1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein
mit Google suchen


Platzadresse
In der Au
3400 Klosterneuburg
Maps

Hallenadresse
Happyland, In der Au
3400 Klosterneuburg
Maps

Anlagenadresse
1, KTV Weg
3400 Klosterneuburg
Maps

Postadresse
1.KTV Weg
3400 Klosterneuburg
Maps

Plätze

  • 11 Plätze Freiluft (Sand)
  • 4 Plätze Halle (Sand)

Officials

  • Obmann
    Andreas Sidlo
  • Obmann Stellvertreter
    Ralf Peschek
  • Schriftführer
    Ralf Peschek
  • Schriftführer Stellvertreter
    Stefan Kalteis
  • Kassier
    Stefan Kalteis
  • Rechnungsempfänger
    Andreas Sidlo
  • Vereinsmanager
    Martin Kaftan
  • Vereinsmanager
    Andrea Bogner
  • Sportwart
    Dieter Schlögl
  • Trainer
    Anton Witz
  • Trainer
    Philip Aplienz
  • Platzwart
    Georg Basalka
Meisterschaft Team Captain/ Liga
Sommer 2024
Bundesliga 2024
AKL 0 Allgemein
DAMEN 1 (5ER)
König Pia
DBL1 Gruppe B oetv.at
Sommer 2024
Bundesliga 2024
SEN 3 Senioren
HERREN 35 1 (5ER)
Weber Mario
Bundesliga Herren 35 Gruppe B oetv.at
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
AKL 2 Allgemein
DAMEN 2 (5ER)
Hany Gitti
Damen Landesliga B noetv.at
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
SEN 3 Senioren
DAMEN 55 1
Taudtmann Edith
Damen 55 Landesliga A noetv.at
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
SEN 5 Senioren
HERREN 45 1 (4ER)
Vehrs Timo
Herren 45 Landesliga A noetv.at
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
SEN 3 Senioren
HERREN 55 1 (4ER)
Schober Markus
Herren 55 Landesliga B1 noetv.at
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
SEN 6 Senioren
HERREN 60 1 (4ER)
Lederer Klaus
Herren 60 Landesliga B1 noetv.at
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
SEN 6 Senioren
HERREN 65 1 (4ER)
Gerger Ernst
Herren 65 Landesliga A noetv.at
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
SEN 3 Senioren
HERREN 75 1 (4ER)
Heine Günter
Herren 75 Landesliga A noetv.at
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
SEN 5 Senioren
HERREN 75 2 (4ER)
Buczolich Heinz
Herren 75 Landesliga A noetv.at
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
SEN 2 Senioren
HERREN 80 1 (4ER)
Feit Gernot
Herren 80 Landesliga A noetv.at
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
JGD 3 Jugend
JUGEND U12 1 (4ER)
Aplienz Philip
Jugend U12 Landesliga noetv.at
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
JGD 3 Jugend
BURSCHEN U14 1 (4ER)
Witz Anton
Jugend LL Burschen U14 noetv.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 1
Baumgartner Stefan
Herren Kreisliga B KLB A no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 2
Maurer Markus
Herren Kreisliga C KLC B no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 3
Trawniczek Franz
Herren Kreisliga C KLC C no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
SEN 0 Senioren
HERREN 35 2
Lucic Moris
Herren 35 Kreisliga B KLB A no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
SEN 0 Senioren
HERREN 35 3
Schubert Martin
Herren 35 Kreisliga C KLC B no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
SEN 0 Senioren
HERREN 45 2
Kaftan Martin
Herren 45 Kreisliga B KLB B no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
SEN 0 Senioren
HERREN 55 2
Broucek Georg
Herren 55 Kreisliga C KLC 1 no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
SEN 0 Senioren
HERREN 65 2
Schwaninger Karl
Herren 65 Kreisliga A KLA no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
SEN 0 Senioren
HERREN 70 1
Buczolich Heinz
Herren 70 Kreisliga A KLA no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
AKL 0 Allgemein
DAMEN 3
Höllerl Petra
Damen Kreisliga C KLC D no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
SEN 0 Senioren
DAMEN 35 1
Schlögl Caroline
Damen 35 Kreisliga B KLB no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
SEN 0 Senioren
DAMEN 45 1
Vehrs Finja
