STV 1. Salzburger TC
mit Google suchen


Plätze

  • 8 Plätze Freiluft (Sand)
  • 3 Plätze Halle (Sand)

Officials

  • Präsident
    Florian Kreibich
  • Vizepräsident
    Michael Denkstein
  • Obmann
    Florian Kreibich
  • ITN-Administrator
    Horst Wiesner
  • Sportwart
    Karl Mair
  • Jugendwart
    Julian Vaszi
  • Beirat
    Horst Wiesner
Meisterschaft Team Captain/ Liga
Sommer 2024
Bundesliga 2024
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 1
Snobe Valentin
HBL1 Gruppe B oetv.at
Sommer 2024
Bundesliga 2024
SEN 2 Senioren
HERREN 70 1 (5ER)
Weiglhofer Hubert
Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe B oetv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
AKL 6 Allgemein
HERREN 2
Ilic Maximilian
Herren Landesliga B LLB stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
AKL 8 Allgemein
HERREN 3 (4ER)
Drexel Lukas
Herren 3. Klasse KL3 2 stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
AKL 1 Allgemein
HERREN 4 (4ER)
Bundt Florian
Herren 3. Klasse KL3 3 stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
SEN 5 Senioren
HERREN 45 1 (4ER)
Weber Marcus
Herren 45 Landesliga B LLB stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
SEN 4 Senioren
HERREN 45 2 (4ER)
Kienberger Gernot
Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 1 stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
SEN 3 Senioren
HERREN 55 1 (4ER)
Burkert Martin
Herren 55 Landesliga A LLA stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
SEN 6 Senioren
HERREN 65 1 (4ER)
Pawlowski Tassilo
Herren 65 Landesliga A LLA stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
SEN 1 Senioren
HERREN 70 2 (4ER)
Wiesner Horst
Herren 70 Landesliga A LLA stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
AKL 5 Allgemein
DAMEN 1 (4ER)
Mitteregger-Rieder Verena
Damen 3. Klasse KL3 1 stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
JGD 1 Jugend
JUGEND U13 1 (4ER)
Vaszi Julian
Jugend U13 1. Klasse KL1 1 stv.at
Sommer 2024
Sommer 2024
JGD 3 Jugend
JUGEND U16 1 (4ER)
Vaszi Julian
Jugend U16 2. Klasse KL2 1 stv.at
Team Nr ITN Name Jg
HERREN 1 1 1,30 Neumayer Lukas (22) 2002
HERREN 1 2 1,30 Habib Hady (26) 1998
HERREN 1 3 1,30 Neuchrist Maximilian (33) 1991
HERREN 1 4 1,40 Damien Wenger (24) SUI 2000
HERREN 1 5 1,30 Masur Daniel (30) GER 1994
HERREN 1 6 1,50 Adrian Ötzbach (27) GER 1997
HERREN 1 7 1,50 Schnaitter Jakob (28) GER 1996
HERREN 1 8 1,30 Rosol Lukas (39) CZE 1985
HERREN 1 9 1,40 Jebens Hendrik (29) GER 1995
HERREN 1 10 1,50 Schmidt Gabriel (33) 1991
HERREN 1 11 1,60 Wirlend Dominik (33) 1991
HERREN 1 12 1,50 Emesz Benedikt (23) 2001
