OÖTV Union Stein&Co Mauthausen
mit Google suchen


Platzadresse
Josef-Czerwenka-Straße 3
4310 Mauthausen
Maps

Hallenadresse
Josef-Czerwenka-Straße 3
4310 Mauthausen
Maps

Anlagenadresse
Josef-Czerwenka-Straße 3
4310 Mauthausen
Maps

Postadresse
Josef-Czerwenka-Straße 3
4310 Mauthausen
Maps

Plätze

  • 4 Plätze Freiluft (Sand)
  • 3 Plätze Halle (Hartplatz)
  • 4 Plätze Tragluft (Sand)

Officials

  • Obmann
    Bernhard Schutti
  • Sektionsleiter
    Michael Wurm
  • Sektionsleiter
    Philipp Wipplinger
  • Kassier
    Karl Drexler
  • ITN-Administrator
    Philipp Wipplinger
  • Jugendwart
    Ronald Nefischer
  • Trainer
    Hannes Pühringer
  • Trainer
    Dominic Weidinger
  • Platzwart
    Josef Bauer
  • Breitensportreferent
    Josef Aigner
  • Betreuer
    Michael Wurm
Meisterschaft Team Captain/ Liga
Sommer 2024
Bundesliga 2024
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 1
Pühringer Hannes
HBL1 Gruppe B oetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
AKL 8 Allgemein
DAMEN 1
Schimbäck Petra
Damen Regionalklasse Nord ooetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
AKL 9 Allgemein
HERREN 2
Egger Markus
Herren Landesliga Ost ooetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 3
Nefischer Ronald
Herren 3. Klasse Nord D ooetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
SEN 7 Senioren
HERREN35 1 (5ER)
Wagner Alexander
Herren35 Oberösterreich Liga ooetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
SEN 5 Senioren
HERREN45 1 (5ER)
Guger Michael
Herren45 Oberösterreich Liga ooetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
SEN 5 Senioren
HERREN55 1 (5ER)
Pilsl Andreas
Herren55 Oberösterreich Liga ooetv.at
Sommer 2024
OÖ. MMS 2024
SEN 0 Senioren
HERREN60 1 (5ER)
Lehner Günter
Herren60 Oberösterreich Liga ooetv.at
Team Nr ITN Name Jg
HERREN 1 1 1,30 Marozsan Fabian (25) HUN 1999
HERREN 1 2 1,30 Piros Zsombor (25) HUN 1999
HERREN 1 3 1,30 Misolic Filip (23) 2001
HERREN 1 4 1,30 Novak Dennis (31) 1993
HERREN 1 5 1,40 Kym Jerome (21) SUI 2003
HERREN 1 6 1,50 Rola Blaz (34) SLO 1990
HERREN 1 7 1,30 Moraing Mats (32) GER 1992
HERREN 1 8 1,40 Madarasz Gergely (30) HUN 1994
HERREN 1 9 1,50 Erler Alexander (27) 1997
HERREN 1 10 1,50 Haider-Maurer Andreas (37) 1987
HERREN 1 11 1,50 Ujvary Matthias (20) 2004
HERREN 1 12 1,50 Schwärzler Joel (18) 2006
HERREN 1 13 1,80 Hampel Lenny (28) 1996
HERREN 1 14 2,10 Hipfl Nico (18) 2006
HERREN 1 15 2,10 Szerencsits Benedikt (19) 2005
HERREN 1 16 1,50 Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (33) 1991
HERREN 1 17 1,50 Aigner Dominik (35) 1989
HERREN 1 18 1,60 Weidinger Dominic (29) 1995
DAMEN 1 1 6,40 Zach Christina (38) 1986
DAMEN 1 2 6,40 Fürst Agnes (42) 1982
DAMEN 1 3 7,00 Heinzl Renate (56) 1968
DAMEN 1 4 7,10 Schimbäck Petra (25) 1999
DAMEN 1 5 7,50 Schimbäck Romana (27) 1997
DAMEN 1 6 7,60 Zach Annemarie (45) 1979
DAMEN 1 7 8,00 Klug Jasmin (31) 1993
DAMEN 1 8 8,40 Freudenthaler Leona (15) 2009
DAMEN 1 9 8,50 Steindl Tanja (23) 2001
DAMEN 1 10 8,60 Aschauer Hanna (26) 1998
DAMEN 1 11 8,80 Klausberger Eveline (59) 1965
DAMEN 1 12 9,00 Jöbstl Romana (42) 1982
