TC Tulln
mit Google suchen


Platzadresse
Hafenstraße 11
3430 Tulln an der Donau
Maps

Hallenadresse
Hafenstrasse 11
3430 Tulln an der Donau
Maps

Anlagenadresse
Hafenstrasse 11
3430 Tulln an der Donau
Maps

Postadresse
Fliederstrasse 9
3430 Tulln an der Donau
Maps

Plätze

  • 8 Plätze Freiluft (Sand)
  • 4 Plätze Halle (Granulat)

Officials

  • Obmann
    Josef Beinhardt
  • Obmann Stellvertreter
    Harald Huber
  • Obmann Stellvertreter
    Gerald Niedl
  • Schriftführer
    Bernhard Steinböck
  • Schriftführer Stellvertreter
    Sigrid Schauer
  • Kassier
    Veronika Beinhardt
  • Kassier Stellvertreter
    Josef Steinböck
  • Kassier Stellvertreter
    Gregor Kaufmann
  • Rechnungsempfänger
    Josef Beinhardt
  • ITN-Administrator
    Josef Beinhardt
  • Online Referent
    Bernhard Steinböck
  • Online Referent
    Harald Huber
  • Sportwart
    Thomas Laber
  • Jugendwart
    Christian Wolf
  • Jugendwart
    Gregor Kaufmann
  • Trainer
    Gerald Kaiser
  • Trainer
    Christian Wolf
  • Platzwart
    Robert-Paul Baumgartner
  • Beirat
    Gerald Kaiser
  • GÖST-Kontakt
    Josef Beinhardt
  • Pressereferat
    Bernhard Steinböck
  • Pressereferat
    Markus Floth
Meisterschaft Team Captain/ Liga
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
AKL 1 Allgemein
DAMEN 1 (5ER)
Laber Alice
Damen Landesliga A noetv.at
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
AKL 6 Allgemein
HERREN 1
Zellinger Markus
Herren Landesliga A noetv.at
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
AKL 6 Allgemein
HERREN 2
Laber Thomas
Herren Landesliga C2 noetv.at
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
SEN 5 Senioren
HERREN 35 1 (4ER)
Zeitlberger Josef jun.
Herren 35 Landesliga A noetv.at
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
SEN 1 Senioren
HERREN 75 1 (4ER)
Sibral Walter
Herren 75 Landesliga A noetv.at
Sommer 2024
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 2024
SEN 4 Senioren
HERREN 80 1 (4ER)
Sibral Walter
Herren 80 Landesliga A noetv.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Mitte
AKL 2 Allgemein
DAMEN 2 (5ER)
Krug-Willinger Silvia
Damen AK KL B1 mi.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Mitte
AKL 2 Allgemein
HERREN 3
Kaufmann Gregor
Herren AK KL A mi.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Mitte
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 4
Rimpfl Johannes
Herren AK KL C3 mi.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Mitte
AKL 0 Allgemein
HERREN 5
Rubinig Andre
Herren AK KL E Nord mi.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Mitte
SEN 1 Senioren
HERREN 35 2 (4ER)
Traxlmayr Michael
Herren 35+ KLA mi.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Mitte
JGD 1 Jugend
JUGEND ITN 7.5 (U18) 1 (4ER)
Lukas Valerie
Jugend U18 ITN 7,5 mi.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Mitte
JGD 0 Jugend
JUGEND ITN 9.0 (U18) 1 (4ER)
Danzer Barbara