Damen 45 Kreisliga A KLA no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
SEN 0 Senioren
DAMEN 45 2
Prachner Isabella
Damen 45 Kreisliga A KLA no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
SEN 0 Senioren
DAMEN 60 1

Damen 60 Kreisliga A KLA no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
JGD 0 Jugend
KIDS 9U 1
Gieber Martina
Kids U9 Kreisliga A KLA no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
JGD 0 Jugend
KIDS 10U 1
Aplienz Philip
Kids 10u Kreisliga A KLA A no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
JGD 0 Jugend
KIDS 10U 2
Lind Michael
Kids 10u Kreisliga A KLA B no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
JGD 0 Jugend
KIDS 11U 1
Aplienz Philip
Kids 11u Kreisliga A KLA no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
JGD 0 Jugend
KIDS 11U 2
Szvetits Mario
Kids 11u Kreisliga B KLB no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
JGD 0 Jugend
BURSCHEN U13 1
Witz Anton
Burschen 13u Kreisliga A KLA no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
JGD 0 Jugend
BURSCHEN U13 2
Handte-Fariello Fabian
Burschen 13u Kreisliga B KLB B no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
JGD 0 Jugend
BURSCHEN U13 3
Daxer Christian
Burschen 13u Kreisliga B KLB A no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
JGD 0 Jugend
BURSCHEN U15 1
Witz Anton
Burschen 15u Kreisliga B KLB A no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
JGD 0 Jugend
BURSCHEN U15 2
Handte-Fariello Fabian
Burschen 15u Kreisliga B KLB B no.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Nordost
JGD 0 Jugend
MÄDCHEN U13 1
Peschek Judith
Mädchen 13u Kreisliga A KLA no.at
Team Nr ITN Name Jg
DAMEN 1 1 Chudejova Mia (21) SVK 2003
DAMEN 1 2 3,80 Platenikova Ela (20) SVK 2004
DAMEN 1 3 3,80 Schüller Ava (18) 2006
DAMEN 1 4 3,30 Novotna Karolina (27) CZE 1997
DAMEN 1 5 3,60 Steiner Marlies (27) 1997
DAMEN 1 6 3,60 Nyikos Eva (26) 1998
DAMEN 1 7 3,90 Ilowska Caroline (26) 1998
DAMEN 1 8 3,90 König Pia (31) 1993
DAMEN 1 9 4,10 Reichmann Lisa (34) 1990
DAMEN 1 10 4,40 Walter Victoria (25) 1999
DAMEN 1 11 6,00 Hintermayer Petra (46) 1978
DAMEN 1 12 6,20 Tupy Nicole (40) 1984
DAMEN 1 13 6,20 Wieger Alexandra (35) 1989
DAMEN 1 14 7,20 Schuster Corinna (28) 1996
DAMEN 1 15 8,50 Schüller Sophia (17) 2007
HERREN 35 1 1 2,00 Grünbeck Manuel (38) 1986
HERREN 35 1 2 2,00 Krenzer Björn (45) GER 1979
HERREN 35 1 3 2,20 Weinberger Michael (38) 1986
HERREN 35 1 4 2,20 Weihs Yannick (36) 1988
HERREN 35 1 5 2,20 Tupy Mario (37) 1987
HERREN 35 1 6 2,40 Grabenweger Alexander (37) 1987
HERREN 35 1 7 2,50 Fellner Helmut (46) 1978
HERREN 35 1 8 2,60 Gamauf Patrick (38) 1986
HERREN 35 1 9 2,90 Franke Stefan (57) 1967
HERREN 35 1 10 2,90 Geppel Peter (52) 1972
HERREN 35 1 11 3,20 Posch Christian (43) 1981
HERREN 35 1 12 3,50 Pörzse Tomas (49) HUN 1975
HERREN 1 1 2,90 Geppel Peter (52) 1972
HERREN 1 2 3,20 Oberhofer Peter (40) GER 1984
HERREN 1 3 3,70 Günthner Leon (18) 2006
HERREN 1 4 3,80 Kaftan Valentin (21) 2003
HERREN 1 5 4,00 Hödl Markus (40) 1984
HERREN 1 6 4,20 Schlögl Dieter (45) 1979
HERREN 1 7 4,30 Riel Daniel (25) 1999
HERREN 1 8 4,30 Vehrs Timo (48) 1976
HERREN 1 9 4,50 Baumgartner Stefan (20) 2004
HERREN 1 10 4,60 Maier Oskar (22) 2002
HERREN 1 11 4,70 Maier Gerald (27) 1997
HERREN 1 12 4,80 Lovrek Alexander (50) 1974
HERREN 1 13 5,30 Pokorny Fabrizian (33) 1991
HERREN 1 14 5,60 Poor Stefan (48) 1976
HERREN 1 15 6,10 Hammer Alexander (40) 1984
HERREN 1 16 6,10 Kaftan Laurenz (23) 2001
HERREN 1 17 6,30 Kaftan Martin (54) 1970
HERREN 1 18 6,60 Mann-Rudolf Rene (34) 1990
HERREN 1 19 7,10 Hadwig Florian (17) 2007
HERREN 1 20 8,20 Starek Lennard (14) 2010
HERREN 1 21 9,90 Wala Lennard (11) 2013
HERREN 2 1 4,20 Maurer Markus (58) 1966
HERREN 2 2 4,30 Vehrs Timo (48) 1976
HERREN 2 3 4,80 Lovrek Alexander (50) 1974
HERREN 2 4 5,00 Schober Markus (55) 1969
HERREN 2 5 5,40 Fiala Antonio (57) 1967
