Tennisclub St. Valentin
mit Google suchen


Platzadresse
Dr. Rodemund Weg 1
4300 St. Valentin
Maps

Hallenadresse
Breitfeld 3
4303 Erla
Maps

Anlagenadresse
Dr. Rodemund Weg 1
4300 Sankt Valentin
Maps

Postadresse
Hauptplatz 7
4300 St. Valentin
Maps

Plätze

  • 7 Plätze Freiluft (Sand)

Officials

  • Obmann
    Manfred Huber
  • Obmann Stellvertreter
    Alexander Bräuer
  • Sektionsleiter Stellvertreter
    Andreas Zwirner
  • Schriftführer
    Christoph Kitzinger
  • ITN-Administrator
    Andreas Zwirner
  • Sportwart
    Alexander Bräuer
  • Jugendwart
    Christian Kohut
  • Platzwart
    Josef Wahl
  • Beirat
    Sandra Eglseer
  • Beirat
    Andreas Zwirner
Meisterschaft Team Captain/ Liga
Sommer 2024
Bundesliga 2024
SEN 1 Senioren
HERREN 45 1 (5ER)
Reisinger Josef
Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe A oetv.at
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
AKL 5 Allgemein
HERREN 1
Leitner Yannik
Herren LL B2 noetv.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis West
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 2
Kohut Christian
Herren KLB1 we.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis West
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 3
Eglseer Wolfgang
Herren KLE2 we.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis West
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 4
Huber Manfred
Herren KLF3 we.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis West
SEN 0 Senioren
HERREN 45 2 (4ER)
Matura Stefan
Herren 45+ A we.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis West
SEN 0 Senioren
HERREN 60 1 (4ER)
Hartlauer Günter
Herren 60+ A2 we.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis West
AKL 0 Allgemein
DAMEN 1 (5ER)
Kaindlstorfer Karin
Damen KLA we.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis West
AKL 0 Allgemein
DAMEN 2 (5ER)
Eglseer Sandra
Damen KLC1 we.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis West
JGD 0 Jugend
KIDS U11 1
Eglseer Sandra
Kids U11 B2 we.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis West
JGD 0 Jugend
KIDS U11 2
Baumgartner Sascha
Kids U11 B3 we.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis West
JGD 6 Jugend
JUGEND ITN 9-10 1

