OÖTV ATSV Steyr Tennis
mit Google suchen


Plätze

  • 7 Plätze Freiluft (Sand)

Officials

  • Präsident
    Hans Sommer
  • Obmann
    Thomas Froschauer
  • Obmann Stellvertreter
    Rudolf Froschauer
  • Sektionsleiter
    Thomas Froschauer
  • Kassier
    Rudolf Froschauer
  • Rechnungsempfänger
    Rudolf Froschauer
  • ITN-Administrator
    Rudolf Froschauer
  • Jugendwart
    Sylvia Ramskogler
  • Breitensportreferent
    Horst Seitlinger
Meisterschaft Team Captain/ Liga
Sommer 2024
Bundesliga 2024
AKL 4 Allgemein
DAMEN 1 (5ER)
Wieser Sarah
DBL2 Gruppe B oetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
AKL 0 Allgemein
DAMEN 2
Vio Andrea
Damen Landesliga Ost ooetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 1
Scharnreitner Stefan
Herren Regionalklasse Ost ooetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
AKL 8 Allgemein
HERREN 2
Kloimwieder Marcel
Herren 1. Klasse Ost C ooetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 3
Nowak Desiree
Herren 3. Klasse Ost B ooetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
SEN 3 Senioren
HERREN35 1 (2ER)
Mitterbauer Mario
Herren35 Regionalklasse Ost ooetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
SEN 9 Senioren
HERREN45 1 (4ER)
Froschauer Thomas
Herren45 Regionalklasse Ost ooetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
SEN 4 Senioren
HERREN45 2 (4ER)
Götz Klaus
Herren45 1. Klasse Ost A ooetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
SEN 3 Senioren
HERREN55 1 (4ER)
Zittmayr Ferdinand
Herren55 Landesliga Ost ooetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
SEN 1 Senioren
HERREN60 1 (4ER)
Staudinger Reinhard
Herren60 Regionalklasse Ost ooetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
SEN 0 Senioren
HERREN70 1 (5ER)
Eigner Johann
Herren70 Oberösterreich Liga ooetv.at
Winter 2023/2024
OÖ. WMS 2023/2024
AKL 1 Allgemein
HERREN 1 (4ER)
Zegermacher Simon
Herren C - Gruppe C ooetv.at
Winter 2023/2024
OÖ. WMS 2023/2024
AKL 1 Allgemein
MIXED 1 (4ER)
Zegermacher Simon
Mixed A - Gruppe A ooetv.at
Team Nr ITN Name Jg
DAMEN 1 1 3,50 Jaruskova Timea (28) SVK 1996
DAMEN 1 2 3,50 Vlkovska Veronika (27) CZE 1997
DAMEN 1 3 3,80 Linhova Zuzana (34) CZE 1990
DAMEN 1 4 4,20 Drevojanova Eliska (15) CZE 2009
DAMEN 1 5 4,20 Pochabova Michaela (35) SVK 1989
DAMEN 1 6 4,60 Gruber Lisa (20) 2004
DAMEN 1 7 4,70 Wieser Sarah (33) 1991
DAMEN 1 8 5,20 Walter Nina (21) 2003
DAMEN 1 9 5,80 Eder Lena (16) 2008
DAMEN 1 10 5,40 Gebeshuber Laura (27) 1997
DAMEN 1 11 5,10 Walter Marion (44) 1980
DAMEN 1 12 6,30 Turanovic Amina (16) 2008
DAMEN 1 13 7,70 Ilinovic Patricia (21) 2003
DAMEN 1 14 8,40 Froschauer Elisa (18) 2006
DAMEN 1 15 9,50 Rückert Jana (13) 2011
DAMEN 2 1 4,70 Wieser Sarah (33) 1991
DAMEN 2 2 5,10 Walter Marion (44) 1980
DAMEN 2 3 5,20 Hinteregger Cornelia (32) 1992
DAMEN 2 4 5,20 Gergel Ingrid (34) 1990
DAMEN 2 5 5,40 Gebeshuber Laura (27) 1997
DAMEN 2 6 5,80 Eder Lena (16) 2008
