WTV Altmannsdorfer TC
mit Google suchen


Plätze

  • 5 Plätze Freiluft (Sand)

Officials

  • Obmann
    Ulrike Fröhlich
  • Obmann Stellvertreter
    Walter Fischbacher
  • Schriftführer
    Dawid Wieczorek
  • Schriftführer Stellvertreter
    Josef Szlavich
  • Kassier
    Erich Tauchner
  • Kassier Stellvertreter
    Erich Harand
  • Rechnungsempfänger
    Erich Tauchner
  • ITN-Administrator
    Roland Marsik
  • Online Referent
    Charlotte Vrachoritis-Heeger
  • Online Referent
    Roland Marsik
  • Sportwart
    Charlotte Vrachoritis-Heeger
Meisterschaft Team Captain/ Liga
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
AKL 4 Allgemein
HERREN 1
Bisevac Amel
Herren Landesliga B LLB B wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
AKL 3 Allgemein
HERREN 2
Harand Erich
Herren Klasse 3 3Kl C wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
AKL 5 Allgemein
HERREN 3
Harand Erich
Herren Klasse 6 6Kl F wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
SEN 5 Senioren
HERREN 35 1
Bisevac Amel
Herren 35 Klasse 2 2Kl C wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
SEN 3 Senioren
HERREN 65 1
Harand Kurt
Herren 65 Landesliga A LLA A wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
SEN 4 Senioren
HERREN 65 2
Kostistansky Gerhard
Herren 65 Landesliga B LLB C wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
SEN 4 Senioren
HERREN 70 1
Gottfried Heinz
Herren 70 Landesliga B LLB A wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
SEN 6 Senioren
HERREN 70 2
Sperch Peter
Herren 70 Landesliga B LLB B wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
SEN 4 Senioren
HERREN 75 1
Harand Erich
Herren 75 Landesliga A LLA B wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
AKL 2 Allgemein
DAMEN 1
Vrachoritis-Heeger Charlotte
Damen Landesliga A LLA B wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
AKL 1 Allgemein
DAMEN 2
Harand Erich
Damen Klasse 1 1Kl A wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
AKL 4 Allgemein
DAMEN 3
Garhöfer Bettina
Damen Klasse 2 2Kl D wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
SEN 2 Senioren
DAMEN 60 1
Fröhlich Ulrike
Damen 60 Landesliga A LLA A wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
JGD 2 Jugend
KIDS 11 1
Bisevac Amel
Kids U11 LLA A wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
JGD 4 Jugend
BURSCHEN U13 1
Bisevac Amel
BU13 KL5 A wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
JGD 2 Jugend
BURSCHEN U18 1
Bisevac Amel
BU18 KL2 B wtv.at
Team Nr ITN Name Jg
HERREN 1 1 2,20 Bisevac Alen (35) 1989
HERREN 1 2 2,70 Bisevac Amel (37) 1987
HERREN 1 3 3,00 Warmuth Marlon (18) 2006
HERREN 1 4 3,00 Sekulic Luka (19) 2005
HERREN 1 5 3,00 Fisar Sebastian (49) 1975
HERREN 1 6 3,30 Simonovic Nikolas (17) 2007
HERREN 1 7 3,30 Niedhart Christoph (40) 1984
HERREN 1 8 4,00 Grossmann Noah (19) 2005
HERREN 1 9 4,10 Maierhofer Felix (22) 2002
HERREN 1 10 4,90 Pellegrini Christian (62) 1962
HERREN 1 11 5,20 Wieczorek Dawid (37) 1987