ITN 9-10 A we.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis West
JGD 2 Jugend
JUGEND ITN 9-10 2
Eglseer Sandra
ITN 9-10 B we.at
Team Nr ITN Name Jg
HERREN 45 1 1 1,50 Cermak Frantisek (48) CZE 1976
HERREN 45 1 2 2,10 Ulihrach Bohdan (49) CZE 1975
HERREN 45 1 3 2,20 Novak Jiri (49) CZE 1975
HERREN 45 1 4 2,60 Prutyszyn Jiri (52) CZE 1972
HERREN 45 1 5 2,80 Langer Lukas (46) 1978
HERREN 45 1 6 2,90 Plamberger Udo (53) 1971
HERREN 45 1 7 4,30 Apollonio Robert (54) 1970
HERREN 45 1 8 4,50 Bräuer Michael (57) 1967
HERREN 45 1 9 5,00 Reisinger Josef (46) 1978
HERREN 1 1 2,00 Juras David (25) SVK 1999
HERREN 1 2 2,00 Unkovsky Ladislav (26) SVK 1998
HERREN 1 3 2,20 Holzmann Thomas (40) 1984
HERREN 1 4 2,30 Tumphart Stephan (32) 1992
HERREN 1 5 3,20 Wiesinger David (23) 2001
HERREN 1 6 3,20 Leitner Yannik (32) 1992
HERREN 1 7 3,50 Reisinger Bernd (24) 2000
HERREN 1 8 3,90 Kohut Christian (36) 1988
HERREN 1 9 3,90 Bräuer Alexander jun. (35) 1989
HERREN 1 10 4,10 Arbeithuber Alexander (27) 1997
HERREN 1 11 4,70 Hartlauer Patrik (34) 1990
HERREN 1 12 5,00 Bräuer Philipp (33) 1991
HERREN 1 13 5,00 Reisinger Josef (46) 1978
HERREN 1 14 5,10 Prammer Jonas (21) 2003
HERREN 1 15 5,60 Erhart Matthias (19) 2005
HERREN 1 16 5,60 Maringer Markus (31) 1993
HERREN 1 17 5,80 Lukasch Peter (47) 1977
HERREN 1 18 5,90 Zwirner Andreas (42) 1982
HERREN 1 19 6,40 Fererberger Ralph (36) 1988
HERREN 2 1 3,50 Reisinger Bernd (24) 2000
HERREN 2 2 3,90 Kohut Christian (36) 1988
HERREN 2 3 3,90 Bräuer Alexander jun. (35) 1989
HERREN 2 4 4,10 Arbeithuber Alexander (27) 1997
HERREN 2 5 4,60 Kammerhuber Thomas (39) 1985
HERREN 2 6 4,70 Hartlauer Patrik (34) 1990
HERREN 2 7 4,80 Kitzinger Christoph (55) 1969
HERREN 2 8 5,00 Bräuer Philipp (33) 1991
HERREN 2 9 5,10 Prammer Jonas (21) 2003
HERREN 2 10 5,60 Erhart Matthias (19) 2005
HERREN 2 11 5,60 Maringer Markus (31) 1993
HERREN 2 12 5,80 Lukasch Peter (47) 1977
HERREN 2 13 5,90 Zwirner Andreas (42) 1982
HERREN 2 14 6,00 Kammerhuber Florian (33) 1991
HERREN 2 15 6,40 Fererberger Ralph (36) 1988
HERREN 2 16 6,60 Eisschiel Mario (53) 1971
HERREN 2 17 6,60 Schuhmeier Klaus (50) 1974
HERREN 2 18 7,10 Bräuer Michael jun. (31) 1993
HERREN 2 19 7,20 Ertl Manuel (38) 1986
HERREN 2 20 7,70 Bräuer Gabriel (24) 2000
HERREN 3 1 4,80 Kitzinger Christoph (55) 1969
HERREN 3 2 5,80 Lukasch Peter (47) 1977
HERREN 3 3 5,90 Zwirner Andreas (42) 1982
HERREN 3 4 5,90 Bräuer Alexander (59) 1965
HERREN 3 5 6,40 Fererberger Ralph (36) 1988
HERREN 3 6 6,70 Wahl Christian (32) 1992
HERREN 3 7 7,10 Bräuer Michael jun. (31) 1993
HERREN 3 8 7,10 Hartlauer Günter (65) 1959
HERREN 3 9 7,20 Kitzinger Lukas (28) 1996
HERREN 3 10 7,20 Schafelner Florian (43) 1981
HERREN 3 11 7,30 Ebner Eduard (58) 1966
HERREN 3 12 7,60 Eglseer Wolfgang (41) 1983
HERREN 3 13 7,70 Bräuer Gabriel (24) 2000
HERREN 3 14 7,70 Erhart Andreas (52) 1972
HERREN 3 15 7,80 Wahl Josef (61) 1963
HERREN 3 16 8,10 Riepl Matthias (39) 1985
HERREN 3 17 8,20 Bräuer Gregor (29) 1995
HERREN 3 18 8,40 Lettner Marcus (44) 1980
HERREN 3 19 8,60 Stöckler Günther (42) 1982
HERREN 3 20 8,60 Schimpl David (42) 1982
HERREN 3 21 10,00 Kirchweger Johann (43) 1981
HERREN 4 1 5,00 Reisinger Josef (46) 1978
HERREN 4 2 6,60 Eisschiel Mario (53) 1971
HERREN 4 3 6,60 Schuhmeier Klaus (50) 1974
HERREN 4 4 7,20 Ertl Manuel (38) 1986
HERREN 4 5 7,70 Bräuer Gabriel (24) 2000
HERREN 4 6 8,10 Riepl Matthias (39) 1985
HERREN 4 7 8,20 Bräuer Gregor (29) 1995
HERREN 4 8 8,60 Stöckler Günther (42) 1982
HERREN 4 9 8,60 Schimpl David (42) 1982
HERREN 4 10 8,70 Knabel Thorsten (44) 1980
HERREN 4 11 8,90 Reisinger Wolfgang (42) 1982