HERREN 1 13 1,70 Jaloviec Marek (30) CZE 1994
HERREN 1 14 1,80 Geib Daniel (34) 1990
HERREN 1 15 2,30 Navarro Dario (18) 2006
HERREN 1 16 2,40 Dressler Gustav (18) 2006
HERREN 1 17 3,10 Snobe Valentin (40) 1984
HERREN 1 18 3,40 Emesz Paul (27) 1997
HERREN 70 1 1 3,80 Baumgartner Sepp (71) GER 1953
HERREN 70 1 2 5,40 Metzner Wolfgang (73) GER 1951
HERREN 70 1 3 5,70 Grabherr Fritz (73) 1951
HERREN 70 1 4 5,70 Kreuzhuber Klaus (80) 1944
HERREN 70 1 5 5,80 Ocenas Viktor (73) GER 1951
HERREN 70 1 6 6,20 Berger Franz (73) 1951
HERREN 70 1 7 6,50 Tramberger Hermann (76) 1948
HERREN 70 1 8 6,90 Weiglhofer Hubert (72) 1952
HERREN 70 1 9 7,40 Gross Johannes (70) 1954
HERREN 70 1 10 7,40 Zschock Wolfgang (77) 1947
HERREN 70 1 11 7,80 Denk Alfred (82) 1942
HERREN 2 1 1,80 Geib Daniel (34) 1990
HERREN 2 2 2,30 Navarro Dario (18) 2006
HERREN 2 3 2,40 Dressler Gustav (18) 2006
HERREN 2 4 2,60 Leonardi Alberto (28) ITA 1996
HERREN 2 5 2,90 Ilic Maximilian (30) GER 1994
HERREN 2 6 3,10 Snobe Valentin (40) 1984
HERREN 2 7 3,40 Szele Andras (35) 1989
HERREN 2 8 3,40 Emesz Paul (27) 1997
HERREN 2 9 3,60 Mosso Matias (45) CHI 1979
HERREN 2 10 4,50 Kiss Sebastian (26) 1998
HERREN 2 11 4,50 Hofer Julian (18) 2006
HERREN 2 12 4,80 Schiller Paul (21) 2003
HERREN 2 13 4,80 Hueber Thomas (40) 1984
HERREN 2 14 4,90 Kreuzberger Christian (35) 1989
HERREN 2 15 5,10 Wernik Thomas (37) 1987
HERREN 3 1 3,40 Szele Andras (35) 1989
HERREN 3 2 3,40 Emesz Paul (27) 1997
HERREN 3 3 3,60 Mosso Matias (45) CHI 1979
HERREN 3 4 4,50 Kiss Sebastian (26) 1998
HERREN 3 5 4,50 Hofer Julian (18) 2006
HERREN 3 6 4,80 Schiller Paul (21) 2003
HERREN 3 7 5,10 Wernik Thomas (37) 1987
HERREN 3 8 5,30 Putz Wolfgang (52) 1972
HERREN 3 9 5,40 Breuer Giulian (27) GER 1997
HERREN 3 10 5,50 Weber Marcus (54) 1970
HERREN 3 11 5,60 Drexel Lukas (25) 1999
HERREN 3 12 5,60 Mahneke Niels (26) GER 1998
HERREN 3 13 5,60 Wiesner Andreas (37) 1987
HERREN 3 14 7,10 Rochol Moritz (18) GER 2006
HERREN 3 15 7,50 Vaszi Julian (25) 1999
HERREN 3 16 7,60 Bundt Florian (20) 2004
HERREN 4 1 4,50 Hofer Julian (18) 2006
HERREN 4 2 4,80 Schiller Paul (21) 2003
HERREN 4 3 5,40 Breuer Giulian (27) GER 1997
HERREN 4 4 5,60 Drexel Lukas (25) 1999
HERREN 4 5 5,60 Mahneke Niels (26) GER 1998
HERREN 4 6 5,60 Wiesner Andreas (37) 1987
HERREN 4 7 7,10 Rochol Moritz (18) GER 2006
HERREN 4 8 7,50 Vaszi Julian (25) 1999
HERREN 4 9 7,60 Bundt Florian (20) 2004
HERREN 4 10 8,00 Puhr Wolfgang (57) 1967
HERREN 4 11 8,00 Kober Kimi (13) 2011
HERREN 4 12 8,50 Puhr Jonas (20) 2004
HERREN 4 13 8,80 Wolfer Thomas (31) GER 1993