DAMEN 1 13 9,20 Freudenthaler Elisa (11) 2013
DAMEN 1 14 9,40 Keplinger Hanna (18) 2006
DAMEN 1 15 9,40 Eder Hannah (22) 2002
DAMEN 1 16 9,40 Schlögl Babett (16) 2008
DAMEN 1 17 9,70 Schaub Maria (71) 1953
DAMEN 1 18 9,70 Gaßner Emilia (13) 2011
HERREN 2 1 1,40 Madarasz Gergely (30) HUN 1994
HERREN 2 2 1,50 Aigner Dominik (35) 1989
HERREN 2 3 1,50 Weissborn Tristan Samuel (33) 1991
HERREN 2 4 1,60 Weidinger Dominic (29) 1995
HERREN 2 5 1,60 Egger Markus (41) 1983
HERREN 2 6 1,80 Vujic Marko (25) 1999
HERREN 2 7 1,90 Pamminger David (32) 1992
HERREN 2 8 1,90 Rosenkranz-König Timo (17) 2007
HERREN 2 9 2,10 Neuburger-Higby Jan (26) USA 1998
HERREN 2 10 2,10 Hipfl Nico (18) 2006
HERREN 2 11 2,10 Szerencsits Benedikt (19) 2005
HERREN 2 12 2,30 Kisgyorgy Gergely (48) HUN 1976
HERREN 2 13 2,50 Kincses Kolos (17) HUN 2007
HERREN 2 14 2,50 Gubi Trisztan (19) HUN 2005
HERREN 2 15 2,50 Toth Gabor (36) HUN 1988
HERREN 2 16 2,90 Pühringer Hannes (50) 1974
HERREN 2 17 4,00 Aschauer Klaus (56) 1968
HERREN 2 18 4,40 Kurz Luca (25) 1999
HERREN 2 19 4,80 Allerstorfer Hannes (44) 1980
HERREN 2 20 7,80 Meyer Julius (13) 2011
HERREN 2 21 9,00 Guger Lorenzo (14) 2010
HERREN 2 22 9,30 Pils Manuel (16) 2008
HERREN 2 23 9,50 Eder Niclas (18) 2006
HERREN 3 1 4,00 Meyer Claus (54) 1970
HERREN 3 2 4,00 Aschauer Klaus (56) 1968
HERREN 3 3 4,50 Guger Michael (49) 1975
HERREN 3 4 4,80 Allerstorfer Hannes (44) 1980
HERREN 3 5 5,10 Nefischer Ronald (51) 1973
HERREN 3 6 6,70 Sallinger Leonhard (43) 1981
HERREN 3 7 7,00 Schutti Andreas (56) 1968
HERREN 3 8 7,80 Meyer Julius (13) 2011
HERREN 3 9 7,90 Zauner Tobias (28) 1996
HERREN 3 10 7,90 Meyer Timon (16) 2008
HERREN 3 11 8,40 Geyrhofer Gabriel (19) 2005
HERREN 3 12 8,80 Marksteiner Klaus (48) 1976
HERREN 3 13 9,00 Guger Lorenzo (14) 2010
HERREN 3 14 9,30 Schutti Simon (20) 2004
HERREN 3 15 9,30 Marksteiner Nikolaus (13) 2011
HERREN 3 16 9,30 Pils Manuel (16) 2008
HERREN 3 17 9,40 Döberl Lorenz (12) 2012
HERREN 3 18 9,50 Eder Niclas (18) 2006
HERREN 3 19 9,50 Allerstorfer Jakob (16) 2008
HERREN 3 20 9,70 Huber Maximilian (15) 2009
HERREN 3 21 9,70 Döberl Paul (15) 2009
HERREN 3 22 9,90 Pilgerstorfer Martin (19) 2005
HERREN 35 1 1 1,50 Mirnegg Marco (42) 1982
HERREN 35 1 2 1,50 Aigner Dominik (35) 1989
HERREN 35 1 3 1,60 Egger Markus (41) 1983
HERREN 35 1 4 2,30 Kisgyorgy Gergely (48) HUN 1976
HERREN 35 1 5 2,90 Pühringer Hannes (50) 1974
HERREN 35 1 6 3,30 Nösterer Markus (46) 1978
HERREN 35 1 7 3,40 Leitner Paul (50) 1974
HERREN 35 1 8 3,40 Preszlmayer Bernhard (44) 1980
HERREN 35 1 9 3,70 Wagner Alexander (39) 1985
HERREN 35 1 10 3,80 Sturmbauer Rene (51) 1973
HERREN 35 1 11 3,90 Wipplinger Philipp (49) 1975
HERREN 35 1 12 4,00 Aichlseder Daniel (38) 1986
HERREN 35 1 13 4,00 Aschauer Klaus (56) 1968
HERREN 35 1 14 4,50 Guger Michael (49) 1975
HERREN 35 1 15 4,80 Allerstorfer Hannes (44) 1980
HERREN 35 1 16 5,00 Pilsl Andreas (55) 1969
HERREN 35 1 17 6,00 Kloibhofer-Danzer Christian (46) 1978
HERREN 45 1 1 2,30 Kisgyorgy Gergely (48) HUN 1976
HERREN 45 1 2 2,90 Pühringer Hannes (50) 1974
HERREN 45 1 3 3,00 Brandstetter Gunther (46) 1978
HERREN 45 1 4 3,30 Nösterer Markus (46) 1978