DAMEN 2 7 5,90 Kolar Martina (63) 1961
DAMEN 2 8 6,30 Turanovic Amina (16) 2008
DAMEN 2 9 7,70 Ilinovic Patricia (21) 2003
DAMEN 2 10 7,90 Vio Andrea (59) 1965
DAMEN 2 11 8,00 Constantinescu Adriana (71) 1953
DAMEN 2 12 8,40 Froschauer Elisa (18) 2006
DAMEN 2 13 9,30 Schuhmeier Marie (16) 2008
DAMEN 2 14 9,50 Rückert Jana (13) 2011
DAMEN 2 15 9,90 Froschauer Edith (77) 1947
DAMEN 2 16 10,00 Schaubmair Bettina (46) 1978
DAMEN 2 17 10,30 Kronsteiner Anita (56) 1968
DAMEN 2 18 10,30 Gruber-Altmann Ursula (50) 1974
DAMEN 2 19 10,30 Moser Renate (50) 1974
HERREN 1 1 1,70 Puskar Samuel (24) SVK 2000
HERREN 1 2 1,90 Kroslak Jakub (21) SVK 2003
HERREN 1 3 2,00 Rützel Tim (26) GER 1998
HERREN 1 4 2,30 Dimke Andreas (39) GER 1985
HERREN 1 5 2,50 Masarcin Marcus (20) SVK 2004
HERREN 1 6 2,60 Hingsammer Andreas (37) 1987
HERREN 1 7 2,80 Schöpf Mathias (39) 1985
HERREN 1 8 2,80 Hinterplattner Simon (37) 1987
HERREN 1 9 3,20 Zittmayr Ferdinand jun. (27) 1997
HERREN 1 10 3,30 Scharnreitner Stefan (44) 1980
HERREN 1 11 3,40 Braunsberger Christoph (37) 1987
HERREN 1 12 3,50 Lindner Tobias (37) 1987
HERREN 1 13 3,60 Mitterbauer Mario (39) 1985
HERREN 1 14 3,80 Hinteregger Thomas (37) 1987
HERREN 1 15 4,00 Gabalin Marcel (32) ITA 1992
HERREN 1 16 4,00 Srednoselec Miro (47) CRO 1977
HERREN 1 17 4,60 Grundner Michael (35) 1989
HERREN 1 18 4,70 Cwiertnia Leon (17) 2007
HERREN 1 19 4,80 Zegermacher Simon (21) 2003
HERREN 1 20 4,90 Altmann Sebastian (15) 2009
HERREN 1 21 6,30 Nowak Maximilian (15) 2009
HERREN 1 22 6,70 Schuhmeier Louis (15) 2009
HERREN 1 23 6,90 Schneider Jonas (17) 2007
HERREN 1 24 7,20 Kern Sebastian (17) 2007
HERREN 2 1 3,50 Lindner Tobias (37) 1987
HERREN 2 2 3,60 Mitterbauer Mario (39) 1985
HERREN 2 3 3,80 Hinteregger Thomas (37) 1987
HERREN 2 4 3,80 Kolar Andreas (63) 1961
HERREN 2 5 4,00 Gabalin Marcel (32) ITA 1992
HERREN 2 6 4,00 Srednoselec Miro (47) CRO 1977
HERREN 2 7 4,30 Constantinescu Razvan (61) 1963
HERREN 2 8 4,40 Sommer Joachim (38) 1986
HERREN 2 9 4,60 Grundner Michael (35) 1989
HERREN 2 10 4,70 Cwiertnia Leon (17) 2007
HERREN 2 11 4,80 Zegermacher Simon (21) 2003
HERREN 2 12 4,90 Altmann Sebastian (15) 2009
HERREN 2 13 5,90 Rottenbrunner Nico (21) 2003
HERREN 2 14 6,30 Kloimwieder Marcel (26) 1998
HERREN 2 15 6,30 Nowak Maximilian (15) 2009
HERREN 2 16 6,40 Schlemmer Ulrich (41) 1983
HERREN 2 17 6,50 Teodorovic Stefan (22) 2002
HERREN 2 18 6,90 Schneider Jonas (17) 2007
HERREN 2 19 7,20 Kern Sebastian (17) 2007
HERREN 2 20 7,50 Ludwig Felix (17) 2007
HERREN 2 21 8,10 Huber Dominik (13) 2011
HERREN 2 22 8,10 Baumann Martin (34) 1990
HERREN 2 23 8,30 Göldner Tobias (17) 2007
HERREN 2 24 8,40 Moser Dominik (14) 2010
HERREN 3 1 4,40 Froschauer Thomas (53) 1971
HERREN 3 2 4,90 Altmann Sebastian (15) 2009
HERREN 3 3 5,70 Schmölzer Gerald (57) 1967
HERREN 3 4 5,90 Rottenbrunner Nico (21) 2003
HERREN 3 5 6,30 Kloimwieder Marcel (26) 1998
