Union Allhartsberg
mit Google suchen


Platzadresse
Kröllendorf 37
3365 Allhartsberg
Maps

Hallenadresse
Ellissenstraße 17
3363 Hausmening
Maps

Postadresse
Dorf 70
3365 Allhartsberg
Maps

Plätze

  • 3 Plätze Freiluft (Sand)

Officials

  • Obmann
    Tobias Hörndler
  • Kassier
    Markus Hörndler
  • Rechnungsempfänger
    Markus Hörndler
  • ITN-Administrator
    Hannes Hörndler
  • Online Referent
    Hannes Hörndler
  • Trainer
    Hannes Hörndler
  • Platzwart
    Thomas Hörndler
Meisterschaft Team Captain/ Liga
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
JGD 1 Jugend
MÄDCHEN U18 1 (2ER)
Kèrèszy Zsuzsanna
Jugend Landesliga Mädchen U18 noetv.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis West
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 1
Hörndler Markus
Herren KLE2 we.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis West
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 2
Fehringer Manfred
Herren KLG3 we.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis West
AKL 0 Allgemein
DAMEN 1 (5ER)
Kèrèszy Zsuzsanna
Damen KLB1 we.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis West
JGD 0 Jugend
MÄDCHEN U15 1
Kèrèszy Zsuzsanna
Mädchen U15 we.at
Team Nr ITN Name Jg
HERREN 1 1 3,50 Hörndler Hannes (42) 1982
HERREN 1 2 3,50 MARTA Daniel Jörg (27) 1997
HERREN 1 3 3,80 Hörndler Markus (37) 1987
HERREN 1 4 4,60 Hörndler Thomas (54) 1970
HERREN 1 5 5,10 Handsteiner Lukas (27) 1997
HERREN 1 6 5,30 Schnabler Patrick (35) 1989
HERREN 1 7 6,30 Zemla Daniel (40) 1984
HERREN 1 8 6,40 Mistelbauer Andreas (41) 1983
HERREN 1 9 6,70 Dorninger Florian (30) 1994
HERREN 1 10 7,30 Hörndler Josef (67) 1957
HERREN 1 11 7,60 Schatz Andreas (55) 1969
HERREN 1 12 7,90 Helmreich Patrick (23) 2001
HERREN 1 13 7,90 Hörndler Walter (56) 1968
HERREN 1 14 8,10 Fehringer Manfred (49) 1975
HERREN 1 15 8,70 Büringer Mathias (50) 1974
HERREN 1 16 8,80 Hörndler Elias (25) 1999
HERREN 1 17 9,10 Hofer Jürgen (39) 1985
HERREN 1 18 9,20 Hörndler Tobias (23) 2001
HERREN 1 19 9,20 Kittinger Michael (23) 2001
HERREN 2 1 6,30 Zemla Daniel (40) 1984
HERREN 2 2 6,40 Mistelbauer Andreas (41) 1983
HERREN 2 3 6,70 Dorninger Florian (30) 1994
HERREN 2 4 7,30 Hörndler Josef (67) 1957
HERREN 2 5 7,60 Schatz Andreas (55) 1969
HERREN 2 6 7,90 Helmreich Patrick (23) 2001
HERREN 2 7 7,90 Hörndler Walter (56) 1968
HERREN 2 8 8,10 Fehringer Manfred (49) 1975
HERREN 2 9 8,40 Handsteiner Markus (40) 1984
HERREN 2 10 8,60 Schuller Mario (51) 1973
HERREN 2 11 8,60 Wieser Johann (60) 1964
HERREN 2 12 8,70 Büringer Mathias (50) 1974
HERREN 2 13 8,80 Hörndler Elias (25) 1999
HERREN 2 14 8,90 Waser Jürgen (46) 1978
HERREN 2 15 9,10 Hofer Jürgen (39) 1985
HERREN 2 16 9,20 Hörndler Tobias (23) 2001
HERREN 2 17 9,20 Heigl Karl (62) 1962
HERREN 2 18 9,20 Kittinger Michael (23) 2001
HERREN 2 19 9,80 Mühlehner Jakob (26) 1998
HERREN 2 20 10,00 Boxhofer Sebastian (26) 1998
HERREN 2 21 10,10 Zarl Manuel (27) 1997
HERREN 2 22 10,20 Hörndler Hannes (25) 1999
HERREN 2 23 10,30 Voglauer Daniel (23) 2001
HERREN 2 24 10,30 Keusch Elias (21) 2003
HERREN 2 25 10,30 Voglauer Wolfgang (56) 1968
DAMEN 1 1 6,60 Schneckenreither Nina (34) 1990
DAMEN 1 2 7,10 Büringer Pia (19) 2005
DAMEN 1 3 7,50 Kynsburg Lili (17) HUN 2007
DAMEN 1 4 7,70 Hörndler Evelyn (41) 1983
DAMEN 1 5 8,00 Kèrèszy Zsuzsanna (50) HUN 1974
DAMEN 1 6 8,80 Kynsburg Nora (15) HUN 2009
DAMEN 1 7 9,10 Hörndler Johanna (20) 2004
DAMEN 1 8 9,90 Helmreich Hermine (51) 1973
DAMEN 1 9 9,90 Boxhofer Katharina (25) 1999
DAMEN 1 10 9,90 Sandhofer Viktoria (24) 2000
MÄDCHEN U18 1 1 4,10 Semmelmeyer Chiara (18) 2006
MÄDCHEN U18 1 2 7,50 Kynsburg Lili (17) HUN 2007
MÄDCHEN U18 1 3 8,50 Novak Karla (17) 2007
MÄDCHEN U15 1 1 8,40 Kerschner Maya (14) 2010
MÄDCHEN U15 1 2 8,80 Kynsburg Nora (15) HUN 2009
Spieltermine
Union Allhartsberg
Tag Datum Liga Heim Gast Satz Game