UTC Mistelbach
mit Google suchen


Platzadresse
Zum Sportzentrum
2130 Mistelbach
Maps

Hallenadresse
Ruthnergasse 170a
1210 Wien
Maps

Postadresse
Hauptplatz 36
2130 Mistelbach
Maps

Plätze

  • 6 Plätze Freiluft (Sand)
  • 3 Plätze Halle (Teppich)

Officials

  • Obmann
    Klaus Dundalek
  • Obmann Stellvertreter
    Gerald Schiffinger
  • Obmann Stellvertreter
    Thomas Polke
  • Schriftführer
    Roman Fröhlich
  • Schriftführer Stellvertreter
    Alexander Fischer
  • Schriftführer Stellvertreter
    Barbara Fetter
  • Kassier
    Walter Löw
  • Kassier Stellvertreter
    Gerhard Thallinger
  • Kassier Stellvertreter
    Karl Essberger
  • Rechnungsempfänger
    Walter Löw
  • ITN-Administrator
    Gerhard Thallinger
  • Sportwart
    Alexander Fischer
  • Jugendwart
    Alexander Fischer
  • Trainer
    Alexander Fischer
  • Platzwart
    Karl Essberger
  • Beirat
    Martin Hartberger
  • Beirat
    Wilhelm Peltz
  • Beirat
    Martin Mayrl
  • Beirat
    Heinrich Lichtenegger
  • Beirat
    Patrick Nowohradsky
  • Beirat
    Doris Paltram
  • Beirat
    Jasmin Oppenauer
  • Beirat
    Maria Schneider
  • Beirat
    Bernhard Angermann
  • Beirat
    David Hofmeister
  • Pressereferat
    Martin Hartberger
Meisterschaft Team Captain/ Liga
Sommer 2024
Bundesliga 2024
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 1
Meissl Robert
HBL2 Gruppe B oetv.at
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
AKL 7 Allgemein
DAMEN 1 (5ER)
Pilwarsch Monika
Damen Landesliga B noetv.at
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
SEN 2 Senioren
DAMEN 35 1
Schneider Maria
Damen 35 Landesliga A noetv.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 2
Mayrl Martin
Herren Kreisliga A KLA no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 3
Schuster Thomas
Herren Kreisliga B KLB A no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 4
Fischer Alexander
Herren Kreisliga D KLD C no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
SEN 0 Senioren
HERREN 45 1
Peltz Wilhelm
Herren 45 Kreisliga C KLC A no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
SEN 0 Senioren
HERREN 45 2
Peltz Wilhelm
Herren 45 Kreisliga D KLD D no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
SEN 0 Senioren
HERREN 70 1
Kurka Heinz
Herren 70 Kreisliga A KLA no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
AKL 0 Allgemein
DAMEN 2
Oppenauer Jasmin
Damen Kreisliga C KLC B no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
JGD 0 Jugend
KIDS 10U 1
Fischer Alexander
Kids 10u Kreisliga A KLA A no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
JGD 0 Jugend
KIDS 11U 1
Fischer Alexander
Kids 11u Kreisliga A KLA no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
JGD 0 Jugend
BURSCHEN U13 1