HERREN 3 6 6,30 Nowak Maximilian (15) 2009
HERREN 3 7 6,40 Schlemmer Ulrich (41) 1983
HERREN 3 8 6,50 Teodorovic Stefan (22) 2002
HERREN 3 9 6,70 Schuhmeier Louis (15) 2009
HERREN 3 10 6,80 Nopp Karl (61) 1963
HERREN 3 11 6,90 Schneider Jonas (17) 2007
HERREN 3 12 7,20 Kern Sebastian (17) 2007
HERREN 3 13 7,50 Baumann Herbert (61) 1963
HERREN 3 14 7,50 Ludwig Felix (17) 2007
HERREN 3 15 8,10 Huber Dominik (13) 2011
HERREN 3 16 8,10 Baumann Martin (34) 1990
HERREN 3 17 8,30 Göldner Tobias (17) 2007
HERREN 3 18 8,40 Moser Dominik (14) 2010
HERREN 3 19 8,80 Moser Roman (55) 1969
HERREN 3 20 9,00 Oberleitner Marvin (24) 2000
HERREN 3 21 9,20 Jilek Alexander (18) 2006
HERREN 3 22 9,40 Faderl Ben (14) 2010
HERREN 3 23 9,50 Braunsberger Peter (16) 2008
HERREN 3 24 9,60 Braunsberger Paul (18) 2006
HERREN 3 25 9,60 Dobrauz-Böhm Alexander (13) 2011
HERREN 3 26 9,60 Kaltenecker Luca (12) 2012
HERREN 3 27 9,70 Eichner Paul (13) 2011
HERREN 3 28 9,70 Froschauer Felix (12) 2012
HERREN 3 29 10,10 Ludwig Philipp (49) 1975
HERREN 35 1 1 3,30 Scharnreitner Stefan (44) 1980
HERREN 35 1 2 3,40 Braunsberger Christoph (37) 1987
HERREN 35 1 3 3,50 Lindner Tobias (37) 1987
HERREN 35 1 4 3,60 Mitterbauer Mario (39) 1985
HERREN 35 1 5 3,80 Hinteregger Thomas (37) 1987
HERREN 35 1 6 3,80 Kolar Andreas (63) 1961
HERREN 35 1 7 4,00 Srednoselec Miro (47) CRO 1977
HERREN 35 1 8 4,30 Ruttensteiner Gerald (60) 1964
HERREN 35 1 9 4,30 Constantinescu Razvan (61) 1963
HERREN 35 1 10 4,40 Froschauer Thomas (53) 1971
HERREN 35 1 11 4,40 Sommer Joachim (38) 1986
HERREN 35 1 12 4,60 Grundner Michael (35) 1989
HERREN 35 1 13 5,00 Obermair Michael (50) 1974
HERREN 35 1 14 5,70 Schmölzer Gerald (57) 1967
HERREN 35 1 15 6,60 Friedmann Herwig (64) 1960
HERREN 35 1 16 6,80 Nopp Karl (61) 1963
HERREN 35 1 17 7,50 Baumann Herbert (61) 1963
HERREN 35 1 18 7,70 Zittmayr Ferdinand (62) 1962
HERREN 35 1 19 7,70 Wieser Andreas (68) 1956
HERREN 35 1 20 7,70 Götz Klaus (58) 1966
HERREN 45 1 1 3,80 Kolar Andreas (63) 1961
HERREN 45 1 2 4,00 Srednoselec Miro (47) CRO 1977
HERREN 45 1 3 4,30 Ruttensteiner Gerald (60) 1964
HERREN 45 1 4 4,30 Constantinescu Razvan (61) 1963
HERREN 45 1 5 4,40 Froschauer Thomas (53) 1971
HERREN 45 1 6 5,00 Obermair Michael (50) 1974
HERREN 45 1 7 5,50 Schaubmair Johann (51) 1973
HERREN 45 1 8 5,70 Schmölzer Gerald (57) 1967
HERREN 45 1 9 5,90 Ramskogler Helmut (52) 1972
HERREN 45 1 10 6,60 Friedmann Herwig (64) 1960
HERREN 45 1 11 6,80 Nopp Karl (61) 1963
HERREN 45 1 12 7,50 Baumann Herbert (61) 1963
HERREN 45 1 13 8,40 Böhm Günther (62) 1962
HERREN 45 2 1 5,00 Obermair Michael (50) 1974
HERREN 45 2 2 5,50 Schaubmair Johann (51) 1973
HERREN 45 2 3 5,70 Schmölzer Gerald (57) 1967
HERREN 45 2 4 5,80 Oberparleiter Klaus (62) 1962
HERREN 45 2 5 5,90 Ramskogler Helmut (52) 1972
HERREN 45 2 6 6,60 Friedmann Herwig (64) 1960
HERREN 45 2 7 6,60 Staudinger Reinhard (68) 1956
HERREN 45 2 8 6,70 Eigner Johann (81) 1943