HERREN 1 12 5,40 Radak Marko (30) SRB 1994
HERREN 1 13 5,70 Tomas Aleksandar (24) 2000
HERREN 1 14 5,90 Fath Matteo (13) 2011
HERREN 1 15 6,10 Sabadi Leo (16) 2008
HERREN 1 16 6,10 Vesic Filip (17) 2007
HERREN 1 17 6,40 Riffel Manuel (36) 1988
HERREN 1 18 6,40 Teichert Roman (54) 1970
HERREN 1 19 7,10 Lorenzetti Giorgio (12) ITA 2012
HERREN 2 1 3,30 Simonovic Nikolas (17) 2007
HERREN 2 2 3,30 Niedhart Christoph (40) 1984
HERREN 2 3 4,00 Grossmann Noah (19) 2005
HERREN 2 4 4,10 Maierhofer Felix (22) 2002
HERREN 2 5 4,90 Pellegrini Christian (62) 1962
HERREN 2 6 5,20 Wieczorek Dawid (37) 1987
HERREN 2 7 5,40 Radak Marko (30) SRB 1994
HERREN 2 8 5,70 Tomas Aleksandar (24) 2000
HERREN 2 9 5,90 Bürkle Stefan (40) 1984
HERREN 2 10 5,90 Fath Matteo (13) 2011
HERREN 2 11 6,10 Sabadi Leo (16) 2008
HERREN 2 12 6,10 Vesic Filip (17) 2007
HERREN 2 13 6,10 Pohn Valentin (16) 2008
HERREN 2 14 6,40 Riffel Manuel (36) 1988
HERREN 2 15 6,40 Teichert Roman (54) 1970
HERREN 2 16 6,50 Sterba Franz (65) 1959
HERREN 2 17 6,70 Sommer Karl Heinz (56) 1968
HERREN 2 18 6,70 Tamborsky Martin (36) 1988
HERREN 2 19 6,70 Novakovic Daniel (40) 1984
HERREN 2 20 6,70 Harand Kurt (67) 1957
HERREN 2 21 6,90 Kujus Mika (16) GER 2008
HERREN 2 22 6,90 Nan Andrei (42) 1982
HERREN 2 23 7,10 Lorenzetti Giorgio (12) ITA 2012
HERREN 2 24 7,20 Grüner Manuel (41) 1983
HERREN 2 25 7,20 Wagner Lars (15) 2009
HERREN 2 26 7,40 Putz Roland (42) 1982
HERREN 2 27 7,90 Oxley Romeo (16) GBR 2008
HERREN 2 28 8,40 Fuenzalida Sebastian (36) ARG 1988
HERREN 2 29 8,50 Ninic Benjamin (32) 1992
HERREN 3 1 4,90 Pellegrini Christian (62) 1962
HERREN 3 2 5,20 Wieczorek Dawid (37) 1987
HERREN 3 3 5,40 Radak Marko (30) SRB 1994
HERREN 3 4 5,70 Tomas Aleksandar (24) 2000
HERREN 3 5 5,90 Bürkle Stefan (40) 1984
HERREN 3 6 5,90 Fath Matteo (13) 2011
HERREN 3 7 6,10 Sabadi Leo (16) 2008
HERREN 3 8 6,10 Vesic Filip (17) 2007
HERREN 3 9 6,10 Pohn Valentin (16) 2008
HERREN 3 10 6,40 Riffel Manuel (36) 1988
HERREN 3 11 6,40 Teichert Roman (54) 1970
HERREN 3 12 6,50 Sterba Franz (65) 1959
HERREN 3 13 6,70 Sommer Karl Heinz (56) 1968
HERREN 3 14 6,70 Tamborsky Martin (36) 1988
HERREN 3 15 6,70 Novakovic Daniel (40) 1984
HERREN 3 16 6,70 Harand Kurt (67) 1957
HERREN 3 17 6,90 Kujus Mika (16) GER 2008
HERREN 3 18 6,90 Nan Andrei (42) 1982
HERREN 3 19 7,10 Lorenzetti Giorgio (12) ITA 2012
HERREN 3 20 7,20 Grüner Manuel (41) 1983
HERREN 3 21 7,20 Wagner Lars (15) 2009
HERREN 3 22 7,40 Putz Roland (42) 1982
HERREN 3 23 7,90 Oxley Romeo (16) GBR 2008
HERREN 3 24 8,40 Fuenzalida Sebastian (36) ARG 1988
HERREN 3 25 8,50 Ninic Benjamin (32) 1992
HERREN 3 26 9,10 Bauer Lukas (15) 2009
HERREN 3 27 9,50 Haslik Jan (18) 2006
HERREN 3 28 10,00 Winter Markus (26) 1998
HERREN 35 1 1 2,20 Bisevac Alen (35) 1989
HERREN 35 1 2 2,70 Bisevac Amel (37) 1987
HERREN 35 1 3 3,30 Niedhart Christoph (40) 1984
HERREN 35 1 4 4,90 Pellegrini Christian (62) 1962
HERREN 35 1 5 5,20 Wieczorek Dawid (37) 1987