HERREN 2 6 5,80 Wanecek Karl (57) 1967
HERREN 2 7 6,00 Berger Sebastian (19) 2005
HERREN 2 8 6,60 Speiser Lukas (29) 1995
HERREN 2 9 6,70 Braunstein Yannik (20) 2004
HERREN 2 10 6,70 Prachner Wolfgang (61) 1963
HERREN 2 11 7,10 Hadwig Florian (17) 2007
HERREN 2 12 7,20 Pirringer Lukas (32) 1992
HERREN 2 13 7,20 Maurer Marius (20) 2004
HERREN 2 14 7,50 Günthner Lauri (15) 2009
HERREN 2 15 7,70 Prachner Lion (20) 2004
HERREN 2 16 7,80 Masulovic Marko (17) 2007
HERREN 2 17 8,50 Prachner Lennard (19) 2005
HERREN 2 18 8,50 Fiala Moritz (19) 2005
HERREN 2 19 9,00 Klippl Leonhard (18) 2006
HERREN 2 20 9,30 Schober Maximilian (19) 2005
HERREN 2 21 9,90 Wala Lennard (11) 2013
HERREN 3 1 2,90 Franke Stefan (57) 1967
HERREN 3 2 4,30 Lucic Moris (43) 1981
HERREN 3 3 5,60 Poor Stefan (48) 1976
HERREN 3 4 5,80 Schubert Martin (40) 1984
HERREN 3 5 5,80 Staubmann Felix (24) 2000
HERREN 3 6 5,90 Polster Gerold (54) 1970
HERREN 3 7 5,90 Trawniczek Franz (43) 1981
HERREN 3 8 6,00 Lederer Georg (37) 1987
HERREN 3 9 6,10 Hammer Alexander (40) 1984
HERREN 3 10 6,20 Stich Sebastian (38) 1986
HERREN 3 11 6,40 Nikischer Andreas (48) 1976
HERREN 3 12 6,50 Kalteis Stefan (48) 1976
HERREN 3 13 6,60 Wanecek Manuel (34) 1990
HERREN 3 14 6,80 Peschek Ralf (56) 1968
HERREN 3 15 7,50 Fichtner Klaus (58) 1966
HERREN 3 16 7,60 Stich Michael (38) 1986
HERREN 3 17 7,80 Wertheim Daniel (40) 1984
HERREN 3 18 8,00 Ernst Justin (38) 1986
HERREN 3 19 8,20 Starek Lennard (14) 2010
DAMEN 2 1 3,90 König Pia (31) 1993
DAMEN 2 2 4,10 Reichmann Lisa (34) 1990
DAMEN 2 3 4,40 Walter Victoria (25) 1999
DAMEN 2 4 5,30 Gieber Martina (48) 1976
DAMEN 2 5 6,00 Hintermayer Petra (46) 1978
DAMEN 2 6 6,20 Wieger Alexandra (35) 1989
DAMEN 2 7 6,20 Tupy Nicole (40) 1984
DAMEN 2 8 6,40 Daxer Ulrika (44) SWE 1980
DAMEN 2 9 7,20 Schuster Corinna (28) 1996
DAMEN 2 10 7,30 Jones Toril (43) 1981
DAMEN 2 11 7,50 Neuwirth Hilde (62) 1962
DAMEN 2 12 7,60 Ehling Birgit (44) 1980
DAMEN 2 13 7,80 Hany Gitti (58) 1966
DAMEN 2 14 8,10 Wagner Claudia (30) 1994
DAMEN 2 15 8,50 Penka Brigitte (65) 1959
DAMEN 2 16 8,50 Schüller Sophia (17) 2007
DAMEN 2 17 9,40 Schlögl Emilia (12) 2012
DAMEN 2 18 9,70 Seemann Barbara (57) 1967
DAMEN 3 1 6,20 Tupy Nicole (40) 1984
DAMEN 3 2 7,60 Ehling Birgit (44) 1980
DAMEN 3 3 7,80 Peschek Judith (45) 1979
DAMEN 3 4 8,10 Schlögl Caroline (45) 1979
DAMEN 3 5 8,40 Höllerl Petra (42) 1982
DAMEN 3 6 8,40 Scheruga Manuela (48) 1976
DAMEN 3 7 9,60 Aimèe Louise Comrie (48) LUX 1976
DAMEN 3 8 8,50 Schüller Sophia (17) 2007
DAMEN 3 9 8,60 Schwaninger Birgit (43) 1981
DAMEN 3 10 8,70 Reichel Julia (46) 1978
DAMEN 3 11 9,00 Untersmayr-Elsenhuber Eva (49) 1975
DAMEN 3 12 9,10 Fuchs Sabine (43) 1981
DAMEN 3 13 9,40 Schlögl Emilia (12) 2012
DAMEN 3 14 9,50 Taudtmann Edith (61) 1963
DAMEN 3 15 9,50 Vehrs Finja (47) 1977
DAMEN 3 16 9,60 von Lutz Andrea (47) 1977
DAMEN 3 17 9,70 Taudtmann Isabella (27) 1997
DAMEN 3 18 10,00 Jura Verena (51) 1973
DAMEN 3 19 10,00 Taudtmann Alina (25) 1999
DAMEN 3 20 10,10 Bogner Andrea (47) 1977
HERREN 35 2 1 2,90 Geppel Peter (52) 1972
HERREN 35 2 2 3,20 Oberhofer Peter (40) GER 1984
HERREN 35 2 3 4,00 Hödl Markus (40) 1984
HERREN 35 2 4 4,20 Schlögl Dieter (45) 1979
HERREN 35 2 5 4,20 Maurer Markus (58) 1966
HERREN 35 2 6 4,30 Vehrs Timo (48) 1976
HERREN 35 2 7 4,30 Lucic Moris (43) 1981
HERREN 35 2 8 4,80 Lovrek Alexander (50) 1974
HERREN 35 2 9 5,00 Schober Markus (55) 1969
HERREN 35 2 10 5,40 Fiala Antonio (57) 1967
HERREN 35 2 11 5,60 Poor Stefan (48) 1976
HERREN 35 2 12 5,80 Schubert Martin (40) 1984
HERREN 35 2 13 6,00 Lederer Georg (37) 1987
HERREN 35 2 14 6,80 Peschek Ralf (56) 1968
HERREN 35 2 15 7,30 Handte Fabian (45) 1979
HERREN 35 3 1 4,30 Lucic Moris (43) 1981
HERREN 35 3 2 5,00 Schober Markus (55) 1969
HERREN 35 3 3 5,60 Poor Stefan (48) 1976
HERREN 35 3 4 5,80 Schubert Martin (40) 1984
HERREN 35 3 5 5,90 Polster Gerold (54) 1970