HERREN 4 12 9,00 Steininger Klaus (61) 1963
HERREN 4 13 9,00 Weichinger Markus (42) 1982
HERREN 4 14 9,00 Ströcker Daniel (38) 1986
HERREN 4 15 9,30 Springer Alexander (26) 1998
HERREN 4 16 9,40 Huber Manfred (61) 1963
HERREN 4 17 9,50 Lehenbauer Matthias (29) 1995
HERREN 4 18 9,50 Schweighofer Romeo (32) 1992
HERREN 4 19 9,60 Wirlinger Josef (59) 1965
HERREN 4 20 9,70 König Thomas (51) 1973
HERREN 4 21 10,10 Gschnaidtner Harald (54) 1970
HERREN 4 22 10,10 Wimmer Rene (41) 1983
DAMEN 1 1 6,30 Wiesinger Melina (21) 2003
DAMEN 1 2 7,00 Schütz Myriam (46) SUI 1978
DAMEN 1 3 7,30 Kaindlstorfer Karin (57) 1967
DAMEN 1 4 7,40 Hartlauer Tina (35) 1989
DAMEN 1 5 7,50 Reisinger Elisabeth (43) 1981
DAMEN 1 6 7,50 Reichetzeder Edith (54) 1970
DAMEN 1 7 7,60 Eglseer Sandra (36) 1988
DAMEN 1 8 8,00 Netter Anna (23) 2001
DAMEN 1 9 8,10 Zeilinger Isabella (57) 1967
DAMEN 1 10 8,60 Leuchtenmüller Teresa (20) 2004
DAMEN 1 11 8,90 Kirchweger-Kollingbaum Tamara (31) 1993
DAMEN 1 12 9,10 Apollonio Ursula (58) 1966
DAMEN 2 1 7,50 Reichetzeder Edith (54) 1970
DAMEN 2 2 7,60 Eglseer Sandra (36) 1988
DAMEN 2 3 8,00 Netter Anna (23) 2001
DAMEN 2 4 8,10 Zeilinger Isabella (57) 1967
DAMEN 2 5 8,10 Lukasch Marlies (45) 1979
DAMEN 2 6 8,60 Leuchtenmüller Teresa (20) 2004
DAMEN 2 7 8,70 Ströbitzer Michaela (55) 1969
DAMEN 2 8 8,90 Kirchweger-Kollingbaum Tamara (31) 1993
DAMEN 2 9 8,90 Eisschiel-Backfrieder Elisa (49) 1975
DAMEN 2 10 9,10 Apollonio Ursula (58) 1966
DAMEN 2 11 9,90 Hofmüller Marlene (42) 1982
DAMEN 2 12 10,00 Miemelauer Eva (54) 1970
DAMEN 2 13 10,00 Steininger Brigitta (62) 1962
DAMEN 2 14 10,10 Lechner Jasmine (42) 1982
DAMEN 2 15 10,20 Kirchweger Susanne (41) 1983
DAMEN 2 16 10,30 Ströbitzer Eva Maria (33) 1991
DAMEN 2 17 10,30 Riepl Rosemarie (36) 1988
DAMEN 2 18 10,30 Sandner Pauline (28) 1996
DAMEN 2 19 10,30 Schnetzinger Anna Elisabeth (33) 1991
DAMEN 2 20 10,30 Lechner Astrid (52) 1972
HERREN 45 2 1 4,50 Bräuer Michael (57) 1967
HERREN 45 2 2 5,00 Reisinger Josef (46) 1978
HERREN 45 2 3 5,80 Lukasch Peter (47) 1977
HERREN 45 2 4 6,30 Leitner Kurt (69) 1955
HERREN 45 2 5 6,60 Schuhmeier Klaus (50) 1974
HERREN 45 2 6 6,60 Kirchweger Dietmar (57) 1967
HERREN 45 2 7 7,30 Ebner Eduard (58) 1966
HERREN 45 2 8 7,30 Rienösl Maximilian (59) 1965
HERREN 45 2 9 7,30 Fuchs Robert (60) 1964
HERREN 45 2 10 7,50 Hoyer Andreas (61) 1963
HERREN 45 2 11 7,70 Matura Stefan (56) 1968
HERREN 45 2 12 7,70 Erhart Andreas (52) 1972
HERREN 45 2 13 7,80 Wahl Josef (61) 1963
HERREN 45 2 14 9,00 Steininger Klaus (61) 1963
HERREN 60 1 1 6,30 Leitner Kurt (69) 1955
HERREN 60 1 2 7,10 Hartlauer Günter (65) 1959
HERREN 60 1 3 7,50 Hoyer Andreas (61) 1963
HERREN 60 1 4 7,50 Lausegger Anton (65) 1959
HERREN 60 1 5 7,70 Ruttenstock Klaus (65) 1959
HERREN 60 1 6 7,70 Bauer Gerhard (76) 1948
HERREN 60 1 7 7,80 Wahl Josef (61) 1963
HERREN 60 1 8 8,10 Reisinger Josef (76) 1948
HERREN 60 1 9 9,00 Kaindlstorfer Friedrich (61) 1963
HERREN 60 1 10 9,00 Steininger Klaus (61) 1963
HERREN 60 1 11 9,40 Huber Manfred (61) 1963
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 1 9,00 Reiter Jona (14) 2010
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 2 9,10 Niedermair Tim (13) 2011
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 3 9,10 Holzmann Tyler (16) 2008
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 4 9,20 Nösslböck Janik (14) 2010
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 5 9,30 Fuchs Kilian (15) 2009
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 6 9,30 Baumgartner Valentina (14) 2010
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 7 9,30 Bös Cristiano (13) 2011