HERREN 35 1 6 6,40 Riffel Manuel (36) 1988
HERREN 35 1 7 6,40 Teichert Roman (54) 1970
HERREN 35 1 8 6,70 Sommer Karl Heinz (56) 1968
HERREN 35 1 9 6,70 Tamborsky Martin (36) 1988
HERREN 35 1 10 6,70 Novakovic Daniel (40) 1984
HERREN 35 1 11 6,70 Harand Kurt (67) 1957
HERREN 35 1 12 6,80 Woitsch Michael (41) 1983
HERREN 35 1 13 6,90 Nan Andrei (42) 1982
HERREN 35 1 14 7,20 Grüner Manuel (41) 1983
HERREN 35 1 15 7,20 Dengler Gerd (71) 1953
HERREN 35 1 16 7,40 Putz Roland (42) 1982
HERREN 35 1 17 8,40 Fuenzalida Sebastian (36) ARG 1988
HERREN 65 1 1 6,20 Gottfried Heinz (71) 1953
HERREN 65 1 2 6,50 Sterba Franz (65) 1959
HERREN 65 1 3 6,70 Harand Kurt (67) 1957
HERREN 65 1 4 7,10 Pruzan Ronald (70) USA 1954
HERREN 65 1 5 7,10 Köhler Robert (76) 1948
HERREN 65 1 6 7,20 Dengler Gerd (71) 1953
HERREN 65 1 7 7,30 Szlavich Josef (68) 1956
HERREN 65 1 8 7,70 Zanki Ryszard (73) 1951
HERREN 65 1 9 7,80 Harand Erich (76) 1948
HERREN 65 1 10 8,00 Sperch Peter (75) 1949
HERREN 65 1 11 8,00 Kostistansky Gerhard (67) 1957
HERREN 65 1 12 8,10 Forster Erich (76) 1948
HERREN 65 1 13 8,30 Janulik Gerhard (69) 1955
HERREN 65 1 14 8,30 Zeiler Herbert (77) 1947
HERREN 65 1 15 8,70 Turinsky Gerhard (72) 1952
HERREN 65 1 16 9,00 Protz Manfred (78) 1946
HERREN 65 2 1 7,10 Pruzan Ronald (70) USA 1954
HERREN 65 2 2 7,10 Köhler Robert (76) 1948
HERREN 65 2 3 7,20 Dengler Gerd (71) 1953
HERREN 65 2 4 7,30 Szlavich Josef (68) 1956
HERREN 65 2 5 7,70 Zanki Ryszard (73) 1951
HERREN 65 2 6 7,80 Harand Erich (76) 1948
HERREN 65 2 7 8,00 Sperch Peter (75) 1949
HERREN 65 2 8 8,00 Kostistansky Gerhard (67) 1957
HERREN 65 2 9 8,10 Forster Erich (76) 1948
HERREN 65 2 10 8,30 Janulik Gerhard (69) 1955
HERREN 65 2 11 8,30 Zeiler Herbert (77) 1947
HERREN 65 2 12 8,70 Turinsky Gerhard (72) 1952
HERREN 65 2 13 9,00 Protz Manfred (78) 1946
HERREN 70 1 1 6,20 Gottfried Heinz (71) 1953
HERREN 70 1 2 7,10 Pruzan Ronald (70) USA 1954
HERREN 70 1 3 7,10 Köhler Robert (76) 1948
HERREN 70 1 4 7,20 Dengler Gerd (71) 1953
HERREN 70 1 5 7,70 Zanki Ryszard (73) 1951
HERREN 70 1 6 7,80 Harand Erich (76) 1948
HERREN 70 1 7 8,00 Sperch Peter (75) 1949
HERREN 70 1 8 8,10 Forster Erich (76) 1948
HERREN 70 1 9 8,30 Zeiler Herbert (77) 1947
HERREN 70 1 10 8,40 Bielka Paul (79) 1945
HERREN 70 1 11 8,70 Turinsky Gerhard (72) 1952
HERREN 70 1 12 9,00 Protz Manfred (78) 1946
HERREN 70 1 13 9,40 Priegl Herbert (84) 1940
HERREN 70 1 14 9,70 Puraner Gerhard (82) 1942
HERREN 70 2 1 7,10 Köhler Robert (76) 1948
HERREN 70 2 2 7,20 Dengler Gerd (71) 1953
HERREN 70 2 3 7,70 Zanki Ryszard (73) 1951
HERREN 70 2 4 7,80 Harand Erich (76) 1948
HERREN 70 2 5 8,00 Sperch Peter (75) 1949
HERREN 70 2 6 8,10 Forster Erich (76) 1948
HERREN 70 2 7 8,30 Zeiler Herbert (77) 1947
HERREN 70 2 8 8,40 Bielka Paul (79) 1945
HERREN 70 2 9 8,70 Turinsky Gerhard (72) 1952
HERREN 70 2 10 9,00 Protz Manfred (78) 1946
HERREN 70 2 11 9,40 Priegl Herbert (84) 1940
HERREN 70 2 12 9,70 Puraner Gerhard (82) 1942
HERREN 75 1 1 7,10 Köhler Robert (76) 1948