HERREN 35 3 6 5,90 Trawniczek Franz (43) 1981
HERREN 35 3 7 6,00 Lederer Georg (37) 1987
HERREN 35 3 8 6,10 Hammer Alexander (40) 1984
HERREN 35 3 9 6,20 Stich Sebastian (38) 1986
HERREN 35 3 10 6,40 Nikischer Andreas (48) 1976
HERREN 35 3 11 6,50 Kalteis Stefan (48) 1976
HERREN 35 3 12 6,80 Peschek Ralph (56) 1968
HERREN 35 3 13 7,30 Handte Fabian (45) 1979
HERREN 35 3 14 7,50 Fichtner Klaus (58) 1966
HERREN 35 3 15 7,60 Stich Michael (38) 1986
HERREN 35 3 16 7,80 Wertheim Daniel (40) 1984
HERREN 45 1 1 2,90 Geppel Peter (52) 1972
HERREN 45 1 2 4,20 Schlögl Dieter (45) 1979
HERREN 45 1 3 4,20 Maurer Markus (58) 1966
HERREN 45 1 4 4,30 Vehrs Timo (48) 1976
HERREN 45 1 5 4,80 Lovrek Alexander (50) 1974
HERREN 45 1 6 4,90 Robl Michael (55) 1969
HERREN 45 1 7 5,00 Schober Markus (55) 1969
HERREN 45 1 8 5,40 Fiala Antonio (57) 1967
HERREN 45 1 9 5,60 Poor Stefan (48) 1976
HERREN 45 1 10 5,70 Breulmann Claus (50) 1974
HERREN 45 1 11 5,80 Scholz Stephan (50) 1974
HERREN 45 1 12 5,90 Polster Gerold (54) 1970
HERREN 45 1 13 6,20 Broucek Georg (59) 1965
HERREN 45 1 14 6,80 Peschek Ralph (56) 1968
HERREN 45 2 1 5,60 Poor Stefan (48) 1976
HERREN 45 2 2 5,90 Polster Gerold (54) 1970
HERREN 45 2 3 6,00 Eckel Klaus (50) 1974
HERREN 45 2 4 6,10 Hofbauer Leopold (48) 1976
HERREN 45 2 5 6,20 Broucek Georg (59) 1965
HERREN 45 2 6 6,30 Kaftan Martin (54) 1970
HERREN 45 2 7 6,40 Gareis Markus (56) 1968
HERREN 45 2 8 6,40 Nikischer Andreas (48) 1976
HERREN 45 2 9 6,70 Prachner Wolfgang (61) 1963
HERREN 45 2 10 7,30 Zecha Thomas (55) 1969
HERREN 45 2 11 7,50 Fichtner Klaus (58) 1966
HERREN 45 2 12 7,50 Jura Oliver (55) 1969
HERREN 45 2 13 7,60 Zöllner Axel (56) 1968
HERREN 55 1 1 4,20 Maurer Markus (58) 1966
HERREN 55 1 2 4,90 Robl Michael (55) 1969
HERREN 55 1 3 5,00 Schober Markus (55) 1969
HERREN 55 1 4 5,40 Fiala Antonio (57) 1967
HERREN 55 1 5 5,80 Wanecek Karl (57) 1967
HERREN 55 1 6 6,20 Broucek Georg (59) 1965
HERREN 55 1 7 6,40 Gareis Markus (56) 1968
HERREN 55 1 8 6,50 Jenakovits Christian (61) 1963
HERREN 55 1 9 6,50 Schlechter Manfred (69) 1955
HERREN 55 1 10 6,70 Prachner Wolfgang (61) 1963
HERREN 55 1 11 6,80 Peschek Ralph (56) 1968
HERREN 55 1 12 7,00 Lederer Klaus (65) 1959
HERREN 55 1 13 7,30 Haas Wolfgang (58) 1966
HERREN 55 1 14 7,50 Fichtner Klaus (58) 1966
HERREN 55 1 15 7,50 Heger Horst (56) 1968
HERREN 55 2 1 5,80 Wanecek Karl (57) 1967
HERREN 55 2 2 6,20 Broucek Georg (59) 1965
HERREN 55 2 3 6,40 Gareis Markus (56) 1968
HERREN 55 2 4 6,50 Jenakovits Christian (61) 1963
HERREN 55 2 5 6,70 Prachner Wolfgang (61) 1963
HERREN 55 2 6 6,80 Peschek Ralph (56) 1968
HERREN 55 2 7 7,00 Lederer Klaus (65) 1959
HERREN 55 2 8 7,30 Zecha Thomas (55) 1969
HERREN 55 2 9 7,50 Fichtner Klaus (58) 1966
HERREN 55 2 10 7,50 Jura Oliver (55) 1969
HERREN 55 2 11 7,50 Heger Horst (56) 1968
HERREN 55 2 12 7,60 Zöllner Axel (56) 1968
HERREN 60 1 1 6,50 Jenakovits Christian (61) 1963
HERREN 60 1 2 6,50 Schlechter Manfred (69) 1955
HERREN 60 1 3 6,70 Prachner Wolfgang (61) 1963
HERREN 60 1 4 7,00 Lederer Klaus (65) 1959
HERREN 60 1 5 7,20 Spikowitsch Erwin (63) 1961
HERREN 60 1 6 7,20 Eigner Willibald (76) 1948
HERREN 60 1 7 7,30 Buczolich Heinz (76) 1948
HERREN 60 1 8 7,30 Gruber Alfred (81) 1943
HERREN 60 1 9 7,30 Helmreich Helmut (69) 1955
HERREN 60 1 10 7,60 Sommer Thomas (70) 1954
HERREN 60 1 11 7,70 Schuster Rainer (68) 1956
HERREN 60 1 12 7,80 Gerger Ernst (68) 1956
HERREN 60 1 13 8,20 Barosits Walter (75) 1949
HERREN 60 1 14 8,40 Hlava Michael (65) 1959
HERREN 60 1 15 8,80 Schwaninger Karl (70) 1954
HERREN 65 1 1 4,40 Velasco Ramirez Jairo (77) ESP 1947
HERREN 65 1 2 6,50 Schlechter Manfred (69) 1955
HERREN 65 1 3 7,00 Lederer Klaus (65) 1959
HERREN 65 1 4 7,20 Eigner Willibald (76) 1948
HERREN 65 1 5 7,30 Buczolich Heinz (76) 1948
HERREN 65 1 6 7,30 Helmreich Helmut (69) 1955
HERREN 65 1 7 7,60 Brenner Herbert (81) 1943
