OÖTV Tennisverein Schärding
mit Google suchen


Platzadresse
Eduard Kyrle Straße 2
4780 Schärding
Maps

Anlagenadresse
Eduard-Kyrle-Straße 2
4780 Schärding
Maps

Postadresse
F.-X.-Brunnerstr. 8
4780 Schärding
Maps

Plätze

  • 4 Plätze Freiluft (Sand)

Officials

  • Obmann
    Heinz Stockenhuber
  • Obmann Stellvertreter
    Robert Piberhofer
  • Sektionsleiter
    Alexander Bösl
  • Sektionsleiter Stellvertreter
    Karl Hofmann
  • Schriftführer
    Gerlinde Weishaupt
  • Kassier
    Herbert Niedermayer
  • Rechnungsempfänger
    Herbert Niedermayer
  • Breitensportreferent
    Heinz Stockenhuber
  • Beirat
    Karl Stern
  • Beirat
    Gerhard Altendorfer
Meisterschaft Team Captain/ Liga
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
AKL 0 Allgemein
DAMEN 1
Roithinger Gertraud
Damen Bezirksklasse West A ooetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 1
Breinbauer Stefan
Herren Oberösterreich Liga ooetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 2
Rockenschaub Martin
Herren 2. Klasse West A ooetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 3
Rockenschaub Georg
Herren 3. Klasse West A ooetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
SEN 3 Senioren
HERREN70 1 (4ER)
Kroiss Rudolf
Herren70 Landesliga West ooetv.at
Team Nr ITN Name Jg
DAMEN 1 1 7,60 Weishaupt Gerlinde (56) 1968
DAMEN 1 2 8,60 Piberhofer/Spitzl Roswitha (61) 1963
DAMEN 1 3 9,10 Lasinger Therese (76) 1948
DAMEN 1 4 9,40 Roithinger Gertraud (70) 1954
DAMEN 1 5 9,40 Hiebl Sarah (29) 1995
DAMEN 1 6 9,60 Schütze Maria (46) 1978
DAMEN 1 7 9,70 Bogner Carla (12) 2012
DAMEN 1 8 9,80 Brunner Sophia (14) 2010
DAMEN 1 9 9,80 Brunner Karin (48) 1976
DAMEN 1 10 9,80 Rabl Eva (32) 1992
DAMEN 1 11 9,90 Gugerbauer Johanna (11) 2013
DAMEN 1 12 9,90 Haas Sandra (46) 1978
DAMEN 1 13 9,90 Huemer Inge (74) 1950
DAMEN 1 14 Gugerbauer Katharina (10) 2014
DAMEN 1 15 10,00 Wagner Sonja (49) 1975
DAMEN 1 16 Bogner Flora (10) 2014
DAMEN 1 17 10,10 Rabl Elisabeth (34) 1990
HERREN 1 1 1,30 Sultanov Khumoyun (26) UZB 1998
HERREN 1 2 1,50 Molchanov Denys (37) UKR 1987
HERREN 1 3 1,80 Kas Christopher (44) GER 1980
HERREN 1 4 2,00 Jovanovic Patrik (29) CRO 1995
HERREN 1 5 2,00 Jakic Marino (22) CRO 2002
HERREN 1 6 2,00 Kozler Adam (24) CZE 2000
HERREN 1 7 2,00 Matic Mile (23) CRO 2001
HERREN 1 8 2,40 Ritzer Tim (22) GER 2002
HERREN 1 9 3,20 Behrmann Ole (19) 2005
HERREN 1 10 3,20 Adlmanninger Hans Peter (52) 1972
HERREN 1 11 3,30 Breinbauer Dominik (16) 2008
HERREN 1 12 3,40 Woisetschläger Günther (59) 1965
HERREN 1 13 3,40 Bohuminsky Simon (31) 1993
HERREN 1 14 3,50 Steininger Rene (43) 1981
HERREN 1 15 4,20 Witzmann Lukas (28) 1996
HERREN 1 16 4,20 Breinbauer Stefan (43) GER 1981
HERREN 1 17 4,60 Holzer Werner (42) 1982
HERREN 1 18 5,10 Kreindl Gerald (44) 1980
HERREN 1 19 6,00 Wagner Elias (14) 2010
HERREN 1 20 6,80 Mrnka Wladislaw (28) 1996
HERREN 1 21 6,80 Wagner Benjamin (15) 2009
HERREN 1 22 9,10 Ameseder Marcel (14) 2010
HERREN 1 23 9,20 Schütze Maximilian (14) 2010
HERREN 2 1 3,40 Bohuminsky Simon (31) 1993
HERREN 2 2 4,20 Witzmann Lukas (28) 1996
HERREN 2 3 4,20 Breinbauer Stefan (43) GER 1981
HERREN 2 4 4,60 Holzer Werner (42) 1982
HERREN 2 5 4,90 Hofmann Max (24) GER 2000