HERREN 45 2 9 6,70 Spruzina Günther (72) 1952
HERREN 45 2 10 6,80 Nopp Karl (61) 1963
HERREN 45 2 11 7,00 Kröhn Christian (64) 1960
HERREN 45 2 12 7,20 Rosenberger Wilhelm (64) 1960
HERREN 45 2 13 7,40 Krenn Rudolf (74) 1950
HERREN 45 2 14 7,50 Baumann Herbert (61) 1963
HERREN 45 2 15 7,70 Zittmayr Ferdinand (62) 1962
HERREN 45 2 16 7,70 Wieser Andreas (68) 1956
HERREN 45 2 17 7,70 Götz Klaus (58) 1966
HERREN 45 2 18 8,40 Moser Reinhard (77) 1947
HERREN 45 2 19 8,40 Böhm Günther (62) 1962
HERREN 45 2 20 8,80 Moser Roman (55) 1969
HERREN 45 2 21 9,20 Kronsteiner Josef (61) 1963
HERREN 45 2 22 9,60 Böhm Harald (53) 1971
HERREN 45 2 23 9,80 Koppenberger Martin (57) 1967
HERREN 45 2 24 9,90 Prehal Andreas (57) 1967
HERREN 45 2 25 9,90 Biedermann Dietmar (54) 1970
HERREN 45 2 26 10,10 Ludwig Philipp (49) 1975
HERREN 55 1 1 3,80 Kolar Andreas (63) 1961
HERREN 55 1 2 4,30 Catel Wolfgang (55) 1969
HERREN 55 1 3 4,30 Ruttensteiner Gerald (60) 1964
HERREN 55 1 4 4,30 Constantinescu Razvan (61) 1963
HERREN 55 1 5 5,70 Schmölzer Gerald (57) 1967
HERREN 55 1 6 6,60 Friedmann Herwig (64) 1960
HERREN 55 1 7 6,60 Staudinger Reinhard (68) 1956
HERREN 55 1 8 6,70 Eigner Johann (81) 1943
HERREN 55 1 9 6,70 Spruzina Günther (72) 1952
HERREN 55 1 10 6,80 Nopp Karl (61) 1963
HERREN 55 1 11 7,00 Leingang Walter (62) 1962
HERREN 55 1 12 7,20 Rosenberger Wilhelm (64) 1960
HERREN 55 1 13 7,50 Baumann Herbert (61) 1963
HERREN 55 1 14 7,70 Schreiner Markus (60) 1964
HERREN 55 1 15 7,70 Zittmayr Ferdinand (62) 1962
HERREN 55 1 16 7,70 Wieser Andreas (68) 1956
HERREN 55 1 17 7,70 Götz Klaus (58) 1966
HERREN 55 1 18 8,30 Schmid Alfred (78) 1946
HERREN 55 1 19 8,40 Moser Reinhard (77) 1947
HERREN 55 1 20 8,40 Böhm Günther (62) 1962
HERREN 55 1 21 8,80 Moser Roman (55) 1969
HERREN 55 1 22 8,90 Kaltenreiner Leopold (61) 1963
HERREN 55 1 23 9,00 Enöckl Walter (67) 1957
HERREN 55 1 24 9,20 Kronsteiner Josef (61) 1963
HERREN 55 1 25 9,90 Prehal Andreas (57) 1967
HERREN 55 1 26 10,20 Kerbl Wolfram (62) 1962
HERREN 55 1 27 10,30 Altmann Robert (61) 1963
HERREN 60 1 1 6,60 Friedmann Herwig (64) 1960
HERREN 60 1 2 6,60 Staudinger Reinhard (68) 1956
HERREN 60 1 3 6,70 Eigner Johann (81) 1943
HERREN 60 1 4 6,70 Spruzina Günther (72) 1952
HERREN 60 1 5 6,80 Nopp Karl (61) 1963
HERREN 60 1 6 7,00 Leingang Walter (62) 1962
HERREN 60 1 7 7,20 Rosenberger Wilhelm (64) 1960
HERREN 60 1 8 7,50 Baumann Herbert (61) 1963
HERREN 60 1 9 7,70 Schreiner Markus (60) 1964
HERREN 60 1 10 7,70 Zittmayr Ferdinand (62) 1962
HERREN 60 1 11 7,70 Wieser Andreas (68) 1956
HERREN 60 1 12 8,10 Sturm Max (76) 1948
HERREN 60 1 13 8,20 Brandstötter Josef (73) 1951
HERREN 60 1 14 8,30 Schmid Alfred (78) 1946
HERREN 60 1 15 8,40 Böhm Günther (62) 1962
HERREN 60 1 16 8,60 Kargl Erich (73) 1951
HERREN 60 1 17 9,00 Enöckl Walter (67) 1957
HERREN 60 1 18 10,30 Hackl Gerald (67) 1957
HERREN 70 1 1 6,40 Wolfinger Rudolf (72) 1952