HERREN 4 14 9,40 Schneider Luca Paolo (13) 2011
HERREN 4 15 9,70 Huber Tom (15) 2009
HERREN 45 1 1 3,60 Mosso Matias (45) CHI 1979
HERREN 45 1 2 4,20 Winkler Alexander (48) 1976
HERREN 45 1 3 4,30 Kura Andreas (57) GER 1967
HERREN 45 1 4 4,60 Emesz Martin (54) 1970
HERREN 45 1 5 5,00 Ganahl Bernhard (59) 1965
HERREN 45 1 6 5,30 Putz Wolfgang (52) 1972
HERREN 45 1 7 5,50 Weber Marcus (54) 1970
HERREN 45 1 8 5,80 Fenneberg Hannes (59) 1965
HERREN 45 1 9 6,00 Scheuerle Ulrich (51) GER 1973
HERREN 45 1 10 6,00 Burkert Martin (67) 1957
HERREN 45 1 11 6,20 Dalus Manfred (66) 1958
HERREN 45 1 12 6,80 Edlmayr Max (64) 1960
HERREN 45 1 13 6,80 Bratka Christian (56) 1968
HERREN 45 1 14 7,40 Schwaiger Simon (69) 1955
HERREN 45 1 15 7,70 Mair Karl (58) ITA 1966
HERREN 45 1 16 8,40 Kienberger Gernot (54) 1970
HERREN 45 2 1 5,30 Putz Wolfgang (52) 1972
HERREN 45 2 2 5,50 Weber Marcus (54) 1970
HERREN 45 2 3 5,80 Fenneberg Hannes (59) 1965
HERREN 45 2 4 6,00 Scheuerle Ulrich (51) GER 1973
HERREN 45 2 5 6,00 Burkert Martin (67) 1957
HERREN 45 2 6 6,60 Bruckner Franz (53) 1971
HERREN 45 2 7 6,80 Bratka Christian (56) 1968
HERREN 45 2 8 7,10 Ramsauer Thomas (50) 1974
HERREN 45 2 9 7,40 Schwaiger Simon (69) 1955
HERREN 45 2 10 7,70 Kuhn Andreas (51) 1973
HERREN 45 2 11 7,70 Mair Karl (58) ITA 1966
HERREN 45 2 12 7,70 Riedl Gerald (49) 1975
HERREN 45 2 13 8,00 Denkstein Michael (56) 1968
HERREN 45 2 14 8,10 Rossmann Karl-Heinz (45) 1979
HERREN 45 2 15 8,40 Kienberger Gernot (54) 1970
HERREN 55 1 1 4,30 Kura Andreas (57) GER 1967
HERREN 55 1 2 5,00 Ganahl Bernhard (59) 1965
HERREN 55 1 3 5,80 Fenneberg Hannes (59) 1965
HERREN 55 1 4 6,00 Burkert Martin (67) 1957
HERREN 55 1 5 6,00 Sotlar Karl (59) GER 1965
HERREN 55 1 6 6,20 Dalus Manfred (66) 1958
HERREN 55 1 7 6,80 Edlmayr Max (64) 1960
HERREN 55 1 8 6,80 Lanzerstorfer Walter (63) 1961
HERREN 55 1 9 6,80 Pawlowski Tassilo (67) 1957
HERREN 55 1 10 7,10 Hundegger Stefan (57) 1967
HERREN 55 1 11 7,10 Acksteiner Klaus (62) 1962
HERREN 55 1 12 7,40 Schwaiger Simon (69) 1955
HERREN 55 1 13 7,60 Höfinger Konrad (75) 1949
HERREN 55 1 14 7,70 Mair Karl (58) ITA 1966
HERREN 65 1 1 6,00 Burkert Martin (67) 1957
HERREN 65 1 2 6,20 Dalus Manfred (66) 1958
HERREN 65 1 3 6,80 Pawlowski Tassilo (67) 1957
HERREN 65 1 4 6,90 Weiglhofer Hubert (72) 1952
HERREN 65 1 5 7,10 Pracher Karl-Heinz (69) 1955
HERREN 65 1 6 7,20 Egger Helmut (73) 1951
HERREN 65 1 7 7,40 Schwaiger Simon (69) 1955
HERREN 65 1 8 7,40 Gross Johannes (70) 1954
HERREN 65 1 9 7,40 Zschock Wolfgang (77) 1947
HERREN 65 1 10 7,60 Feichtinger Ludwig (72) 1952
HERREN 65 1 11 7,60 Höfinger Konrad (75) 1949