HERREN 65 1 8 7,70 Schuster Rainer (68) 1956
HERREN 65 1 9 7,80 Gerger Ernst (68) 1956
HERREN 65 1 10 8,20 Barosits Walter (75) 1949
HERREN 65 1 11 10,00 Kaufmann Heribert (68) 1956
HERREN 65 2 1 7,20 Heine Günter (84) 1940
HERREN 65 2 2 7,30 Helmreich Helmut (69) 1955
HERREN 65 2 3 7,60 Sommer Thomas (70) 1954
HERREN 65 2 4 7,70 Schuster Rainer (68) 1956
HERREN 65 2 5 7,80 Gerger Ernst (68) 1956
HERREN 65 2 6 8,50 Fröschl Robert (69) 1955
HERREN 65 2 7 8,50 Kolross Roland (75) 1949
HERREN 65 2 8 8,80 Schwaninger Karl (70) 1954
HERREN 65 2 9 8,90 Loibl Johann (68) 1956
HERREN 65 2 10 8,90 Veres Günter (69) 1955
HERREN 65 2 11 9,00 Weiss Otto (67) 1957
HERREN 65 2 12 9,00 Krempl Herbert (69) 1955
HERREN 65 2 13 9,10 Meyer Johann (72) 1952
HERREN 65 2 14 9,10 Taghian Hosain (70) 1954
HERREN 65 2 15 9,20 Balling Kurt (74) 1950
HERREN 65 2 16 10,00 Kaufmann Heribert (68) 1956
HERREN 70 1 1 7,20 Eigner Willibald (76) 1948
HERREN 70 1 2 7,20 Heine Günter (84) 1940
HERREN 70 1 3 7,30 Buczolich Heinz (76) 1948
HERREN 70 1 4 7,30 Gruber Alfred (81) 1943
HERREN 70 1 5 7,50 Tragauer Herbert (79) 1945
HERREN 70 1 6 7,60 Sommer Thomas (70) 1954
HERREN 70 1 7 7,60 Brenner Herbert (81) 1943
HERREN 70 1 8 7,80 Österreicher Josef (83) 1941
HERREN 70 1 9 8,10 Baumgartner Wolfgang (80) 1944
HERREN 70 1 10 8,20 Barosits Walter (75) 1949
HERREN 70 1 11 8,30 Segner Alois (84) 1940
HERREN 70 1 12 8,40 Feit Gernot (85) 1939
HERREN 70 1 13 8,60 Stockhammer Richard (77) 1947
HERREN 70 1 14 8,70 Redl Sepp (80) 1944
HERREN 70 1 15 8,80 Schwaninger Karl (70) 1954
HERREN 70 1 16 9,10 Meyer Johann (72) 1952
HERREN 75 1 1 4,40 Velasco Ramirez Jairo (77) ESP 1947
HERREN 75 1 2 5,30 Höfling Martin (77) 1947
HERREN 75 1 3 6,40 Hübner Antonin (81) CZE 1943
HERREN 75 1 4 6,70 Cordin Karl (76) 1948
HERREN 75 1 5 7,10 Podhrasky Erwin (75) 1949
HERREN 75 1 6 7,20 Eigner Willibald (76) 1948
HERREN 75 1 7 7,20 Heine Günter (84) 1940
HERREN 75 1 8 7,30 Gruber Alfred (81) 1943
HERREN 75 1 9 7,50 Tragauer Herbert (79) 1945
HERREN 75 1 10 7,60 Weber Paul (75) 1949
HERREN 75 1 11 7,80 Österreicher Josef (83) 1941
HERREN 75 1 12 8,10 Baumgartner Wolfgang (80) 1944
HERREN 75 1 13 8,70 Redl Sepp (80) 1944
HERREN 75 2 1 7,20 Eigner Willibald (76) 1948
HERREN 75 2 2 7,20 Heine Günter (84) 1940
HERREN 75 2 3 7,30 Buczolich Heinz (76) 1948
HERREN 75 2 4 7,30 Gruber Alfred (81) 1943
HERREN 75 2 5 7,50 Tragauer Herbert (79) 1945
HERREN 75 2 6 7,80 Österreicher Josef (83) 1941
HERREN 75 2 7 8,10 Baumgartner Wolfgang (80) 1944
HERREN 75 2 8 8,20 Barosits Walter (75) 1949
HERREN 75 2 9 8,30 Segner Alois (84) 1940
HERREN 75 2 10 8,40 Feit Gernot (85) 1939
HERREN 75 2 11 8,60 Stockhammer Richard (77) 1947
HERREN 75 2 12 8,70 Redl Sepp (80) 1944
HERREN 75 2 13 8,80 Proissl Rudolf (78) 1946
HERREN 75 2 14 9,10 Schatz Walter (81) 1943
HERREN 80 1 1 7,20 Heine Günter (84) 1940
HERREN 80 1 2 7,30 Gruber Alfred (81) 1943
HERREN 80 1 3 7,60 Pistek Georg (80) 1944
HERREN 80 1 4 7,80 Österreicher Josef (83) 1941
HERREN 80 1 5 8,10 Baumgartner Wolfgang (80) 1944
HERREN 80 1 6 8,40 Feit Gernot (85) 1939
HERREN 80 1 7 8,60 Pessicka Friedrich (83) 1941
HERREN 80 1 8 8,70 Redl Sepp (80) 1944
DAMEN 35 1 1 5,30 Gieber Martina (48) 1976
DAMEN 35 1 2 6,20 Tupy Nicole (40) 1984
DAMEN 35 1 3 6,40 Daxer Ulrika (44) SWE 1980
DAMEN 35 1 4 7,30 Jones Toril (43) 1981
DAMEN 35 1 5 7,60 Ehling Birgit (44) 1980
DAMEN 35 1 6 7,80 Peschek Judith (45) 1979
DAMEN 35 1 7 8,10 Schlögl Caroline (45) 1979
DAMEN 35 1 8 8,40 Höllerl Petra (42) 1982
DAMEN 35 1 9 8,40 Scheruga Manuela (48) 1976
DAMEN 35 1 10 8,60 Schwaninger Birgit (43) 1981
DAMEN 35 1 11 8,70 Reichel Julia (46) 1978
DAMEN 35 1 12 9,00 Untersmayr-Elsenhuber Eva (49) 1975
DAMEN 35 1 13 9,10 Fuchs Sabine (43) 1981
DAMEN 35 1 14 9,20 Talan Krisztina (59) 1965
DAMEN 35 1 15 9,50 Taudtmann Edith (61) 1963
DAMEN 35 1 16 9,50 Vehrs Finja (47) 1977