HERREN 70 1 2 6,70 Eigner Johann (81) 1943
HERREN 70 1 3 6,70 Spruzina Günther (72) 1952
HERREN 70 1 4 7,30 Micko Herwig (82) 1942
HERREN 70 1 5 7,40 Krenn Rudolf (74) 1950
HERREN 70 1 6 7,70 Kramlinger Peter (78) 1946
HERREN 70 1 7 7,70 Fellner Günther (70) 1954
HERREN 70 1 8 7,70 Bauer Gerhard (76) 1948
HERREN 70 1 9 7,80 Ganglmayer Erich (80) 1944
HERREN 70 1 10 8,00 Heimberger Günther (70) 1954
HERREN 70 1 11 8,00 Lindner Hermann (71) 1953
HERREN 70 1 12 8,00 Bismaier Rudolf (81) 1943
HERREN 70 1 13 8,10 Sturm Max (76) 1948
HERREN 70 1 14 8,20 Brandstötter Josef (73) 1951
HERREN 70 1 15 8,90 Fitschek Heinz (80) 1944
HERREN 70 1 16 9,50 Hofer Hans (77) 1947
HERREN 70 1 17 10,00 Bruckmüller Othmar (77) 1947
HERREN 1 1 4,70 Cwiertnia Leon (17) 2007
HERREN 1 2 4,80 Zegermacher Simon (21) 2003
HERREN 1 3 4,90 Altmann Sebastian (15) 2009
HERREN 1 4 5,20 Constantinescu Victor (36) 1988
HERREN 1 5 6,30 Nowak Maximilian (15) 2009
HERREN 1 6 6,70 Schuhmeier Louis (15) 2009
HERREN 1 7 6,90 Schneider Jonas (17) 2007
HERREN 1 8 7,20 Kern Sebastian (17) 2007
HERREN 1 9 7,50 Ludwig Felix (17) 2007
HERREN 1 10 8,30 Göldner Tobias (17) 2007
HERREN 1 11 8,40 Moser Dominik (14) 2010
HERREN 1 12 8,80 Moser Roman (55) 1969
MIXED 1 1 4,70 Cwiertnia Leon (17) 2007
MIXED 1 2 4,80 Zegermacher Simon (21) 2003
MIXED 1 3 4,90 Altmann Sebastian (15) 2009
MIXED 1 4 5,20 Constantinescu Victor (36) 1988
MIXED 1 5 5,20 Hinteregger Cornelia (32) 1992
MIXED 1 6 5,80 Eder Lena (16) 2008
MIXED 1 7 6,30 Turanovic Amina (16) 2008
MIXED 1 8 6,30 Nowak Maximilian (15) 2009
MIXED 1 9 6,70 Schuhmeier Louis (15) 2009
MIXED 1 10 6,90 Schneider Jonas (17) 2007
MIXED 1 11 7,20 Kern Sebastian (17) 2007
MIXED 1 12 7,50 Ludwig Felix (17) 2007
MIXED 1 13 7,90 Vio Andrea (59) 1965
MIXED 1 14 8,30 Göldner Tobias (17) 2007
MIXED 1 15 8,40 Froschauer Elisa (18) 2006
MIXED 1 16 8,40 Moser Dominik (14) 2010
MIXED 1 17 8,80 Moser Roman (55) 1969
MIXED 1 18 9,20 Ramskogler Sylvia (48) 1976
MIXED 1 19 9,30 Schuhmeier Marie (16) 2008
MIXED 1 20 9,50 Rückert Jana (13) 2011
MIXED 1 21 10,30 Moser Renate (50) 1974
Spieltermine
ATSV Steyr Tennis
Tag Datum Liga Heim Gast Satz Game
So 21.01.24 - 12:00 Herren C - Gruppe C UTC Oberneukirchen 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 1:5 2:10 23:65
Sa 03.02.24 - 16:00 Herren C - Gruppe C Tennisverein Kronast 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 0:6 1:12 17:72
Sa 24.02.24 - 11:00 Herren C - Gruppe C ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 SV Forelle Steyr 2 6:0 12:0 74:24
Sa 09.03.24 - 16:00 Herren C - Gruppe C ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 UTC Scherb Rainbach 1 6:0 12:1 71:26
Sa 04.05.24 - 11:00 Damen Landesliga Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 2 UTC Baumgartenberg 1
Sa 04.05.24 - 13:00 Herren Regionalklasse Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 SV Forelle Steyr 1
