VTV UTC Vandans
mit Google suchen


Platzadresse
Sportplatzweg 2
6773 Vandans
Maps

Anlagenadresse
Sportplatzweg 2
6773 Vandans
Maps

Postadresse
Daunerstrasse 13
6773 Vandans
Maps

Plätze

  • 5 Plätze Freiluft (Sand)

Officials

  • Obmann
    Philipp Linder
  • Obmann
    Thomas Ebner
  • Obmann
    Johannes Wachter
  • Obmann Stellvertreter
    Thomas Ebner
  • Schriftführer
    Sonja Werle
  • Kassier
    Johannes Wachter
  • Rechnungsempfänger
    Johannes Wachter
  • ITN-Administrator
    Philipp Linder
  • Sportwart
    Philipp Linder
  • Trainer
    Guntram Schlatter
  • Trainer
    Markus Büchel
  • Trainer
    Michael Flatz
  • Trainer
    Thomas Hepberger
  • Beirat
    Manuel Romagna
  • Beirat
    Nicolas Violand
  • Beirat
    Lea Larcher
  • Beirat
    Nicole Ender
  • Beirat
    Willi Pummer
Meisterschaft Team Captain/ Liga
Sommer 2024
Bundesliga 2024
SEN 2 Senioren
HERREN 35 1 (5ER)
Linder Philipp
Bundesliga Herren 35 Gruppe A oetv.at
Sommer 2024
Digital Campus Vorarlberg Tennisliga 2024
AKL 2 Allgemein
HERREN 1
Wachter Max
Herren C Klasse C 1 vtv.at
Sommer 2024
Digital Campus Vorarlberg Tennisliga 2024
AKL 2 Allgemein
HERREN 2 (4ER)
Vergut Alexander
Herren E Klasse E 3 vtv.at
Sommer 2024
Digital Campus Vorarlberg Tennisliga 2024
SEN 2 Senioren
HERREN 45 1 (4ER)
Linder Philipp
Herren 45 B Klasse B vtv.at
Sommer 2024
Digital Campus Vorarlberg Tennisliga 2024
SEN 4 Senioren
HERREN 45 2 (4ER)
Werle Martin
Herren 45 D Klasse D 1 vtv.at
Sommer 2024
Digital Campus Vorarlberg Tennisliga 2024
SEN 3 Senioren
HERREN 65 1 (4ER)
Pummer Willi
Herren 65 B Klasse B vtv.at
Sommer 2024
Digital Campus Vorarlberg Tennisliga 2024
AKL 3 Allgemein
DAMEN 1 (5ER)
Türtscher Lisa
Damen A Klasse A vtv.at
Sommer 2024
Digital Campus Vorarlberg Tennisliga 2024
AKL 4 Allgemein
DAMEN 2 (5ER)
Wachter Melanie
Damen B Klasse B vtv.at
Sommer 2024
Digital Campus Vorarlberg Tennisliga 2024
SEN 2 Senioren
DAMEN 45 1 (4ER)
Violand Erika
Damen 45 B Klasse B vtv.at
Sommer 2024
Digital Campus Vorarlberg Tennisliga 2024
JGD 3 Jugend
JUGEND W17 1 (2ER)
Linder Philipp
Jugend W17 A vtv.at
Sommer 2024
Digital Campus Vorarlberg Tennisliga 2024
JGD 7 Jugend
JUGEND J11 BREITENSP 1 (3ER)
Ammann Marika
Jugend J11 Breitensport A 2 vtv.at
Sommer 2024
Digital Campus Vorarlberg Tennisliga 2024
JGD 1 Jugend
JUGEND J15 1 (3ER)
Páez Stella
Jugend J15 C 2 vtv.at
Team Nr ITN Name Jg
HERREN 35 1 1 1,50 Di Mauro Alessio (47) ITA 1977
HERREN 35 1 2 1,70 Poskocil Jan (35) 1989
HERREN 35 1 3 1,70 Zimmermann Marcel (39) GER 1985
HERREN 35 1 4 1,70 Oswald Philipp (38) 1986
HERREN 35 1 5 1,70 Steiner Christoph (38) 1986
HERREN 35 1 6 1,80 Crugnola Marco (41) ITA 1983
HERREN 35 1 7 2,50 Elshof Bernd (42) GER 1982
HERREN 35 1 8 2,50 Kiefer Florian (40) 1984
HERREN 35 1 9 2,80 Hejtmanek Jan (46) CZE 1978
HERREN 35 1 10 3,30 Schwarzmann Günter (47) 1977
HERREN 35 1 11 3,30 Zech Michael (46) 1978
HERREN 35 1 12 3,60 Linder Philipp (46) 1978
HERREN 35 1 13 4,70 Ebner Thomas (38) 1986
HERREN 35 1 14 5,00 Schoder Marcel (39) 1985