HERREN 45 1 5 3,40 Leitner Paul (50) 1974
HERREN 45 1 6 3,70 Mauhart Jörg (55) 1969
HERREN 45 1 7 3,80 Hauser Klemens (51) 1973
HERREN 45 1 8 3,90 Wipplinger Philipp (49) 1975
HERREN 45 1 9 4,00 Meyer Claus (54) 1970
HERREN 45 1 10 4,00 Aschauer Klaus (56) 1968
HERREN 45 1 11 4,30 Leitner Gregor (48) 1976
HERREN 45 1 12 4,30 Prammer Stefan (53) 1971
HERREN 45 1 13 4,40 Meyer Philipp (49) 1975
HERREN 45 1 14 4,50 Guger Michael (49) 1975
HERREN 45 1 15 5,00 Pilsl Andreas (55) 1969
HERREN 45 1 16 5,40 Schutti Bernhard (59) 1965
HERREN 45 1 17 5,40 Greisinger Christian (57) 1967
HERREN 45 1 18 6,00 Zettl Jürgen (62) 1962
HERREN 45 1 19 6,50 Fiala Hermann (63) 1961
HERREN 45 1 20 6,60 Peterseil Werner (66) 1958
HERREN 45 1 21 7,00 Schutti Andreas (56) 1968
HERREN 45 1 22 7,50 Hulan Jürgen (51) 1973
HERREN 45 1 23 8,70 Koytek Harald (58) 1966
HERREN 55 1 1 4,00 Aschauer Klaus (56) 1968
HERREN 55 1 2 4,10 Vesely Michal (62) CZE 1962
HERREN 55 1 3 5,00 Pilsl Andreas (55) 1969
HERREN 55 1 4 5,30 Retschitzegger Claus (57) 1967
HERREN 55 1 5 5,40 Schutti Bernhard (59) 1965
HERREN 55 1 6 5,40 Greisinger Christian (57) 1967
HERREN 55 1 7 5,50 Maderthaner Johann (61) 1963
HERREN 55 1 8 6,00 Zettl Jürgen (62) 1962
HERREN 55 1 9 6,50 Fiala Hermann (63) 1961
HERREN 55 1 10 6,60 Froschauer Franz (59) 1965
HERREN 55 1 11 6,60 Rumetshofer Gerhard (59) 1965
HERREN 55 1 12 6,60 Peterseil Werner (66) 1958
HERREN 55 1 13 7,30 Wieser Alois (62) 1962
HERREN 55 1 14 7,30 Pröglhöf Rudolf (61) 1963
HERREN 55 1 15 7,90 Niedermair Josef (73) 1951
HERREN 55 1 16 8,30 Schimbäck Erich (60) 1964
HERREN 55 1 17 8,40 Aichhorn Karl (70) 1954
HERREN 55 1 18 8,70 Koytek Harald (58) 1966
HERREN 55 1 19 9,20 Wachholder Max (65) 1959
HERREN 60 1 1 4,10 Vesely Michal (62) CZE 1962
HERREN 60 1 2 5,50 Maderthaner Johann (61) 1963
HERREN 60 1 3 6,10 Harranth Manfred (62) 1962
HERREN 60 1 4 6,30 Suchy Erich (68) 1956
HERREN 60 1 5 6,40 Burger Christoph (61) 1963
HERREN 60 1 6 6,60 Peterseil Werner (66) 1958
HERREN 60 1 7 6,70 Lehner Günter (65) 1959
HERREN 60 1 8 6,80 Karlinger Norbert (64) 1960
HERREN 60 1 9 7,30 Wieser Alois (62) 1962
HERREN 60 1 10 7,40 Hackl Christian (62) 1962
HERREN 60 1 11 8,20 Bauer Josef (71) 1953
HERREN 60 1 12 9,20 Tremetsberger Christian (62) 1962
Spieltermine
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen
Tag Datum Liga Heim Gast Satz Game
Sa 04.05.24 - 11:00 Herren Landesliga Ost Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 2 SPG Luftenberg/St. Georgen 1
Sa 04.05.24 - 13:00 Damen Regionalklasse Nord Sportunion Bad Zell 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Di 07.05.24 - 16:00 Herren35 Oberösterreich Liga Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell 1
Mi 08.05.24 - 16:00 Herren55 Oberösterreich Liga Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 SPG Pichling 1
Sa 11.05.24 - 11:00 HBL1 Gruppe B Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 spielfrei*
Sa 11.05.24 - 11:00 Herren Landesliga Ost ULTV Linz 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 2
Sa 11.05.24 - 11:00 Herren 3. Klasse Nord D UTC Bad Kreuzen 2 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 3