Jugend U18 ITN 9,0 Gr. 2 mi.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Mitte
JGD 0 Jugend
JUGEND ITN 9.0 (U18) 2 (4ER)
Schindlar Alexandra
Jugend U18 ITN 9,0 Gr. 1 mi.at
Sommer 2024
MMS 2024 - Kreis Mitte
JGD 0 Jugend
KIDS 10U 1 (2ER)
Laber Thomas
Kids U10 orange KL A mi.at
Team Nr ITN Name Jg
HERREN 1 1 1,50 Kamke Tobias (38) GER 1986
HERREN 1 2 2,00 Dolejsi Petr (31) CZE 1993
HERREN 1 3 2,10 Vanicek Petr (36) CZE 1988
HERREN 1 4 2,10 Wild Maximilian (24) 2000
HERREN 1 5 2,10 Wutzl Vinzenz (21) 2003
HERREN 1 6 2,20 Tupy Mario (37) 1987
HERREN 1 7 2,50 Zellinger Markus (38) 1986
HERREN 1 8 2,90 Resch Johannes (40) 1984
HERREN 1 9 2,90 Spitzer Karl (38) 1986
HERREN 1 10 3,00 Haller Tristan (22) 2002
HERREN 1 11 3,00 Wohlfahrt Oliver (34) 1990
HERREN 1 12 3,10 Harreither Tim (20) 2004
HERREN 1 13 3,20 Zeitlberger Josef jun. (41) 1983
HERREN 1 14 3,30 Noisternig Nico (17) 2007
HERREN 1 15 3,30 Fröschl Rainer (32) 1992
HERREN 1 16 4,00 Stark Jakob (31) 1993
HERREN 1 17 4,00 Laber Thomas (48) 1976
HERREN 1 18 4,00 Unterhuber Andreas (42) 1982
HERREN 1 19 4,20 Beran Maximilian (26) 1998
HERREN 1 20 4,60 Haller Mario (54) 1970
HERREN 2 1 2,50 Zellinger Markus (38) 1986
HERREN 2 2 2,90 Resch Johannes (40) 1984
HERREN 2 3 2,90 Spitzer Karl (38) 1986
HERREN 2 4 3,00 Haller Tristan (22) 2002
HERREN 2 5 3,00 Wohlfahrt Oliver (34) 1990
HERREN 2 6 3,10 Harreither Tim (20) 2004
HERREN 2 7 3,20 Zeitlberger Josef jun. (41) 1983
HERREN 2 8 3,30 Noisternig Nico (17) 2007
HERREN 2 9 3,30 Fröschl Rainer (32) 1992
HERREN 2 10 4,00 Stark Jakob (31) 1993
HERREN 2 11 4,00 Laber Thomas (48) 1976
HERREN 2 12 4,00 Unterhuber Andreas (42) 1982
HERREN 2 13 4,20 Beran Maximilian (26) 1998
HERREN 2 14 4,60 Haller Mario (54) 1970
HERREN 2 15 4,90 Huber Harald (42) 1982
HERREN 2 16 4,90 Schmidt Sebastian (20) 2004
HERREN 2 17 5,00 Wieser Jakob (22) 2002
HERREN 2 18 5,10 Steinböck Bernhard (36) 1988
HERREN 2 19 5,40 Schmöllerl Patrick (44) 1980
HERREN 2 20 5,60 Ohrfandl Christian (48) 1976
HERREN 2 21 5,80 Kaufmann Gregor (35) 1989
HERREN 3 1 2,90 Kaiser Gerald (60) 1964
HERREN 3 2 3,30 Noisternig Nico (17) 2007
HERREN 3 3 4,00 Stark Jakob (31) 1993
HERREN 3 4 4,00 Laber Thomas (48) 1976
HERREN 3 5 4,00 Unterhuber Andreas (42) 1982
HERREN 3 6 4,20 Beran Maximilian (26) 1998
HERREN 3 7 4,60 Haller Mario (54) 1970
HERREN 3 8 4,90 Huber Harald (42) 1982
HERREN 3 9 4,90 Schmidt Sebastian (20) 2004
HERREN 3 10 4,90 Schmidt Manfred (56) 1968
HERREN 3 11 5,00 Wieser Jakob (22) 2002
HERREN 3 12 5,00 Czvitkovich Leonhard (32) 1992
HERREN 3 13 5,10 Steinböck Bernhard (36) 1988
HERREN 3 14 5,40 Schmöllerl Patrick (44) 1980
HERREN 3 15 5,40 Böhm Stephan (53) 1971
HERREN 3 16 5,50 Saida Andreas (64) 1960
HERREN 3 17 5,60 Ohrfandl Christian (48) 1976
HERREN 3 18 5,60 Traxlmayr Michael (41) 1983
HERREN 3 19 5,70 Quirchmayr Stefan (56) 1968
HERREN 3 20 5,80 Kaufmann Gregor (35) 1989