Burschen 13u Kreisliga A KLA no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
JGD 0 Jugend
BURSCHEN U13 2
Fischer Alexander
Burschen 13u Kreisliga C KLC A no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
JGD 0 Jugend
BURSCHEN U13 NO 1 (2ER)
Fischer Alexander
Burschen 13u Kreisliga A NO KLA A no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
JGD 0 Jugend
BURSCHEN U15 1
Fischer Alexander
Burschen 15u Kreisliga A KLA no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
JGD 0 Jugend
BURSCHEN U15 2
Fischer Alexander
Burschen 15u Kreisliga B KLB B no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
JGD 0 Jugend
MÄDCHEN U13 1
Fischer Alexander
Mädchen 13u Kreisliga A KLA no.at
Team Nr ITN Name Jg
HERREN 1 1 1,50 Glöckler Michael (26) 1998
HERREN 1 2 1,50 Satral Jan (34) CZE 1990
HERREN 1 3 1,80 Filipsky Jakub (29) CZE 1995
HERREN 1 4 1,90 Petrovic Stefan (22) 2002
HERREN 1 5 2,20 Doleys Florian (17) 2007
HERREN 1 6 2,20 Pristauz Emil (22) 2002
HERREN 1 7 2,40 Fischer Felix (18) 2006
HERREN 1 8 2,60 Nowohradsky Patrick (28) 1996
HERREN 1 9 2,80 Grandinger Michael (30) 1994
HERREN 1 10 3,10 Lahner Johannes (17) 2007
HERREN 1 11 3,50 Ribitsch Klaus (39) 1985
HERREN 1 12 3,60 Fröhlich Florian (19) 2005
HERREN 1 13 3,70 Mayrl Martin (27) 1997
HERREN 1 14 3,70 Angermann Bernhard (38) 1986
HERREN 1 15 4,20 Schneider Bernd (42) 1982
HERREN 1 16 4,30 Rak Clemens (39) 1985
HERREN 1 17 5,00 Angermann Reinhard (35) 1989
HERREN 1 18 5,30 Schiffinger Gerald (50) 1974
HERREN 2 1 2,40 Fischer Felix (18) 2006
HERREN 2 2 2,60 Nowohradsky Patrick (28) 1996
HERREN 2 3 2,80 Grandinger Michael (30) 1994
HERREN 2 4 3,10 Lahner Johannes (17) 2007
HERREN 2 5 3,50 Ribitsch Klaus (39) 1985
HERREN 2 6 3,60 Fröhlich Florian (19) 2005
HERREN 2 7 3,70 Mayrl Martin (27) 1997
HERREN 2 8 3,70 Angermann Bernhard (38) 1986
HERREN 2 9 4,20 Schneider Bernd (42) 1982
HERREN 2 10 4,30 Rak Clemens (39) 1985
HERREN 2 11 4,70 Angermann Gernot (42) 1982
HERREN 2 12 5,00 Angermann Reinhard (35) 1989
HERREN 2 13 5,20 Schuster Thomas (38) 1986
HERREN 2 14 5,30 Schiffinger Gerald (50) 1974
HERREN 2 15 6,00 Polke Christoph (22) 2002
HERREN 2 16 6,10 Krammer Ennio (14) 2010
HERREN 2 17 6,20 Säckl Nino (15) 2009
HERREN 2 18 6,20 Weichselbaum Günter (45) 1979
HERREN 3 1 3,70 Mayrl Martin (27) 1997
HERREN 3 2 3,70 Angermann Bernhard (38) 1986
HERREN 3 3 4,20 Schneider Bernd (42) 1982
HERREN 3 4 4,30 Rak Clemens (39) 1985
HERREN 3 5 4,70 Angermann Gernot (42) 1982
HERREN 3 6 5,00 Angermann Reinhard (35) 1989
HERREN 3 7 5,20 Schuster Thomas (38) 1986
HERREN 3 8 5,30 Schiffinger Gerald (50) 1974
HERREN 3 9 6,00 Polke Christoph (22) 2002
HERREN 3 10 6,10 Krammer Ennio (14) 2010
HERREN 3 11 6,20 Säckl Nino (15) 2009
HERREN 3 12 6,20 Weichselbaum Günter (45) 1979
HERREN 3 13 6,80 Riegler Benjamin (13) 2011
HERREN 3 14 7,00 Kaweczka Paul (19) 2005
HERREN 3 15 7,20 Schmid Caspar (14) 2010
HERREN 3 16 7,30 Pressl Reinhard (48) 1976
HERREN 3 17 7,30 Hofmeister David (46) 1978
HERREN 3 18 8,00 Schwab Jonas (15) 2009
HERREN 4 1 5,20 Schuster Thomas (38) 1986
HERREN 4 2 6,00 Polke Christoph (22) 2002
HERREN 4 3 6,10 Krammer Ennio (14) 2010
HERREN 4 4 6,20 Säckl Nino (15) 2009
HERREN 4 5 6,20 Weichselbaum Günter (45) 1979
HERREN 4 6 6,80 Riegler Benjamin (13) 2011
HERREN 4 7 7,00 Kaweczka Paul (19) 2005