Sa 04.05.24 - 13:00 Herren 1. Klasse Ost C SV Forelle Steyr 2 ATSV Steyr Tennis 2
Di 07.05.24 - 09:30 Herren70 Oberösterreich Liga UTC Neuhofen 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Di 07.05.24 - 17:00 Herren35 Regionalklasse Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 SPG Kremstal 1
Mi 08.05.24 - 16:00 Herren55 Landesliga Ost SPG Mühlviertler Alm 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Fr 10.05.24 - 15:00 Herren45 Regionalklasse Ost UTC VKB-Bank Vorchdorf 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Sa 11.05.24 - 11:00 DBL2 Gruppe B Tennisclub Union Mödling 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Sa 11.05.24 - 11:00 Damen Landesliga Ost SV Molln 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 2
Sa 11.05.24 - 13:00 Herren Regionalklasse Ost ASV TC Weichstetten 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Sa 11.05.24 - 13:00 Herren 1. Klasse Ost C ATSV Steyr Tennis 2 TC Kleinreifling 1
Sa 11.05.24 - 13:00 Herren 3. Klasse Ost B ATSV Steyr Tennis 3 Tennisclub Dietach 3
Mo 13.05.24 - 16:00 Herren60 Regionalklasse Ost UTC Allhaming 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Di 14.05.24 - 17:00 Herren35 Regionalklasse Ost Tennisclub Garsten 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Mi 15.05.24 - 16:00 Herren55 Landesliga Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 ASVÖ Sportverein Lichtenberg 1
Fr 17.05.24 - 15:00 Herren45 Regionalklasse Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 TC Sierning 1
Fr 17.05.24 - 15:00 Herren45 1. Klasse Ost A TC Sierning 2 ATSV Steyr Tennis 2
Sa 18.05.24 - 11:00 DBL2 Gruppe B ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 TC Dornbirn by Tannenhof Resort 1
Mo 20.05.24 - 11:00 DBL2 Gruppe B ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 SPG Rainbach / Grünbach 1
Di 21.05.24 - 09:30 Herren70 Oberösterreich Liga ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 Felbermayr Welser TV 1
Di 21.05.24 - 17:00 Herren35 Regionalklasse Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 ASKÖ Spk. Windischgarsten 1
Mi 22.05.24 - 16:00 Herren55 Landesliga Ost ASKÖ Auhof 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Fr 24.05.24 - 15:00 Herren45 Regionalklasse Ost SV Forelle Steyr 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Fr 24.05.24 - 15:00 Herren45 1. Klasse Ost A ATSV Steyr Tennis 2 SV Waldneukirchen/Adlwang 2
Sa 25.05.24 - 11:00 DBL2 Gruppe B ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 spielfrei*
Sa 25.05.24 - 11:00 Damen Landesliga Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 2 ÖTB TV Urfahr 1
Sa 25.05.24 - 13:00 Herren Regionalklasse Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz 2
Sa 25.05.24 - 13:00 Herren 1. Klasse Ost C SC Weyer 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 2
Sa 25.05.24 - 13:00 Herren 3. Klasse Ost B ETV Enns 1874 2 ATSV Steyr Tennis 3