HERREN 3 21 5,90 Somberg Jan (19) 2005
HERREN 4 1 4,90 Huber Harald (42) 1982
HERREN 4 2 4,90 Schmidt Manfred (56) 1968
HERREN 4 3 5,00 Wieser Jakob (22) 2002
HERREN 4 4 5,00 Czvitkovich Leonhard (32) 1992
HERREN 4 5 5,10 Steinböck Bernhard (36) 1988
HERREN 4 6 5,40 Schmöllerl Patrick (44) 1980
HERREN 4 7 5,40 Böhm Stephan (53) 1971
HERREN 4 8 5,60 Ohrfandl Christian (48) 1976
HERREN 4 9 5,60 Traxlmayr Michael (41) 1983
HERREN 4 10 5,70 Quirchmayr Stefan (56) 1968
HERREN 4 11 5,80 Kaufmann Gregor (35) 1989
HERREN 4 12 5,90 Somberg Jan (19) 2005
HERREN 4 13 6,40 Wutzl Arno (52) 1972
HERREN 4 14 6,40 Weber Gregor (32) 1992
HERREN 4 15 7,00 Pöck Constantin (18) 2006
HERREN 4 16 7,10 Kovacsics Marcus (42) 1982
HERREN 4 17 7,10 Briza Mario (17) 2007
HERREN 4 18 7,70 Rimpfl Johannes (50) 1974
HERREN 4 19 8,10 Egretzberger Patric (23) 2001
HERREN 4 20 8,30 Kerschbaumer David (32) 1992
HERREN 4 21 8,80 Lukas Marvin (12) 2012
HERREN 5 1 4,70 Girschik Adrian (39) 1985
HERREN 5 2 5,40 Böhm Stephan (53) 1971
HERREN 5 3 5,50 Saida Andreas (64) 1960
HERREN 5 4 5,60 Ohrfandl Christian (48) 1976
HERREN 5 5 5,60 Traxlmayr Michael (41) 1983
HERREN 5 6 5,70 Quirchmayr Stefan (56) 1968
HERREN 5 7 5,80 Kaufmann Gregor (35) 1989
HERREN 5 8 5,90 Somberg Jan (19) 2005
HERREN 5 9 6,40 Wutzl Arno (52) 1972
HERREN 5 10 6,40 Weber Gregor (32) 1992
HERREN 5 11 6,80 Ajili Raouf (39) 1985
HERREN 5 12 7,00 Pöck Constantin (18) 2006
HERREN 5 13 7,10 Kovacsics Marcus (42) 1982
HERREN 5 14 7,10 Briza Mario (17) 2007
HERREN 5 15 7,70 Rimpfl Johannes (50) 1974
HERREN 5 16 7,90 Pfeiler Dietmar (53) 1971
HERREN 5 17 8,10 Egretzberger Patric (23) 2001
HERREN 5 18 8,30 Kerschbaumer David (32) 1992
HERREN 5 19 8,80 Lukas Marvin (12) 2012
HERREN 5 20 8,80 Braun Oliver (43) 1981
HERREN 5 21 8,90 Raschbacher Moritz (17) 2007
HERREN 5 22 9,20 Strelly Lukas (19) 2005
HERREN 5 23 9,30 Nalic Amar (31) 1993
HERREN 5 24 9,30 Urschler Alexander (15) 2009
HERREN 5 25 9,40 Strelly Florian (23) 2001
HERREN 5 26 9,60 Danzer Tobias (15) 2009
HERREN 5 27 9,60 Rubinig Andre (47) 1977
HERREN 5 28 9,60 Milovanovic Alexander (15) 2009
HERREN 5 29 9,70 Lehmann Elias (18) 2006
DAMEN 1 1 3,90 Svobodova Monika (32) CZE 1992
DAMEN 1 2 4,00 Gröss Anna (22) 2002
DAMEN 1 3 4,50 Janackova Klara (41) CZE 1983
DAMEN 1 4 5,30 Baumgartner-Mertz Valerie (34) 1990
DAMEN 1 5 5,50 Laber Alice (37) 1987
DAMEN 1 6 6,10 Eisenschenk Katrin (43) 1981
DAMEN 1 7 6,60 Baumann Ingrid (47) 1977
DAMEN 1 8 6,90 Schauer Sigrid (53) 1971
DAMEN 1 9 7,10 Blum Bettina (52) 1972
DAMEN 1 10 7,30 Mertz Marlene (39) 1985
DAMEN 1 11 7,60 Gröss Judith (54) 1970
DAMEN 1 12 7,90 Turba Katrin (53) 1971
DAMEN 1 13 8,00 Mertz Grete (67) 1957
DAMEN 1 14 8,00 Wammerl Silvia (50) 1974
DAMEN 1 15 8,10 Sibral Mette-Marit (23) 2001
DAMEN 1 16 8,30 Sibral Birgit (52) 1972
DAMEN 1 17 8,80 Krug-Willinger Silvia (59) 1965
DAMEN 1 18 9,70 Eisenbock Fabiola (18) 2006
DAMEN 2 1 6,10 Eisenschenk Katrin (43) 1981