HERREN 4 8 7,00 Rak Tobias (16) 2008
HERREN 4 9 7,20 Schmid Caspar (14) 2010
HERREN 4 10 7,30 Pressl Reinhard (48) 1976
HERREN 4 11 7,30 Hofmeister David (46) 1978
HERREN 4 12 8,00 Schwab Jonas (15) 2009
HERREN 4 13 8,90 Pressl Nikolas (13) 2011
HERREN 4 14 9,00 Üblauer Thomas (49) 1975
HERREN 4 15 9,00 Karovic Mahir (12) 2012
HERREN 4 16 9,20 Körbel Julian (17) 2007
HERREN 4 17 9,20 Pelzelmeier Paul (14) 2010
HERREN 4 18 9,30 Fröhlich Roman (48) 1976
HERREN 4 19 9,50 Krammer Corrado (16) 2008
HERREN 4 20 9,60 Hartberger Martin (59) 1965
HERREN 4 21 9,70 Polke Thomas (57) 1967
HERREN 4 22 9,70 Hofmeister Daniel (16) 2008
HERREN 4 23 9,70 Schreiber Jonas (13) 2011
DAMEN 1 1 4,90 Crnovrsanin Amila (17) 2007
DAMEN 1 2 4,90 Jávorková Karin (18) SVK 2006
DAMEN 1 3 4,90 Fidler Jennifer (47) 1977
DAMEN 1 4 5,20 Glöckler Kristina (30) 1994
DAMEN 1 5 6,20 Nowohradsky Roswitha (60) 1964
DAMEN 1 6 6,30 Pilwarsch Monika (41) 1983
DAMEN 1 7 6,70 Fetter Barbara (54) 1970
DAMEN 1 8 6,90 Loibl Nicole (38) 1986
DAMEN 1 9 6,90 Beber Karin (46) 1978
DAMEN 1 10 7,80 Oppenauer Jasmin (29) 1995
DAMEN 1 11 7,90 Schneider Maria (65) 1959
DAMEN 1 12 8,10 Hofer Stephanie (31) 1993
DAMEN 1 13 8,80 Paltram Laura (17) 2007
DAMEN 1 14 9,20 Langegger Lisa (16) 2008
DAMEN 1 15 9,30 Kaufmann Marie (17) 2007
DAMEN 1 16 9,40 Oppenauer Isabella (24) 2000
DAMEN 1 17 9,40 Wiesinger Eva (16) 2008
DAMEN 1 18 9,50 Jakisch Darleen (22) 2002
DAMEN 2 1 6,30 Pilwarsch Monika (41) 1983
DAMEN 2 2 6,70 Fetter Barbara (54) 1970
DAMEN 2 3 6,90 Loibl Nicole (38) 1986
DAMEN 2 4 6,90 Beber Karin (46) 1978
DAMEN 2 5 7,80 Oppenauer Jasmin (29) 1995
DAMEN 2 6 7,90 Schneider Maria (65) 1959
DAMEN 2 7 8,10 Hofer Stephanie (31) 1993
DAMEN 2 8 8,80 Paltram Laura (17) 2007
DAMEN 2 9 9,20 Langegger Lisa (16) 2008
DAMEN 2 10 9,30 Kaufmann Marie-Elena (17) 2007
DAMEN 2 11 9,40 Oppenauer Isabella (24) 2000
DAMEN 2 12 9,40 Wiesinger Eva (16) 2008
DAMEN 2 13 9,50 Jakisch Darleen (22) 2002
DAMEN 2 14 9,70 Wessely Bettina (58) 1966
DAMEN 2 15 9,70 Panek Karin (60) 1964
DAMEN 2 16 9,80 Paltram Doris (41) 1983
DAMEN 2 17 9,90 Müller Annkatrin (12) 2012
HERREN 45 1 1 5,30 Schiffinger Gerald (50) 1974
HERREN 45 1 2 5,90 Peltz Wilhelm (60) 1964
HERREN 45 1 3 6,20 Weichselbaum Günter (45) 1979
HERREN 45 1 4 6,50 Löw Gottfried (61) 1963
HERREN 45 1 5 7,20 Sadrija Avni (55) 1969
HERREN 45 1 6 7,30 Pressl Reinhard (48) 1976
HERREN 45 1 7 7,40 Krizso Wolfgang (53) 1971
HERREN 45 1 8 7,50 Reimer Thomas (55) 1969
HERREN 45 1 9 7,50 Schmidt Gerhard (61) 1963
HERREN 45 1 10 8,50 Schreiber Johann (46) 1978
HERREN 45 1 11 9,00 Schuch Reinhard (49) 1975
HERREN 45 1 12 9,00 Üblauer Thomas (49) 1975
HERREN 45 1 13 9,00 Malcsik Reinhard (61) 1963
HERREN 45 1 14 9,30 Fröhlich Roman (48) 1976
HERREN 45 1 15 9,70 Polke Thomas (57) 1967
HERREN 45 2 1 7,20 Sadrija Avni (55) 1969
HERREN 45 2 2 7,30 Pressl Reinhard (48) 1976
HERREN 45 2 3 7,30 Hofmeister David (46) 1978
HERREN 45 2 4 7,40 Krizso Wolfgang (53) 1971
HERREN 45 2 5 7,50 Reimer Thomas (55) 1969
HERREN 45 2 6 7,50 Schmidt Gerhard (61) 1963
HERREN 45 2 7 8,50 Schreiber Johann (46) 1978
HERREN 45 2 8 8,60 Ollinger Johann (85) 1939
HERREN 45 2 9 8,90 Woditschka Erich (58) 1966
HERREN 45 2 10 9,00 Schuch Reinhard (49) 1975
HERREN 45 2 11 9,00 Üblauer Thomas (49) 1975
HERREN 45 2 12 9,00 Malcsik Reinhard (61) 1963