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 8 9,40 Kaineder Maximilian (13) 2011
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 9 9,40 Barth Dominik (14) 2010
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 10 9,50 Binder Lukas (15) 2009
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 11 9,50 Leitner Jonas (16) 2008
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 12 9,50 Ahorn Tobias (16) 2008
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 13 9,60 Hinterleitner Nico (12) 2012
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 14 9,70 Scheiterbauer Jakob (12) 2012
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 15 9,80 Kriener Sophie (15) 2009
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 1 9,10 Niedermair Tim (13) 2011
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 2 9,20 Nösslböck Janik (14) 2010
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 3 9,30 Fuchs Kilian (15) 2009
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 4 9,30 Baumgartner Valentina (14) 2010
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 5 9,30 Bös Cristiano (13) 2011
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 6 9,40 Kaineder Maximilian (13) 2011
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 7 9,40 Barth Dominik (14) 2010
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 8 9,50 Binder Lukas (15) 2009
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 9 9,50 Leitner Jonas (16) 2008
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 10 9,60 Hinterleitner Nico (12) 2012
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 11 9,70 Scheiterbauer Jakob (12) 2012
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 12 9,80 Kriener Sophie (15) 2009
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 13 9,90 Wolfinger Katja (11) 2013
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 14 9,90 Reiter Elia (11) 2013
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 15 9,90 Bohnsteiger Samuel (11) 2013
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 16 10,00 Sylvester Jasmina (14) 2010
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 17 10,00 Schafelner Marlies (14) 2010
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 18 Bös Valentino (9) 2015
KIDS 11U 1 1 Wolfinger Katja (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 1 2 Reiter Elia (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 1 3 Eglseer Konstantin (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 1 4 Kriener Jonas (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 1 5 Schafelner Felix (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 1 6 Nußbaummüller Lina (10) 2014
KIDS 11U 1 7 Baumgartner Lorena (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 1 8 Zeitlhofer Niklas (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 1 9 Hofmann Niklas (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 1 10 Bohnsteiger Samuel (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 1 11 Bös Valentino (9) 2015
KIDS 11U 2 1 Schafelner Felix (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 2 2 Nußbaummüller Lina (10) 2014
KIDS 11U 2 3 Baumgartner Lorena (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 2 4 Zeitlhofer Niklas (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 2 5 Hofmann Niklas (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 2 6 Bohnsteiger Samuel (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 2 7 Bös Valentino (9) 2015
Spieltermine
Tennisclub St. Valentin
Tag Datum Liga Heim Gast Satz Game