Mo 27.05.24 - 16:00 Herren60 Regionalklasse Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 SPG Micheldorf / Klaus 1
Di 28.05.24 - 09:30 Herren70 Oberösterreich Liga UTC St. Florian/Inn 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Di 28.05.24 - 17:00 Herren35 Regionalklasse Ost TC Gmunden 1903 2 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Do 30.05.24 - 11:00 DBL2 Gruppe B TSV Hartberg-Tennis 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Fr 31.05.24 - 15:00 Herren45 Regionalklasse Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 Union TC St. Florian 1
Fr 31.05.24 - 15:00 Herren45 1. Klasse Ost A ATSV Steyr Tennis 2 SPG UTC Nußbach/Wartberg 1
Sa 01.06.24 - 11:00 Damen Landesliga Ost SV Gallneukirchen 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 2
Sa 01.06.24 - 13:00 Herren Regionalklasse Ost UTC Linz DSG 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Sa 01.06.24 - 13:00 Herren 1. Klasse Ost C ATSV Steyr Tennis 2 Tennisclub Garsten 1
Sa 01.06.24 - 13:00 Herren 3. Klasse Ost B ATSV Steyr Tennis 3 SU Hofkirchen/Traunkreis 2
Mo 03.06.24 - 16:00 Herren60 Regionalklasse Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 SPG UTC Trauntal 1
Di 04.06.24 - 09:30 Herren70 Oberösterreich Liga ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 ASKÖ TC Wels 1
Mi 05.06.24 - 16:00 Herren55 Landesliga Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 TC Sierning 1
Fr 07.06.24 - 15:00 Herren45 Regionalklasse Ost SV Molln 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Fr 07.06.24 - 15:00 Herren45 1. Klasse Ost A SPG Kremstal 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 2
Sa 08.06.24 - 13:00 Herren Regionalklasse Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 Tennisclub Dietach 1
Sa 08.06.24 - 13:00 Herren 1. Klasse Ost C Sportunion Wolfern Tennis 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 2
So 09.06.24 - 09:30 Herren 3. Klasse Ost B UTC Kronstorf 3 ATSV Steyr Tennis 3
Mo 10.06.24 - 16:00 Herren60 Regionalklasse Ost TC Bad Wimsbach 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Di 11.06.24 - 09:30 Herren70 Oberösterreich Liga ASKÖ Hörsching 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Di 11.06.24 - 17:00 Herren35 Regionalklasse Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 SPG Micheldorf / Klaus 1
Mi 12.06.24 - 16:00 Herren55 Landesliga Ost ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Fr 14.06.24 - 15:00 Herren45 1. Klasse Ost A ATSV Steyr Tennis 2 ASKÖ Marchtrenk 1
Sa 15.06.24 - 11:00 Damen Landesliga Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 2 Union TC St. Florian 1
Sa 15.06.24 - 13:00 Herren Regionalklasse Ost Nettingsdorfer Tennisklub 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Sa 15.06.24 - 13:00 Herren 1. Klasse Ost C ATSV Steyr Tennis 2 SV Waldneukirchen/Adlwang 1
Sa 15.06.24 - 13:00 Herren 3. Klasse Ost B Sportunion Wolfern Tennis 2 ATSV Steyr Tennis 3