HERREN 1 1 1,70 Steiner Christoph (38) 1986
HERREN 1 2 3,30 Schwarzmann Günter (47) 1977
HERREN 1 3 3,60 Linder Philipp (46) 1978
HERREN 1 4 4,70 Ebner Thomas (38) 1986
HERREN 1 5 5,00 Schoder Marcel (39) 1985
HERREN 1 6 5,10 Ludescher Michael (20) 2004
HERREN 1 7 6,00 Pöchler Manuel (34) 1990
HERREN 1 8 6,80 Wachter Johannes (40) 1984
HERREN 1 9 6,90 Allgäuer Michael (46) 1978
HERREN 1 10 6,90 Violand Nicolas (30) 1994
HERREN 1 11 6,90 Wachter Max (29) 1995
HERREN 1 12 7,30 Lorünser Dominik (31) 1993
HERREN 1 13 7,80 Bitschnau Lukas (31) 1993
HERREN 1 14 7,90 Vonier Paul (24) 2000
HERREN 1 15 8,50 Romagna Manuel (31) 1993
HERREN 1 16 8,50 Linder Walter (44) 1980
HERREN 1 17 9,60 Rieder Mika (14) 2010
HERREN 1 18 10,10 Hepberger Samuel (20) 2004
HERREN 2 1 6,00 Pöchler Manuel (34) 1990
HERREN 2 2 6,20 Jöchl Michael (50) 1974
HERREN 2 3 6,80 Wachter Johannes (40) 1984
HERREN 2 4 6,90 Allgäuer Michael (46) 1978
HERREN 2 5 6,90 Violand Nicolas (30) 1994
HERREN 2 6 6,90 Wachter Max (29) 1995
HERREN 2 7 7,30 Lorünser Dominik (31) 1993
HERREN 2 8 7,30 Brenner David (32) 1992
HERREN 2 9 7,70 Wachter Hermann (42) 1982
HERREN 2 10 7,80 Bitschnau Lukas (31) 1993
HERREN 2 11 7,90 Wachter Thomas (39) 1985
HERREN 2 12 7,90 Vonier Paul (24) 2000
HERREN 2 13 8,00 Bodingbauer Reto (26) 1998
HERREN 2 14 8,30 Rudigier Simon (38) 1986
HERREN 2 15 8,50 Romagna Manuel (31) 1993
HERREN 2 16 8,50 Linder Walter (44) 1980
HERREN 2 17 8,60 Vergut Alexander (36) 1988
HERREN 2 18 8,60 Erhard David (17) 2007
HERREN 2 19 8,60 Lorünser Jannik (33) 1991
HERREN 2 20 9,30 Bergmair Noah (17) 2007
HERREN 2 21 9,30 Violand Daniel (45) 1979
HERREN 2 22 9,40 Maier Martin (30) 1994
HERREN 2 23 9,60 Hartmann Albert (33) 1991
HERREN 2 24 9,60 Rieder Mika (14) 2010
HERREN 2 25 9,80 Maier Mateo (12) 2012
HERREN 2 26 9,90 Ammann Marius (11) 2013
HERREN 2 27 10,10 Hepberger Samuel (20) 2004
DAMEN 1 1 3,30 Mair Laura (21) ITA 2003
DAMEN 1 2 3,90 Studer Kathrin (45) SUI 1979
DAMEN 1 3 5,00 Savic Ana (19) SUI 2005
DAMEN 1 4 5,10 Hejtmanek Amelie Justine (17) GER 2007
DAMEN 1 5 5,20 Linder Lara (15) 2009
DAMEN 1 6 5,30 De Vries Catharina (49) 1975
DAMEN 1 7 6,00 Türtscher Lisa (28) 1996
DAMEN 1 8 6,00 Prakesch Ella (22) 2002
DAMEN 1 9 6,50 Hämmerle Luisa (17) 2007
DAMEN 1 10 7,30 De Vries Lena (12) 2012
DAMEN 1 11 7,50 Flatz Elisabeth (28) 1996
DAMEN 1 12 7,70 Larcher Lea (27) 1997
DAMEN 1 13 7,90 Erhard Sara (19) 2005
DAMEN 1 14 8,00 Brenner Teresa (30) 1994
DAMEN 1 15 8,00 Heel Amanda (33) 1991
DAMEN 2 1 6,00 Prakesch Ella (22) 2002
DAMEN 2 2 6,50 Hämmerle Luisa (17) 2007
DAMEN 2 3 7,30 De Vries Lena (12) 2012
DAMEN 2 4 7,50 Flatz Elisabeth (28) 1996
DAMEN 2 5 7,70 Larcher Lea (27) 1997
DAMEN 2 6 7,90 Erhard Sara (19) 2005
DAMEN 2 7 8,00 Brenner Teresa (30) 1994
DAMEN 2 8 8,00 Heel Amanda (33) 1991
DAMEN 2 9 8,10 Ammann Marcella (15) 2009
DAMEN 2 10 9,00 Werle Emma (19) 2005
DAMEN 2 11 9,20 Zandveld Natascha (27) 1997
DAMEN 2 12 9,30 Kesselbacher Adele (16) 2008
DAMEN 2 13 9,30 Lorünser Dajana (37) 1987