DAMEN 35 1 17 9,60 von Lutz Andrea (47) 1977
DAMEN 35 1 18 10,00 Jura Verena (51) 1973
DAMEN 45 1 1 5,30 Gieber Martina (48) 1976
DAMEN 45 1 2 7,80 Peschek Judith (45) 1979
DAMEN 45 1 3 8,10 Schlögl Caroline (45) 1979
DAMEN 45 1 4 8,40 Scheruga Manuela (48) 1976
DAMEN 45 1 5 9,60 Aimèe Louise Comrie (48) LUX 1976
DAMEN 45 1 6 8,70 Reichel Julia (46) 1978
DAMEN 45 1 7 9,00 Untersmayr-Elsenhuber Eva (49) 1975
DAMEN 45 1 8 9,20 Talan Krisztina (59) 1965
DAMEN 45 1 9 9,50 Taudtmann Edith (61) 1963
DAMEN 45 1 10 9,50 Vehrs Finja (47) 1977
DAMEN 45 1 11 9,60 von Lutz Andrea (47) 1977
DAMEN 45 1 12 9,90 Geppel-Matejka Barbara (61) 1963
DAMEN 45 1 13 10,00 Jura Verena (51) 1973
DAMEN 45 2 1 7,50 Neuwirth Hilde (62) 1962
DAMEN 45 2 2 8,30 Pollak Henriette (63) 1961
DAMEN 45 2 3 8,70 Maurer Marion (57) 1967
DAMEN 45 2 4 8,70 Reichel Julia (46) 1978
DAMEN 45 2 5 9,00 Untersmayr-Elsenhuber Eva (49) 1975
DAMEN 45 2 6 9,00 Taudtmann Sabine (61) 1963
DAMEN 45 2 7 9,00 Taghian Christiana (64) 1960
DAMEN 45 2 8 9,10 Hettich Rose-Marie (78) GER 1946
DAMEN 45 2 9 9,20 Talan Krisztina (59) 1965
DAMEN 45 2 10 9,30 Komolka Renate (64) 1960
DAMEN 45 2 11 9,50 Taudtmann Edith (61) 1963
DAMEN 45 2 12 9,50 Prachner Isabella (58) 1966
DAMEN 45 2 13 9,90 Eder Maria Theresia (59) 1965
DAMEN 45 2 14 9,90 Schmid-Lobner Gabriele (75) 1949
DAMEN 55 1 1 7,50 Neuwirth Hilde (62) 1962
DAMEN 55 1 2 7,80 Hany Gitti (58) 1966
DAMEN 55 1 3 8,30 Pollak Henriette (63) 1961
DAMEN 55 1 4 8,40 Mlecka Waltraud (72) 1952
DAMEN 55 1 5 8,40 Tupy Angelika (59) 1965
DAMEN 55 1 6 8,70 Maurer Marion (57) 1967
DAMEN 55 1 7 9,00 Taudtmann Sabine (61) 1963
DAMEN 55 1 8 9,00 Taghian Christiana (64) 1960
DAMEN 55 1 9 9,10 Hettich Rose-Marie (78) GER 1946
DAMEN 55 1 10 9,20 Talan Krisztina (59) 1965
DAMEN 55 1 11 9,30 Komolka Renate (64) 1960
DAMEN 55 1 12 9,40 Minichsdorfer Elisabeth (80) 1944
DAMEN 55 1 13 9,50 Taudtmann Edith (61) 1963
DAMEN 55 1 14 9,50 Prachner Isabella (58) 1966
DAMEN 55 1 15 9,60 Stoiber Christiane (77) 1947
DAMEN 55 1 16 9,70 Hofbauer Waltraud (70) 1954
DAMEN 55 1 17 9,70 Seemann Barbara (57) 1967
DAMEN 55 1 18 9,90 Schmid-Lobner Gabriele (75) 1949
BURSCHEN U15 1 1 8,20 Starek Lennard (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 1 2 9,00 Peschek Felix (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 1 3 9,30 Höllerl Konstantin (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 1 4 9,30 Kollmann Paul (15) 2009
BURSCHEN U15 1 5 9,50 Scharl Valentin (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 1 6 9,50 Lind Moritz (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 1 7 9,50 Till Sebastian (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 1 8 9,50 Zöllner Luis (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 1 9 9,50 Höss Maximilian (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 1 10 9,60 Birk Felix (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 1 11 9,60 Handte-Fariello Henri (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 1 12 9,60 Kollmann Max (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 1 13 9,70 Jura Felix (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 1 14 9,70 Holeweg Ben (15) 2009
BURSCHEN U15 1 15 9,80 Handte-Fariello Max (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 2 1 9,30 Höllerl Konstantin (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 2 2 9,30 Kollmann Paul (15) 2009
BURSCHEN U15 2 3 9,50 Scharl Valentin (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 2 4 9,50 Lind Moritz (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 2 5 9,50 Scheruga Rafael (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 2 6 9,50 Till Sebastian (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 2 7 9,50 Zöllner Luis (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 2 8 9,50 Höss Maximilian (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 2 9 9,60 Birk Felix (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 2 10 9,60 Handte-Fariello Henri (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 2 11 9,60 Kollmann Max (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 2 12 9,70 Jura Felix (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 2 13 9,70 Holeweg Ben (15) 2009