HERREN 65 1 12 7,80 Denk Alfred (82) 1942
HERREN 65 1 13 8,10 Grabler Hermann (78) 1946
HERREN 65 1 14 8,20 Wiesner Horst (74) 1950
HERREN 65 1 15 8,80 Maurer Hartwig (75) 1949
HERREN 65 1 16 9,10 Trost Artur (76) 1948
HERREN 70 2 1 7,20 Egger Helmut (73) 1951
HERREN 70 2 2 7,40 Gross Johannes (70) 1954
HERREN 70 2 3 7,40 Zschock Wolfgang (77) 1947
HERREN 70 2 4 7,60 Feichtinger Ludwig (72) 1952
HERREN 70 2 5 7,80 Denk Alfred (82) 1942
HERREN 70 2 6 8,00 Ganzberger Anton (81) 1943
HERREN 70 2 7 8,10 Grabler Hermann (78) 1946
HERREN 70 2 8 8,20 Wiesner Horst (74) 1950
HERREN 70 2 9 8,40 Berghammer Alfred (75) 1949
HERREN 70 2 10 8,50 Adlgasser Günther (80) 1944
HERREN 70 2 11 8,70 Richter Hans (81) 1943
HERREN 70 2 12 8,80 Maurer Hartwig (75) 1949
HERREN 70 2 13 8,80 Musiol Ernst-Ulrich (75) 1949
HERREN 70 2 14 9,10 Trost Artur (76) 1948
HERREN 70 2 15 9,20 Ruschitzka Egbert (80) 1944
HERREN 70 2 16 9,20 Vorauer Wolfgang (75) 1949
DAMEN 1 1 5,70 Köth Barbara (46) 1978
DAMEN 1 2 7,70 Emesz Magdalena (25) 1999
DAMEN 1 3 7,90 Obermoser Karin (43) 1981
DAMEN 1 4 8,10 Heinz-Gonzalez Sofia (21) GER 2003
DAMEN 1 5 8,30 Hölksen Laura (30) GER 1994
DAMEN 1 6 8,50 Emesz Constanze (53) 1971
DAMEN 1 7 8,50 Berghammer Claudia (32) 1992
DAMEN 1 8 8,50 Irsara Jasmin (38) 1986
DAMEN 1 9 8,70 Mitteregger-Rieder Verena (46) 1978
DAMEN 1 10 9,20 Boch Anja (30) 1994
DAMEN 1 11 9,60 Mitteregger Lisa (13) 2011
DAMEN 1 12 9,70 Neuhäuser Hannah-Magalie (16) 2008
DAMEN 1 13 9,90 Mitteregger Nora (11) 2013
DAMEN 1 14 9,90 Köth Felicitas (15) 2009
JUGEND U13 1 1 9,20 Hinterhöller Timo (13) 2011
JUGEND U13 1 2 9,30 Höckner Charlotte (12) 2012
JUGEND U13 1 3 9,40 Schneider Luca Paolo (13) 2011
JUGEND U13 1 4 9,60 Mitteregger Lisa (13) 2011
JUGEND U13 1 5 9,70 Lichtenberg Florian (12) 2012
JUGEND U13 1 6 9,90 Mitteregger Nora (11) 2013
JUGEND U13 1 7 9,90 Paar Leona Alexandra (11) 2013
JUGEND U13 1 8 9,90 Pirker Xaver (11) 2013
JUGEND U13 1 9 9,90 Denkstein Maxima (13) 2011
JUGEND U13 1 10 Schirnhofer Maximilian (10) 2014
JUGEND U13 1 11 Denes Marcell (10) HUN 2014
JUGEND U16 1 1 9,20 Hinterhöller Timo (13) 2011
JUGEND U16 1 2 9,30 Höckner Charlotte (12) 2012
JUGEND U16 1 3 9,40 Schneider Luca Paolo (13) 2011
JUGEND U16 1 4 9,60 Mitteregger Lisa (13) 2011
JUGEND U16 1 5 9,60 Denkstein Cosima (15) 2009
JUGEND U16 1 6 9,70 Huber Tom (15) 2009
JUGEND U16 1 7 9,70 Lichtenberg Florian (12) 2012
JUGEND U16 1 8 9,70 Schabus Nathan Darius (12) 2012
JUGEND U16 1 9 9,80 Ellensohn Matteo (14) 2010
JUGEND U16 1 10 9,80 Wiesbauer Jakob (14) 2010
JUGEND U16 1 11 9,90 Mitteregger Nora (11) 2013