DAMEN 2 2 6,50 Schauer Sandra (27) 1997
DAMEN 2 3 6,60 Baumann Ingrid (47) 1977
DAMEN 2 4 6,90 Schauer Sigrid (53) 1971
DAMEN 2 5 7,10 Blum Bettina (52) 1972
DAMEN 2 6 7,30 Mertz Marlene (39) 1985
DAMEN 2 7 7,60 Gröss Judith (54) 1970
DAMEN 2 8 7,90 Turba Katrin (53) 1971
DAMEN 2 9 8,00 Mertz Grete (67) 1957
DAMEN 2 10 8,00 Wammerl Silvia (50) 1974
DAMEN 2 11 8,10 Sibral Mette-Marit (23) 2001
DAMEN 2 12 8,30 Sibral Birgit (52) 1972
DAMEN 2 13 8,50 Danzer Barbara (42) 1982
DAMEN 2 14 8,80 Krug-Willinger Silvia (59) 1965
DAMEN 2 15 9,30 Reichetseder Judith (37) 1987
DAMEN 2 16 9,70 Eisenbock Fabiola (18) 2006
DAMEN 2 17 10,10 Fleischhacker Paula (15) 2009
DAMEN 2 18 10,20 Danzer Lisa (17) 2007
HERREN 35 1 1 2,50 Zellinger Markus (38) 1986
HERREN 35 1 2 2,70 Chalupa Tomas (42) CZE 1982
HERREN 35 1 3 2,90 Kaiser Gerald (60) 1964
HERREN 35 1 4 2,90 Resch Johannes (40) 1984
HERREN 35 1 5 2,90 Spitzer Karl (38) 1986
HERREN 35 1 6 3,20 Zeitlberger Josef jun. (41) 1983
HERREN 35 1 7 3,90 Gharibo Gabriel (43) 1981
HERREN 35 1 8 4,00 Laber Thomas (48) 1976
HERREN 35 1 9 4,00 Unterhuber Andreas (42) 1982
HERREN 35 1 10 4,60 Haller Mario (54) 1970
HERREN 35 1 11 4,70 Girschik Adrian (39) 1985
HERREN 35 1 12 4,90 Huber Harald (42) 1982
HERREN 35 1 13 4,90 Schmidt Manfred (56) 1968
HERREN 35 1 14 5,10 Steinböck Bernhard (36) 1988
HERREN 35 1 15 5,40 Schmöllerl Patrick (44) 1980
HERREN 35 2 1 2,90 Spitzer Karl (38) 1986
HERREN 35 2 2 3,20 Zeitlberger Josef jun. (41) 1983
HERREN 35 2 3 3,90 Gharibo Gabriel (43) 1981
HERREN 35 2 4 4,00 Laber Thomas (48) 1976
HERREN 35 2 5 4,00 Unterhuber Andreas (42) 1982
HERREN 35 2 6 4,60 Haller Mario (54) 1970
HERREN 35 2 7 4,70 Girschik Adrian (39) 1985
HERREN 35 2 8 4,90 Huber Harald (42) 1982
HERREN 35 2 9 4,90 Schmidt Manfred (56) 1968
HERREN 35 2 10 5,10 Steinböck Bernhard (36) 1988
HERREN 35 2 11 5,40 Schmöllerl Patrick (44) 1980
HERREN 35 2 12 5,40 Böhm Stephan (53) 1971
HERREN 35 2 13 5,60 Ohrfandl Christian (48) 1976
HERREN 35 2 14 5,60 Traxlmayr Michael (41) 1983
HERREN 35 2 15 5,70 Quirchmayr Stefan (56) 1968
HERREN 35 2 16 5,80 Kaufmann Gregor (35) 1989
HERREN 35 2 17 6,40 Wutzl Arno (52) 1972
HERREN 35 2 18 6,80 Ajili Raouf (39) 1985
HERREN 35 2 19 7,10 Kovacsics Marcus (42) 1982
HERREN 35 2 20 7,70 Rimpfl Johannes (50) 1974
HERREN 35 2 21 7,90 Pfeiler Dietmar (53) 1971
HERREN 35 2 22 8,80 Braun Oliver (43) 1981
HERREN 35 2 23 9,60 Rubinig Andre (47) 1977
HERREN 75 1 1 6,90 Lahsnig Norbert (75) 1949
HERREN 75 1 2 7,50 Brenner Norbert (77) 1947
HERREN 75 1 3 7,60 Brandstetter Paul (75) 1949
HERREN 75 1 4 7,90 Birringer Eduard (77) 1947
HERREN 75 1 5 8,10 Briza Franz (75) 1949
HERREN 75 1 6 8,30 Stadler Franz (82) 1942
HERREN 75 1 7 8,30 Müllner Franz (77) 1947
HERREN 75 1 8 8,70 Steinlechner Alfred (81) 1943
HERREN 75 1 9 8,70 Sibral Walter (85) 1939
HERREN 75 1 10 9,10 Schubert Josef (77) 1947
