6 7,30 Wielandner Franz (70) 1954
HERREN 65 1 7 8,10 Langegger Johann (72) 1952
HERREN 65 1 8 8,80 Höller Josef (72) 1952
HERREN 65 1 9 9,00 Muthwill Wilhelm (67) 1957
HERREN 65 1 10 9,50 Raffalt Gerald (68) 1956
DAMEN 1 1 3,70 Spoljaric Anamarija (26) CRO 1998
DAMEN 1 2 5,80 Klokic Dalila (22) 2002
DAMEN 1 3 6,10 Steinlechner Carolina (15) 2009
DAMEN 1 4 6,30 Schwaiger Hannah (15) 2009
DAMEN 1 5 6,30 Schernthaner Johanna (14) 2010
DAMEN 1 6 6,40 Demmelbauer Katharina (43) GER 1981
DAMEN 1 7 6,40 Demmelbauer Anna Lena (14) 2010
DAMEN 1 8 7,70 Schwaiger Paulina (13) 2011
DAMEN 1 9 7,90 Kreuzberger Daniela (50) 1974
DAMEN 1 10 8,20 Wurzer Laura (21) 2003
DAMEN 1 11 8,50 Moser Jessica (29) 1995
DAMEN 1 12 8,60 Kogler Klara (13) 2011
DAMEN 1 13 9,50 Serra Laura (18) 2006
DAMEN 2 1 7,50 Nussbaumer Christina (26) 1998
DAMEN 2 2 7,80 Noll Elisabeth (50) 1974
DAMEN 2 3 7,80 Kappacher Evelyne (44) 1980
DAMEN 2 4 7,90 Kreuzberger Daniela (50) 1974
DAMEN 2 5 8,20 Wurzer Laura (21) 2003
DAMEN 2 6 8,50 Moser Jessica (29) 1995
DAMEN 2 7 8,60 Erlmoser Sabrina (37) 1987
DAMEN 2 8 8,70 Etzer Emma (48) 1976
DAMEN 2 9 9,50 Serra Laura (18) 2006
DAMEN 2 10 9,50 Burgschwaiger Martina (34) 1990
DAMEN 2 11 9,60 Etzer Fabienne (20) 2004
DAMEN 2 12 9,80 Etzer Amelie (16) 2008
JUGEND U13 1 1 9,10 Pichler Moritz (13) 2011
JUGEND U13 1 2 9,10 Schwarz Simon (13) 2011
JUGEND U13 1 3 9,20 Langegger Alexander (12) 2012
JUGEND U13 1 4 9,50 Wenninger Paul (13) 2011
JUGEND U13 1 5 9,50 Prommegger Laura (13) 2011
JUGEND U13 1 6 9,50 Zaunschirm Simon (13) 2011
JUGEND U13 1 7 9,60 Fuchs Luis (12) 2012
JUGEND U13 1 8 9,90 Bretterebner Felix (11) 2013
JUGEND U13 1 9 9,90 Gufler Lennart (11) 2013
JUGEND U13 1 10 Höller Luca (10) 2014
JUGEND U13 1 11 Gappmaier Laura Ilaria (10) 2014
JUGEND U13 1 12 Schwarz Severin (9) 2015
JUGEND U13 2 1 9,50 Wenninger Paul (13) 2011
JUGEND U13 2 2 9,50 Zaunschirm Simon (13) 2011
JUGEND U13 2 3 9,60 Fuchs Luis (12) 2012
JUGEND U13 2 4 9,70 Prokesch Thomas (12) 2012
JUGEND U13 2 5 9,70 Traxler Moritz (13) 2011
JUGEND U13 2 6 9,90 Bretterebner Felix (11) 2013
JUGEND U13 2 7 9,90 Gufler Lennart (11) 2013
JUGEND U13 2 8 Höller Luca (10) 2014
JUGEND U13 2 9 Gappmaier Laura Ilaria (10) 2014
JUGEND U13 2 10 Schwarz Severin (9) 2015
JUGEND U16 1 1 5,50 Mayrhofer Johannes (16) 2008
JUGEND U16 1 2 6,00 Serra Luca (16) 2008
JUGEND U16 1 3 6,10 Steinlechner Carolina (15) 2009
JUGEND U16 1 4 6,30 Schwaiger Hannah (15) 2009
JUGEND U16 1 5 7,70 Schwaiger Paulina (13) 2011
JUGEND U16 1 6 7,90 Windhofer Andreas (16) 2008
JUGEND U16 1 7 8,90 Springer Moritz (15) 2009
JUGEND U16 1 8 9,00 Kreuzberger Chris (15) 2009
JUGEND U16 1 9 9,10 Pichler Moritz (13) 2011
JUGEND U16 1 10 9,10 Schwarz Simon (13) 2011
JUGEND U16 1 11 9,70 Schwarz Georg (14) 2010
UNISEX ITN21 1 1 3,40 Hofer Matthias (36) 1988
UNISEX ITN21 1 2 3,80 Dressler Christopher (22) 2002
UNISEX ITN21 1 3 4,20 Schwarz Roland (48) 1976
UNISEX ITN21 1 4 4,80 Lallitsch Max (22) 2002
UNISEX ITN21 1 5 4,80 Gappmaier Christian (43) 1981
UNISEX ITN21 1 6 5,00 Nussbaumer Marcus (33) 1991
UNISEX ITN21 1 7 5,00 Brandstätter Harald (42) 1982
UNISEX ITN21 1 8 5,00 Nagl Josef (46) 1978
UNISEX ITN21 1 9 5,10 Schmidt Markus (48) 1976
UNISEX ITN21 1 10 5,30 Thurner Josef (39) 1985
UNISEX ITN21 1 11 5,40 Lallitsch Nick (24) 2000
UNISEX ITN21 1 12 5,60 Serra Luca (16) 2008
UNISEX ITN21 1 13 6,60 Rettenwender Robert (37) 1987
DAMEN ITN39 1 1 7,50 Noll Elisabeth (50) 1974
DAMEN ITN39 1 2 7,80 Kappacher Evelyne (44) 1980
DAMEN ITN39 1 3 8,00 Kreuzberger Daniela (50) 1974
DAMEN ITN39 1 4 8,00 Wurzer Laura (21) 2003
DAMEN ITN39 1 5 8,50 Moser Jessica (29) 1995
DAMEN ITN39 1 6 8,60 Erlmoser Sabrina (37) 1987
DAMEN ITN39 1 7 8,70 Etzer Emma (48) 1976
DAMEN ITN39 1 8 9,50 Burgschwaiger Martina (34) 1990
DAMEN ITN39 1 9 9,60 Serra Laura (18) 2006
DAMEN ITN39 1 10 9,60 Etzer Fabienne (20) 2004
DAMEN ITN39 1 11 9,90 Etzer Amelie (16) 2008
Spieltermine
TC St. Johann
Tag Datum Liga Heim Gast Satz Game