HERREN 2 6 5,10 Kreindl Gerald (44) 1980
HERREN 2 7 6,00 Wagner Elias (14) 2010
HERREN 2 8 6,10 Christl Sebastian (34) 1990
HERREN 2 9 6,50 Brummer Daniel (28) GER 1996
HERREN 2 10 6,60 Schütze Jochen (57) 1967
HERREN 2 11 6,80 Mrnka Wladislaw (28) 1996
HERREN 2 12 6,80 Wagner Benjamin (15) 2009
HERREN 2 13 6,80 Reitzenberger Christoph (42) GER 1982
HERREN 2 14 7,00 Altendorfer Gerhard (53) 1971
HERREN 2 15 7,00 Part Christoph (36) 1988
HERREN 2 16 7,50 Wagenbichler Bernd (56) 1968
HERREN 2 17 7,60 Rockenschaub Martin (36) 1988
HERREN 2 18 7,90 Hofmann Karl (48) 1976
HERREN 2 19 8,30 Rockenschaub Georg (33) 1991
HERREN 2 20 8,90 Michl Andreas (44) 1980
HERREN 2 21 9,10 Ameseder Marcel (14) 2010
HERREN 2 22 9,20 Schütze Maximilian (14) 2010
HERREN 2 23 9,60 Kreindl Nico (13) 2011
HERREN 3 1 5,10 Kreindl Gerald (44) 1980
HERREN 3 2 6,10 Wimmer Robert (75) GER 1949
HERREN 3 3 6,10 Christl Sebastian (34) 1990
HERREN 3 4 6,30 Stockenhuber Heinz (71) 1953
HERREN 3 5 6,60 Schütze Jochen (57) 1967
HERREN 3 6 6,70 Rabl Peter (64) 1960
HERREN 3 7 6,80 Mrnka Wladislaw (28) 1996
HERREN 3 8 6,80 Reitzenberger Christoph (42) GER 1982
HERREN 3 9 7,00 Altendorfer Gerhard (53) 1971
HERREN 3 10 7,00 Part Christoph (36) 1988
HERREN 3 11 7,20 Muhr Hans (62) GER 1962
HERREN 3 12 7,30 Fahn Harald (46) 1978
HERREN 3 13 7,40 Kas Karlheinz (69) GER 1955
HERREN 3 14 7,50 Huusom Carsten (71) DEN 1953
HERREN 3 15 7,50 Wagenbichler Bernd (56) 1968
HERREN 3 16 7,60 Moser Kurt (71) 1953
HERREN 3 17 7,60 Rockenschaub Martin (36) 1988
HERREN 3 18 7,90 Hofmann Karl (48) 1976
HERREN 3 19 8,00 Bösl Alexander (59) 1965
HERREN 3 20 8,10 Schraml Franz (53) 1971
HERREN 3 21 8,10 Niedermayer Herbert (64) 1960
HERREN 3 22 8,30 Rockenschaub Georg (33) 1991
HERREN 3 23 8,50 Stadler Thomas (33) 1991
HERREN 3 24 8,70 Maier Thomas (42) GER 1982
HERREN 3 25 8,80 Schuster Helmut (49) 1975
HERREN 3 26 8,90 Michl Andreas (44) 1980
HERREN 3 27 9,00 Biller Benjamin (41) GER 1983
HERREN 3 28 9,10 Pflügl Florian (33) 1991
HERREN 3 29 9,10 Ameseder Marcel (14) 2010
HERREN 3 30 9,20 Grubeck Hannes (66) 1958
HERREN 3 31 9,20 Schütze Maximilian (14) 2010
HERREN 3 32 9,40 Cosic Robert (48) CRO 1976
HERREN 3 33 9,40 Ameseder Klaus (46) 1978
HERREN 3 34 9,50 Frey Patrick (32) 1992
HERREN 3 35 9,60 Machtlinger Dominik (30) 1994
HERREN 3 36 9,60 Schwarz Niklas (15) 2009
HERREN 70 1 1 6,10 Wimmer Robert (75) GER 1949
HERREN 70 1 2 6,30 Stockenhuber Heinz (71) 1953
HERREN 70 1 3 7,50 Huusom Carsten (71) DEN 1953
HERREN 70 1 4 7,90 Stern Karl (75) 1949
HERREN 70 1 5 8,10 Angerer Franz (74) 1950
HERREN 70 1 6 8,30 Palz Walter (82) 1942
HERREN 70 1 7 8,70 Fuchs Hermann (77) GER 1947
HERREN 70 1 8 9,00 Kroiss Rudolf (75) 1949
Spieltermine
Tennisverein Schärding
Tag Datum Liga Heim Gast Satz Game
Sa 04.05.24 - 11:00 Herren Oberösterreich Liga Tennisverein Schärding 1 Felbermayr Welser TV 1
Sa 04.05.24 - 11:00 Herren 3. Klasse West A UTC Holzkern Neukirchen/Walde 2 Tennisverein Schärding 3
So 05.05.24 - 09:30 Herren 2. Klasse West A TSV St. Marienkirchen 2 Tennisverein Schärding 2
So 05.05.24 - 09:30 Damen Bezirksklasse West A Tennisverein Schärding 1 ATSV Schärding 1
Di 07.05.24 - 09:30 Herren70 Landesliga West Tennisverein Schärding 1 ASKÖ TC Timelkam 1