BURSCHEN U15 2 14 9,80 Handte-Fariello Max (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 2 15 9,90 Scheruga Matteo (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U14 1 1 8,20 Starek Lennard (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U14 1 2 9,00 Peschek Felix (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U14 1 3 9,30 Höllerl Konstantin (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U14 1 4 9,50 Scharl Valentin (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U14 1 5 9,50 Till Sebastian (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U14 1 6 9,50 Zöllner Luis (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U14 1 7 9,50 Höss Maximilian (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U14 1 8 9,60 Birk Felix (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U14 1 9 9,60 Kollmann Max (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U14 1 10 9,70 Jura Felix (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U14 1 11 9,80 Handte-Fariello Max (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U14 1 12 9,90 Wala Lennard (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U14 1 13 9,90 Schwaninger Maximilian (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U14 1 14 9,90 Millonig Quentin (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U14 1 15 Vasile Teodor Mihai (10) 2014
BURSCHEN U14 1 16 Schlögl Tristan (10) 2014
BURSCHEN U14 1 17 Daxer Samuel (9) 2015
BURSCHEN U13 1 1 9,00 Peschek Felix (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 1 2 9,30 Höllerl Konstantin (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 1 3 9,50 Scharl Valentin (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 1 4 9,50 Lind Moritz (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 1 5 9,50 Scheruga Rafael (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 1 6 9,70 Daxer Simon (12) 2012
BURSCHEN U13 1 7 9,70 Jura Felix (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 1 8 9,80 Handte-Fariello Max (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 1 9 9,90 Wala Lennard (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U13 1 10 9,90 Schwaninger Maximilian (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U13 1 11 9,90 Millonig Quentin (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U13 1 12 9,90 Pucher Maximilian (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U13 1 13 Vasile Teodor Mihai (10) 2014
BURSCHEN U13 1 14 Schlögl Tristan (10) 2014
BURSCHEN U13 1 15 Daxer Samuel (9) 2015
BURSCHEN U13 2 1 9,50 Scheruga Rafael (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 2 2 9,50 Erasim Julius (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 2 3 9,70 Daxer Simon (12) 2012
BURSCHEN U13 2 4 9,70 Jura Felix (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 2 5 9,80 Handte-Fariello Max (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 2 6 9,80 Gieber Franz (12) 2012
BURSCHEN U13 2 7 9,80 Robl Benjamin (12) 2012
BURSCHEN U13 2 8 9,90 Millonig Quentin (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U13 2 9 9,90 Pucher Maximilian (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U13 2 10 9,90 Elsenhuber Nikolaus (12) 2012
BURSCHEN U13 2 11 Schlögl Tristan (10) 2014
BURSCHEN U13 2 12 Daxer Samuel (9) 2015
BURSCHEN U13 3 1 9,50 Scharl Valentin (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 3 2 9,50 Lind Moritz (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 3 3 9,50 Scheruga Rafael (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 3 4 9,50 Erasim Julius (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 3 5 9,70 Daxer Simon (12) 2012