Sa 11.05.24 - 13:00 Damen Regionalklasse Nord Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 ESV Westbahn Linz 1
Mo 13.05.24 - 16:00 Herren60 Oberösterreich Liga Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 ASKÖ Auhof 1
Di 14.05.24 - 16:00 Herren35 Oberösterreich Liga ÖTB TV Urfahr 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Mi 15.05.24 - 16:00 Herren55 Oberösterreich Liga SV Forelle Steyr 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Fr 17.05.24 - 15:00 Herren45 Oberösterreich Liga Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 UTC Raika Regau 1
Sa 18.05.24 - 11:00 HBL1 Gruppe B Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 TC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 1
Mo 20.05.24 - 11:00 HBL1 Gruppe B UTC Casa Moda Steyr 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Fr 24.05.24 - 15:00 Herren45 Oberösterreich Liga Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Sa 25.05.24 - 11:00 HBL1 Gruppe B TC GM-Sports Anif 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Sa 25.05.24 - 11:00 Herren Landesliga Ost Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 2 SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz 1
Sa 25.05.24 - 13:00 Damen Regionalklasse Nord ASKÖ Auhof 3 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
So 26.05.24 - 09:30 Herren 3. Klasse Nord D Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 3 UTC Windhaag/Perg 3
Mo 27.05.24 - 16:00 Herren60 Oberösterreich Liga UTC Rüstorf 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Di 28.05.24 - 16:00 Herren35 Oberösterreich Liga Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 1
Mi 29.05.24 - 16:00 Herren55 Oberösterreich Liga Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 Freistädter Freizeitclub 1
Do 30.05.24 - 11:00 HBL1 Gruppe B Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 STC Team Salzburg 1
Fr 31.05.24 - 15:00 Herren45 Oberösterreich Liga Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 URTC Eferding 1
Sa 01.06.24 - 11:00 Herren Landesliga Ost Sportunion Bad Leonfelden 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 2
Sa 01.06.24 - 13:00 Herren 3. Klasse Nord D ASKÖ Ebelsberg 2 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 3
Sa 01.06.24 - 13:00 Damen Regionalklasse Nord Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 SPG Rainbach / Grünbach 2
Mo 03.06.24 - 16:00 Herren60 Oberösterreich Liga Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 TC Sierning 1
Di 04.06.24 - 16:00 Herren35 Oberösterreich Liga Felbermayr Welser TV 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Mi 05.06.24 - 16:00 Herren55 Oberösterreich Liga UTC Linz DSG 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Fr 07.06.24 - 15:00 Herren45 Oberösterreich Liga SV Gallneukirchen 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Sa 08.06.24 - 11:00 Herren Landesliga Ost Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 2 UTC Lentia 1
Sa 08.06.24 - 11:00 Damen Regionalklasse Nord UTV Summerau 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