Sa 11.05.24 - 11:00 Herren Oberösterreich Liga UTC GEBOL Asten 1 Tennisverein Schärding 1
Sa 11.05.24 - 13:00 Herren 2. Klasse West A Tennisverein Schärding 2 UTC Wernstein 2
Sa 11.05.24 - 13:00 Damen Bezirksklasse West A UTC Esternberg 1 Tennisverein Schärding 1
So 12.05.24 - 09:30 Herren 3. Klasse West A Tennisverein Schärding 3 ATSV Schärding 1
Di 14.05.24 - 09:30 Herren70 Landesliga West SPG Schwanenstadt 1 Tennisverein Schärding 1
Di 21.05.24 - 09:30 Herren70 Landesliga West Tennisverein Schärding 1 SPG ESV/UNION Attnang 1
Sa 25.05.24 - 11:00 Herren Oberösterreich Liga Tennisverein Schärding 1 UTC Altenberg 1
Sa 25.05.24 - 11:00 Herren 2. Klasse West A TV Rainbach 1 Tennisverein Schärding 2
Sa 25.05.24 - 11:00 Herren 3. Klasse West A Union Vichtenstein 1 Tennisverein Schärding 3
So 26.05.24 - 09:30 Damen Bezirksklasse West A Tennisverein Schärding 1 UTC St. Florian/Inn 2
Di 28.05.24 - 09:30 Herren70 Landesliga West ESV Wels 1 Tennisverein Schärding 1
Sa 01.06.24 - 11:00 Herren Oberösterreich Liga Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach 1 Tennisverein Schärding 1
Sa 01.06.24 - 13:00 Herren 3. Klasse West A Tennisverein Schärding 3 UTC St. Agatha 1
Sa 01.06.24 - 13:00 Damen Bezirksklasse West A UTC Hamedinger Kopfing 1 Tennisverein Schärding 1
Sa 08.06.24 - 13:00 Herren 2. Klasse West A Tennisverein Schärding 2 UTC Münzkirchen 2
Sa 08.06.24 - 13:00 Herren 3. Klasse West A UTC Schardenberg 2 Tennisverein Schärding 3
Di 11.06.24 - 09:30 Herren70 Landesliga West Tennisverein Schärding 1 ASKÖ TC Wels 2
Sa 15.06.24 - 11:00 Herren Oberösterreich Liga Tennisverein Schärding 1 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 1
Sa 15.06.24 - 13:00 Herren 2. Klasse West A UTC Engelhartszell 1 Tennisverein Schärding 2
So 16.06.24 - 09:30 Damen Bezirksklasse West A Tennisverein Schärding 1 ATV Tennis Andorf 1
Di 18.06.24 - 09:30 Herren70 Landesliga West ASKÖ Ried im Innkreis 1 Tennisverein Schärding 1
Sa 22.06.24 - 11:00 Herren Oberösterreich Liga ÖTB TV Urfahr 2 Tennisverein Schärding 1
Sa 22.06.24 - 13:00 Herren 2. Klasse West A Tennisverein Schärding 2 UTC St. Florian/Inn 3
Sa 22.06.24 - 13:00 Damen Bezirksklasse West A UTC Münzkirchen 1 Tennisverein Schärding 1
So 23.06.24 - 09:30 Herren 3. Klasse West A Tennisverein Schärding 3 UTC Raab 2
Di 25.06.24 - 09:30 Herren70 Landesliga West Tennisverein Schärding 1 UTC Gschwandt 1
Sa 29.06.24 - 11:00 Herren Oberösterreich Liga Tennisverein Schärding 1 Union Buchkirchen 1
So 30.06.24 - 09:30 Herren 2. Klasse West A UTC Hamedinger Kopfing 2 Tennisverein Schärding 2
So 30.06.24 - 09:30 Herren 3. Klasse West A TV Taufkirchen/Pram 2 Tennisverein Schärding 3
So 30.06.24 - 09:30 Damen Bezirksklasse West A Tennisverein Schärding 1 UTC Brunnenthal 1
Di 02.07.24 - 09:30 Herren70 Landesliga West Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl 1 Tennisverein Schärding 1
Sa 06.07.24 - 11:00 Herren Oberösterreich Liga UTC Casa Moda Steyr 2 Tennisverein Schärding 1
Sa 06.07.24 - 11:00 Damen Bezirksklasse West A UTC Eggerding 1 Tennisverein Schärding 1
Sa 06.07.24 - 13:00 Herren 2. Klasse West A Tennisverein Schärding 2 Union Suben 2
So 07.07.24 - 09:30 Herren 3. Klasse West A Tennisverein Schärding 3 UTC Esternberg 3