BURSCHEN U13 3 6 9,70 Jura Felix (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 3 7 9,80 Handte-Fariello Max (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 3 8 9,80 Gieber Franz (12) 2012
BURSCHEN U13 3 9 9,80 Robl Benjamin (12) 2012
BURSCHEN U13 3 10 9,90 Millonig Quentin (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U13 3 11 9,90 Pucher Maximilian (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U13 3 12 9,90 Scheruga Matteo (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U13 3 13 9,90 Elsenhuber Nikolaus (12) 2012
MÄDCHEN U13 1 1 9,40 Schlögl Emilia (12) 2012
MÄDCHEN U13 1 2 9,70 Baumgartner Victoria (12) 2012
MÄDCHEN U13 1 3 9,70 Millonig Josephine (12) 2012
MÄDCHEN U13 1 4 9,80 Nesterenko Kateryna (13) UKR 2011
MÄDCHEN U13 1 5 9,90 Höllerl Antonia (11) 2013
MÄDCHEN U13 1 6 9,90 Peschek Clara (11) 2013
MÄDCHEN U13 1 7 10,00 Holinka Amelie (13) 2011
MÄDCHEN U13 1 8 10,00 Hartweger Lisa (13) 2011
MÄDCHEN U13 1 9 10,20 Kalteis Sophia (12) 2012
JUGEND MW 12U 1 1 9,40 Schlögl Emilia (12) 2012
JUGEND MW 12U 1 2 9,70 Daxer Simon (12) 2012
JUGEND MW 12U 1 3 9,70 Baumgartner Victoria (12) 2012
JUGEND MW 12U 1 4 9,70 Millonig Josephine (12) 2012
JUGEND MW 12U 1 5 9,80 Gieber Franz (12) 2012
JUGEND MW 12U 1 6 9,90 Wala Lennard (11) 2013
JUGEND MW 12U 1 7 9,90 Schwaninger Maximilian (11) 2013
JUGEND MW 12U 1 8 9,90 Millonig Quentin (11) 2013
JUGEND MW 12U 1 9 9,90 Pucher Maximilian (11) 2013
JUGEND MW 12U 1 10 9,90 Höllerl Antonia (11) 2013
JUGEND MW 12U 1 11 9,90 Leopold Julian (11) 2013
JUGEND MW 12U 1 12 9,90 Peschek Clara (11) 2013
JUGEND MW 12U 1 13 Vasile Teodor Mihai (10) 2014
JUGEND MW 12U 1 14 Schlögl Tristan (10) 2014
JUGEND MW 12U 1 15 Daxer Samuel (9) 2015
KIDS 11U 1 1 Wala Lennard (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 1 2 Schwaninger Maximilian (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 1 3 Millonig Quentin (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 1 4 Pucher Maximilian (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 1 5 Höllerl Antonia (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 1 6 Peschek Clara (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 1 7 Vasile Teodor Mihai (10) 2014
KIDS 11U 1 8 Schlögl Tristan (10) 2014
KIDS 11U 1 9 Daxer Samuel (9) 2015
KIDS 11U 1 10 Szvetits Samuel (10) 2014
KIDS 11U 1 11 Wiedermann Erik (10) 2014
KIDS 11U 2 1 Höllerl Antonia (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 2 2 Peschek Clara (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 2 3 Schlögl Tristan (10) 2014
KIDS 11U 2 4 Daxer Samuel (9) 2015
KIDS 11U 2 5 Szvetits Samuel (10) 2014
KIDS 11U 2 6 Wiedermann Erik (10) 2014
KIDS 11U 2 7 Scheruga Matteo (11) 2013
KIDS 11U 2 8 Holinka Constantin (11) 2013
KIDS 10U 1 1 Vasile Teodor Mihai (10) 2014
KIDS 10U 1 2 Schlögl Tristan (10) 2014
KIDS 10U 1 3 Daxer Samuel (9) 2015
KIDS 10U 1 4 Szvetits Samuel (10) 2014
KIDS 10U 1 5 Wiedermann Erik (10) 2014
KIDS 10U 1 6 Kollmann Nikolaus (10) 2014
KIDS 10U 1 7 Lind Simon (10) 2014
KIDS 10U 2 1 Daxer Samuel (9) 2015
KIDS 10U 2 2 Szvetits Samuel (10) 2014
KIDS 10U 2 3 Wiedermann Erik (10) 2014
KIDS 10U 2 4 Kollmann Nikolaus (10) 2014
KIDS 10U 2 5 Lind Simon (10) 2014
KIDS 10U 2 6 Jura Paul (10) 2014
KIDS 10U 2 7 Lüftner Niki (10) 2014
KIDS 10U 2 8 Vehrs Johannes (10) 2014
KIDS 10U 2 9 Picorusevic Maskim (9) 2015
KIDS 10U 2 10 Gieber Max (9) 2015
KIDS 10U 2 11 Kalteis Paula (9) 2015
KIDS 9U 1 1 Daxer Samuel (9) 2015
KIDS 9U 1 2 Picorusevic Maskim (9) 2015
KIDS 9U 1 3 Gieber Max (9) 2015
KIDS 9U 1 4 Kalteis Paula (9) 2015
KIDS 9U 1 5 Geiger Constantin (7) 2017
KIDS 9U 1 6 Geiger Desiree (9) 2015
Spieltermine
1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein
Tag Datum Liga Heim Gast Satz Game