HERREN 75 1 11 9,20 Scheyrer Walter (81) 1943
HERREN 75 1 12 9,30 Schmidt Johann (76) 1948
HERREN 75 1 13 9,40 Prinkel Fritz (80) 1944
HERREN 75 1 14 9,50 Feichtinger Rudolf (83) 1941
HERREN 75 1 15 9,70 Kasal Franz (82) 1942
HERREN 80 1 1 8,30 Stadler Franz (82) 1942
HERREN 80 1 2 8,70 Steinlechner Alfred (81) 1943
HERREN 80 1 3 8,70 Sibral Walter (85) 1939
HERREN 80 1 4 9,20 Scheyrer Walter (81) 1943
HERREN 80 1 5 9,40 Prinkel Fritz (80) 1944
HERREN 80 1 6 9,50 Feichtinger Rudolf (83) 1941
HERREN 80 1 7 9,70 Kasal Franz (82) 1942
JUGEND ITN 7,5-10,3 1 1 8,40 Scharl Tobias (15) 2009
JUGEND ITN 7,5-10,3 1 2 8,80 Lukas Marvin (12) 2012
JUGEND ITN 7,5-10,3 1 3 8,90 Raschbacher Moritz (17) 2007
JUGEND ITN 7,5-10,3 1 4 9,00 Scharl Julia (17) 2007
JUGEND ITN 7,5-10,3 1 5 9,30 Urschler Alexander (15) 2009
JUGEND ITN 7,5-10,3 1 6 9,30 Schiefermair Timo (12) 2012
JUGEND ITN 7,5-10,3 1 7 9,60 Danzer Tobias (15) 2009
JUGEND ITN 7,5-10,3 1 8 9,60 Milovanovic Alexander (15) 2009
JUGEND ITN 7,5-10,3 1 9 9,60 Schindlar Lukas (12) 2012
JUGEND ITN 7,5-10,3 1 10 9,70 Eisenbock Fabiola (18) 2006
JUGEND ITN 7,5-10,3 1 11 9,70 Kugelgruber Sophie (14) 2010
JUGEND ITN 7,5-10,3 1 12 9,70 Steigele Jakob (12) 2012
JUGEND ITN 7,5-10,3 1 13 10,10 Fleischhacker Paula (15) 2009
JUGEND ITN 7,5-10,3 1 14 10,20 Danzer Lisa (17) 2007
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 1 9,30 Urschler Alexander (15) 2009
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 2 9,60 Danzer Tobias (15) 2009
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 3 9,60 Milovanovic Alexander (15) 2009
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 4 9,70 Eisenbock Fabiola (18) 2006
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 5 9,90 Seidel Alma (12) 2012
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 6 10,10 Göbharter Julia (13) 2011
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 7 10,10 Fleischhacker Paula (15) 2009
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 1 8 10,20 Danzer Lisa (17) 2007
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 1 9,30 Schiefermair Timo (12) 2012
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 2 9,60 Schindlar Lukas (12) 2012
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 3 9,70 Noisternig Ben Emanuel (12) 2012
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 4 9,70 Steigele Jakob (12) 2012
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 5 9,90 Reisinger Theo (12) 2012
JUGEND ITN 9,0 - 10,3 2 6 9,90 Kilian Paul (12) 2012
KIDS 10U 1 1 Schauerhuber Lars (8) 2016
KIDS 10U 1 2 Hackl Alexander Florian Rudolf (10) 2014
KIDS 10U 1 3 Huber Valerie (10) 2014
KIDS 10U 1 4 Fleischhacker Jonas (9) 2015
KIDS 10U 1 5 Laber Laurin (7) 2017
KIDS 10U 1 6 Huber Julian (8) 2016
KIDS 10U 1 7 Biela Tobias (7) 2017
KIDS 10U 1 8 Gnant Constantin (9) 2015
KIDS 10U 1 9 Reindl Jakob (9) 2015
Spieltermine
TC Tulln
Tag Datum Liga Heim Gast Satz Game