HERREN 45 2 13 9,30 Fröhlich Roman (48) 1976
HERREN 45 2 14 9,60 Bloyer Pedro (49) 1975
HERREN 45 2 15 9,60 Hartberger Martin (59) 1965
HERREN 45 2 16 9,70 Polke Thomas (57) 1967
HERREN 45 2 17 10,00 Zirnig Friedrich (67) 1957
HERREN 70 1 1 8,40 Kurka Heinz (75) 1949
HERREN 70 1 2 8,60 Ollinger Johann (85) 1939
HERREN 70 1 3 8,70 Löw Walter (73) 1951
HERREN 70 1 4 8,80 Kessler Otmar (76) 1948
HERREN 70 1 5 8,90 Trischack Friedrich (74) 1950
HERREN 70 1 6 9,50 Wernhardt Siegfried (82) 1942
HERREN 70 1 7 10,30 Schaffer Manfred (72) 1952
DAMEN 35 1 1 6,20 Nowohradsky Roswitha (60) 1964
DAMEN 35 1 2 6,30 Pilwarsch Monika (41) 1983
DAMEN 35 1 3 6,70 Fetter Barbara (54) 1970
DAMEN 35 1 4 6,90 Wölfel Kerstin (41) 1983
DAMEN 35 1 5 6,90 Loibl Nicole (38) 1986
DAMEN 35 1 6 6,90 Beber Karin (46) 1978
DAMEN 35 1 7 7,90 Schneider Maria (65) 1959
DAMEN 35 1 8 9,70 Panek Karin (60) 1964
DAMEN 35 1 9 9,80 Paltram Doris (41) 1983
DAMEN 35 1 10 10,20 Achatz-Kalser Silvia (55) 1969
BURSCHEN U15 1 1 6,10 Krammer Ennio (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 1 2 6,20 Säckl Nino (15) 2009
BURSCHEN U15 1 3 6,80 Riegler Benjamin (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 1 4 7,20 Schmid Caspar (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 1 5 8,00 Schwab Jonas (15) 2009
BURSCHEN U15 1 6 8,90 Pressl Nikolas (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 2 1 6,80 Riegler Benjamin (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 2 2 7,20 Schmid Caspar (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 2 3 8,00 Schwab Jonas (15) 2009
BURSCHEN U15 2 4 8,90 Pressl Nikolas (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 2 5 9,00 Karovic Mahir (12) 2012
BURSCHEN U15 2 6 9,20 Pelzelmeier Paul (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 2 7 9,60 Ellinger David Horst (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 2 8 9,60 Danzinger Lukas (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 1 1 6,80 Riegler Benjamin (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 1 2 8,90 Pressl Nikolas (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 1 3 9,00 Karovic Mahir (12) 2012
BURSCHEN U13 1 4 9,60 Üblauer Konstantin (12) 2012
BURSCHEN U13 1 5 9,60 Angermann Niklas (12) 2012
BURSCHEN U13 1 6 9,70 Schreiber Jonas (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 2 1 9,00 Karovic Mahir (12) 2012
BURSCHEN U13 2 2 9,60 Üblauer Konstantin (12) 2012
BURSCHEN U13 2 3 9,60 Angermann Niklas (12) 2012
BURSCHEN U13 2 4 9,70 Schreiber Jonas (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 2 5 9,90 Schwab Henrik (12) 2012
BURSCHEN U13 2 6 9,90 Schreiber Paul (11) 2013
MÄDCHEN U13 1 1 9,90 Müller Annkatrin (12) 2012
MÄDCHEN U13 1 2 Karovic Meliha (10) 2014
KIDS 11U 1 1 Schreiber Paul (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 1 2 Danzinger Felix (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 1 3 Angermann Ben (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 1 4 Löffler Adrian (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 1 5 Fally Jonas (11) 2013
KIDS 10U 1 1 Schmid Luca (10) 2014
KIDS 10U 1 2 Kraus Felix Josef (10) 2014
KIDS 10U 1 3 Paar Julian (10) 2014
KIDS 10U 1 4 Paar Rafael (10) 2014
KIDS 10U 1 5 Angermann Annabella (9) 2015
Spieltermine
UTC Mistelbach
Tag Datum Liga Heim Gast Satz Game