So 09.06.24 - 09:30 Herren 3. Klasse Nord D Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 3 ASKÖ Schwertberg 2
Mo 10.06.24 - 16:00 Herren60 Oberösterreich Liga UTC Aigen-Schlägl 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Di 11.06.24 - 16:00 Herren35 Oberösterreich Liga Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 UTC Grieskirchen 1
Mi 12.06.24 - 16:00 Herren55 Oberösterreich Liga Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 TC Generali Bad Goisern 1
Fr 14.06.24 - 15:00 Herren45 Oberösterreich Liga Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach 1
Sa 15.06.24 - 11:00 Herren Landesliga Ost ASKÖ Auhof 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 2
Sa 15.06.24 - 13:00 Herren 3. Klasse Nord D UTC Waldhausen 2 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 3
Sa 15.06.24 - 13:00 Damen Regionalklasse Nord Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 TC Steyregg 1
Mo 17.06.24 - 16:00 Herren60 Oberösterreich Liga Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 Freistädter Freizeitclub 1
Di 18.06.24 - 16:00 Herren35 Oberösterreich Liga UTC Kronstorf 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Mi 19.06.24 - 16:00 Herren55 Oberösterreich Liga SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Fr 21.06.24 - 15:00 Herren45 Oberösterreich Liga ESV Westbahn Linz 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Sa 22.06.24 - 13:00 Damen Regionalklasse Nord Freistädter Freizeitclub 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
So 23.06.24 - 09:30 Herren 3. Klasse Nord D Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 3 SPG Pichling 1
Mo 24.06.24 - 16:00 Herren60 Oberösterreich Liga ASKÖ Steyrermühl 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Di 25.06.24 - 16:00 Herren35 Oberösterreich Liga Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 ASKÖ TC Wels 1
Mi 26.06.24 - 16:00 Herren55 Oberösterreich Liga Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 TVN Traun 1
Fr 28.06.24 - 15:00 Herren45 Oberösterreich Liga Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 UTV Summerau 1
Sa 29.06.24 - 11:00 Herren Landesliga Ost Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 2 ASKÖ TC Wels 1
Sa 29.06.24 - 13:00 Herren 3. Klasse Nord D SPG Luftenberg/St. Georgen 4 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 3
Mo 01.07.24 - 16:00 Herren60 Oberösterreich Liga Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 SV Forelle Steyr 1
Di 02.07.24 - 16:00 Herren35 Oberösterreich Liga UTC Neuhofen 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Mi 03.07.24 - 16:00 Herren55 Oberösterreich Liga TC Gmunden 1903 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Fr 05.07.24 - 15:00 Herren45 Oberösterreich Liga UTC Casa Moda Steyr 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
Sa 06.07.24 - 11:00 Herren Landesliga Ost ESV Wels 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 2
Sa 06.07.24 - 13:00 Damen Regionalklasse Nord Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74 1
Mo 08.07.24 - 16:00 Herren60 Oberösterreich Liga ÖTB ATV Gallspach 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1