Mo 17.06.24 - 16:00 Herren60 Regionalklasse Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 UTC Schleißheim 1
Di 18.06.24 - 09:30 Herren70 Oberösterreich Liga ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 ASKÖ Waldegg Linz 1
Di 18.06.24 - 17:00 Herren35 Regionalklasse Ost SPG UTC Nußbach/Wartberg 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Mi 19.06.24 - 16:00 Herren55 Landesliga Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 ASKÖ Schwertberg 1
Fr 21.06.24 - 15:00 Herren45 Regionalklasse Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 SPG Pichling 1
Fr 21.06.24 - 15:00 Herren45 1. Klasse Ost A TC Grün Weiß Steyr 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 2
Sa 22.06.24 - 11:00 Damen Landesliga Ost SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz 3 ATSV Steyr Tennis 2
Sa 22.06.24 - 13:00 Herren Regionalklasse Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 UTC Kronstorf 1
Sa 22.06.24 - 13:00 Herren 1. Klasse Ost C USV St. Ulrich 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 2
Sa 22.06.24 - 13:00 Herren 3. Klasse Ost B ATSV Steyr Tennis 3 SV Forelle Steyr 4
Mo 24.06.24 - 16:00 Herren60 Regionalklasse Ost SPG UTC Nußbach/Wartberg 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Di 25.06.24 - 09:30 Herren70 Oberösterreich Liga UTC Pfaffing 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Di 25.06.24 - 17:00 Herren35 Regionalklasse Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 UTC VKB-Bank Vorchdorf 1
Mi 26.06.24 - 16:00 Herren55 Landesliga Ost SPG Langenstein/Mauthausen 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Fr 28.06.24 - 15:00 Herren45 Regionalklasse Ost UTC Kronstorf 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Fr 28.06.24 - 15:00 Herren45 1. Klasse Ost A ATSV Steyr Tennis 2 Tennisclub Ternberg 1
Sa 29.06.24 - 11:00 Damen Landesliga Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 2 SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz 2
Sa 29.06.24 - 13:00 Herren Regionalklasse Ost ÖTB TV Urfahr 3 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Sa 29.06.24 - 13:00 Herren 3. Klasse Ost B PSV Pavillon Steyr 2 ATSV Steyr Tennis 3
Mo 01.07.24 - 16:00 Herren60 Regionalklasse Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 SPG Oberndorfer Gunskirchen 1
Di 02.07.24 - 09:30 Herren70 Oberösterreich Liga ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 SV Pregarten 1
Di 02.07.24 - 17:00 Herren35 Regionalklasse Ost UTC Casa Moda Steyr 2 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1
Mi 03.07.24 - 16:00 Herren55 Landesliga Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 SV Gallneukirchen 1
Fr 05.07.24 - 15:00 Herren45 Regionalklasse Ost ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 TC Bad Hall 1
Sa 06.07.24 - 11:00 Damen Landesliga Ost Nettingsdorfer Tennisklub 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 2
Sa 06.07.24 - 13:00 Herren 1. Klasse Ost C ATSV Steyr Tennis 2 Tennisclub Ternberg 1