JUGEND U16 1 12 9,90 Pirker Xaver (11) 2013
JUGEND U16 1 13 9,90 Denkstein Maxima (13) 2011
UNISEX REGIONALLIGA 1 1 1,90 Mozgovoy Alexander (29) RUS 1995
UNISEX REGIONALLIGA 1 2 2,30 Navarro Dario (18) 2006
UNISEX REGIONALLIGA 1 3 2,60 Leonardi Alberto (28) ITA 1996
UNISEX REGIONALLIGA 1 4 2,60 Dressler Gustav (18) 2006
UNISEX REGIONALLIGA 1 5 2,90 Ilic Maximilian (30) GER 1994
UNISEX REGIONALLIGA 1 6 3,10 Snobe Valentin (40) 1984
UNISEX REGIONALLIGA 1 7 3,20 Kendlbacher Daniel (35) 1989
UNISEX REGIONALLIGA 1 8 3,40 Emesz Paul (27) 1997
UNISEX REGIONALLIGA 1 9 3,40 Szele Andras (35) 1989
UNISEX REGIONALLIGA 1 10 3,60 Mosso Matias (45) CHI 1979
UNISEX REGIONALLIGA 1 11 4,40 Kiss Sebastian (26) 1998
UNISEX REGIONALLIGA 1 12 4,50 Hofer Julian (18) 2006
UNISEX REGIONALLIGA 1 13 4,80 Hueber Thomas (40) 1984
UNISEX REGIONALLIGA 1 14 4,90 Kreuzberger Christian (35) 1989
UNISEX REGIONALLIGA 1 15 5,00 Jandrijevic Daniel (42) SLO 1982
UNISEX REGIONALLIGA 1 16 5,10 Wernik Thomas (37) 1987
UNISEX ITN21 1 1 3,40 Emesz Paul (27) 1997
UNISEX ITN21 1 2 3,40 Szele Andras (35) 1989
UNISEX ITN21 1 3 3,60 Mosso Matias (45) CHI 1979
UNISEX ITN21 1 4 4,20 Böhm Florian (32) 1992
UNISEX ITN21 1 5 4,40 Kiss Sebastian (26) 1998
UNISEX ITN21 1 6 4,50 Hofer Julian (18) 2006
UNISEX ITN21 1 7 4,80 Hueber Thomas (40) 1984
UNISEX ITN21 1 8 5,00 Jandrijevic Daniel (42) SLO 1982
UNISEX ITN21 1 9 5,10 Wernik Thomas (37) 1987
UNISEX ITN21 1 10 5,40 Breuer Giulian (27) GER 1997
UNISEX ITN21 1 11 5,50 Drexel Lukas (25) 1999
UNISEX ITN21 1 12 5,60 Mahneke Niels (26) GER 1998
UNISEX ITN21 1 13 5,60 Wiesner Andreas (37) 1987
UNISEX ITN21 1 14 7,10 Rochol Moritz (18) GER 2006
UNISEX ITN21 1 15 7,50 Vaszi Julian (25) 1999
UNISEX ITN21 1 16 7,60 Bundt Florian (20) 2004
MIXED-DOPPEL 1 1 5,70 Köth Barbara (46) 1978
MIXED-DOPPEL 1 2 6,50 Bratka Christian (56) 1968
MIXED-DOPPEL 1 3 7,00 Ramsauer Thomas (50) 1974
MIXED-DOPPEL 1 4 7,10 Rochol Moritz (18) GER 2006
MIXED-DOPPEL 1 5 7,10 Acksteiner Klaus (62) 1962
MIXED-DOPPEL 1 6 7,50 Vaszi Julian (25) 1999
MIXED-DOPPEL 1 7 7,70 Riedl Gerald (49) 1975
MIXED-DOPPEL 1 8 7,70 Mair Karl (58) ITA 1966
MIXED-DOPPEL 1 9 7,90 Obermoser Karin (43) 1981
MIXED-DOPPEL 1 10 8,10 Heinz-Gonzalez Sofia (21) GER 2003
MIXED-DOPPEL 1 11 8,30 Hölksen Laura (30) GER 1994
MIXED-DOPPEL 1 12 8,40 Kienberger Gernot (54) 1970
MIXED-DOPPEL 1 13 8,50 Irsara Jasmin (38) 1986
MIXED-DOPPEL 1 14 8,60 Mitteregger-Rieder Verena (46) 1978
MIXED-DOPPEL 1 15 9,10 Bauer Sonali (28) 1996
MIXED-DOPPEL 1 16 9,20 Boch Anja (30) 1994
Spieltermine
1. Salzburger TC
Tag Datum Liga Heim Gast Satz Game