DAMEN 2 14 9,30 Stofleth Simone (28) 1996
DAMEN 2 15 9,30 Wachter Melanie (28) 1996
DAMEN 2 16 9,40 Runggaldier Teresa (25) ITA 1999
DAMEN 2 17 9,50 Violand Denise (31) 1993
DAMEN 2 18 10,00 David Viorica (37) 1987
DAMEN 2 19 10,20 Stüttler Sandra (28) 1996
HERREN 45 1 1 2,80 Hejtmanek Jan (46) CZE 1978
HERREN 45 1 2 3,30 Schwarzmann Günter (47) 1977
HERREN 45 1 3 3,60 Linder Philipp (46) 1978
HERREN 45 1 4 3,90 Schmidt Torsten (51) GER 1973
HERREN 45 1 5 4,70 Schnetzer Michael (53) 1971
HERREN 45 1 6 6,00 Büchel Markus (63) 1961
HERREN 45 1 7 6,00 Bodingbauer Carsten (59) 1965
HERREN 45 1 8 6,20 Jöchl Michael (50) 1974
HERREN 45 1 9 6,60 Hilbrand Oliver (50) 1974
HERREN 45 1 10 6,90 Allgäuer Michael (46) 1978
HERREN 45 1 11 6,90 Wachter Rainer (60) 1964
HERREN 45 2 1 6,00 Bodingbauer Carsten (59) 1965
HERREN 45 2 2 6,00 Büchel Markus (63) 1961
HERREN 45 2 3 6,20 Jöchl Michael (50) 1974
HERREN 45 2 4 6,60 Hilbrand Oliver (50) 1974
HERREN 45 2 5 6,90 Allgäuer Michael (46) 1978
HERREN 45 2 6 6,90 Wachter Rainer (60) 1964
HERREN 45 2 7 7,10 Hepberger Thomas (58) 1966
HERREN 45 2 8 7,50 Brenner Martin (57) 1967
HERREN 45 2 9 7,50 Werle Martin (50) 1974
HERREN 45 2 10 7,90 Vonier Dieter (64) 1960
HERREN 45 2 11 7,90 Ebner Willi (75) 1949
HERREN 45 2 12 7,90 Marent Günter (51) 1973
HERREN 45 2 13 8,20 Pummer Willi (70) 1954
HERREN 45 2 14 8,70 Stemer Siegi (73) 1951
HERREN 45 2 15 8,90 Scheider Peter (67) 1957
HERREN 45 2 16 9,30 Violand Daniel (45) 1979
HERREN 45 2 17 10,00 Häle Thomas (58) 1966
HERREN 65 1 1 7,40 Schlieper Dirk (68) GER 1956
HERREN 65 1 2 7,60 Tschuggmell Harald (68) 1956
HERREN 65 1 3 7,90 Ebner Willi (75) 1949
HERREN 65 1 4 8,20 Pummer Willi (70) 1954
HERREN 65 1 5 8,50 Ganahl Helmut (73) 1951
HERREN 65 1 6 8,70 Stemer Siegi (73) 1951
HERREN 65 1 7 8,70 Nagelschmied Herbert (72) 1952
HERREN 65 1 8 8,80 Tschann Edgar (75) 1949
HERREN 65 1 9 8,90 Scheider Peter (67) 1957
HERREN 65 1 10 9,20 Maier Josef (71) 1953
HERREN 65 1 11 9,30 Pöchler Kurt (69) 1955
DAMEN 45 1 1 7,70 Wachter Helga (57) 1967
DAMEN 45 1 2 8,00 Marent Silke (45) 1979
DAMEN 45 1 3 8,30 Maier Hedda (69) 1955
DAMEN 45 1 4 8,60 Violand Erika (57) 1967
DAMEN 45 1 5 8,70 Linder Kathrin (45) 1979
DAMEN 45 1 6 9,30 Erhard Sabine (51) 1973
DAMEN 45 1 7 9,40 Zandveld Astrid (56) NED 1968
DAMEN 45 1 8 9,50 Burtscher Petra (54) 1970
JUGEND J11 BREITENSPORT 1 1 9,90 Ammann Marius (11) 2013
JUGEND J11 BREITENSPORT 1 2 9,90 Barthold Emma (11) 2013
JUGEND J11 BREITENSPORT 1 3 9,90 Berthold Tobias (11) 2013
JUGEND J11 BREITENSPORT 1 4 Maier Lucas (10) 2014
JUGEND J15 1 1 5,20 Linder Lara (15) 2009
JUGEND J15 1 2 8,10 Ammann Marcella (15) 2009
JUGEND J15 1 3 9,30 Maier Samuel (14) 2010
JUGEND J15 1 4 9,80 Maier Mateo (12) 2012
JUGEND J15 1 5 9,60 Rieder Mika (14) 2010
JUGEND J15 1 6 9,80 Marent Valentina (12) 2012
JUGEND W17 1 1 5,20 Linder Lara (15) 2009
JUGEND W17 1 2 7,30 De Vries Lena (12) 2012
JUGEND W17 1 3 8,10 Ammann Marcella (15) 2009
Spieltermine
UTC Vandans
Tag Datum Liga Heim Gast Satz Game