HERREN 75 1 2 7,80 Harand Erich (76) 1948
HERREN 75 1 3 8,00 Sperch Peter (75) 1949
HERREN 75 1 4 8,10 Forster Erich (76) 1948
HERREN 75 1 5 8,30 Zeiler Herbert (77) 1947
HERREN 75 1 6 8,40 Bielka Paul (79) 1945
HERREN 75 1 7 9,00 Protz Manfred (78) 1946
HERREN 75 1 8 9,40 Priegl Herbert (84) 1940
HERREN 75 1 9 9,70 Puraner Gerhard (82) 1942
DAMEN 1 1 3,40 Masic Mila (27) SRB 1997
DAMEN 1 2 4,20 Sabadi Lea (16) 2008
DAMEN 1 3 4,40 Ramharter Lena (20) 2004
DAMEN 1 4 4,70 Corciova Johanna (16) 2008
DAMEN 1 5 5,20 Srejic Lana (16) 2008
DAMEN 1 6 5,30 Wastian Johanna (29) 1995
DAMEN 1 7 5,40 Wagner Ilvy (18) 2006
DAMEN 1 8 5,40 Schmied Nina (33) 1991
DAMEN 1 9 5,50 Reichenbach Petra (15) 2009
DAMEN 1 10 5,60 Karaffova Natalia (30) SVK 1994
DAMEN 1 11 5,80 Vrachoritis-Heeger Charlotte (50) 1974
DAMEN 1 12 7,60 Adeyemi Aderonke (18) NGR 2006
DAMEN 1 13 7,80 Corciova Anja-Maria (14) 2010
DAMEN 2 1 4,70 Corciova Johanna (16) 2008
DAMEN 2 2 5,20 Srejic Lana (16) 2008
DAMEN 2 3 5,30 Wastian Johanna (29) 1995
DAMEN 2 4 5,40 Wagner Ilvy (18) 2006
DAMEN 2 5 5,40 Schmied Nina (33) 1991
DAMEN 2 6 5,50 Reichenbach Petra (15) 2009
DAMEN 2 7 5,60 Karaffova Natalia (30) SVK 1994
DAMEN 2 8 5,80 Vrachoritis-Heeger Charlotte (50) 1974
DAMEN 2 9 7,60 Adeyemi Aderonke (18) NGR 2006
DAMEN 2 10 7,60 Bakany Elisabeth (62) 1962
DAMEN 2 11 7,80 Corciova Anja-Maria (14) 2010
DAMEN 2 12 8,80 Entenmann Sofie Klara (27) 1997
DAMEN 2 13 9,00 Gottfried Irene (68) 1956
DAMEN 2 14 9,00 Fröhlich Ulrike (70) 1954
DAMEN 2 15 9,20 Dukic Mia (13) CRO 2011
DAMEN 2 16 9,20 Wels Andrea (63) 1961
DAMEN 2 17 9,50 Becvar Ulla (67) 1957
DAMEN 2 18 9,50 Kaiser Bianca (29) 1995
DAMEN 2 19 9,50 Ströbinger Melanie (31) 1993
DAMEN 2 20 9,70 Nagy Sandra (31) 1993
DAMEN 2 21 10,10 Hrusa Regine (65) 1959
DAMEN 2 22 10,10 Koller Bianca (34) 1990
DAMEN 2 23 10,10 Garhöfer Bettina (44) 1980
DAMEN 2 24 10,10 Gersky Alicia (21) 2003
DAMEN 3 1 5,40 Wagner Ilvy (18) 2006
DAMEN 3 2 5,40 Schmied Nina (33) 1991
DAMEN 3 3 5,50 Reichenbach Petra (15) 2009
DAMEN 3 4 5,60 Karaffova Natalia (30) SVK 1994
DAMEN 3 5 5,80 Vrachoritis-Heeger Charlotte (50) 1974
DAMEN 3 6 7,60 Adeyemi Aderonke (18) NGR 2006
DAMEN 3 7 7,60 Bakany Elisabeth (62) 1962
DAMEN 3 8 7,80 Corciova Anja-Maria (14) 2010
DAMEN 3 9 8,80 Entenmann Sofie Klara (27) 1997
DAMEN 3 10 9,00 Gottfried Irene (68) 1956
DAMEN 3 11 9,00 Fröhlich Ulrike (70) 1954
DAMEN 3 12 9,20 Dukic Mia (13) CRO 2011
DAMEN 3 13 9,20 Wels Andrea (63) 1961
DAMEN 3 14 9,50 Becvar Ulla (67) 1957
DAMEN 3 15 9,50 Kaiser Bianca (29) 1995
DAMEN 3 16 9,50 Ströbinger Melanie (31) 1993
DAMEN 3 17 9,70 Nagy Sandra (31) 1993
DAMEN 3 18 10,10 Hrusa Regine (65) 1959
DAMEN 3 19 10,10 Koller Bianca (34) 1990
DAMEN 3 20 10,10 Garhöfer Bettina (44) 1980
DAMEN 3 21 10,10 Gersky Alicia (21) 2003
DAMEN 60 1 1 7,60 Aufgeweckt Ingrid (63) 1961
DAMEN 60 1 2 7,60 Bakany Elisabeth (62) 1962
DAMEN 60 1 3 8,10 Marsik Ingrid (61) 1963
DAMEN 60 1 4 8,70 Hager Maria (67) 1957
DAMEN 60 1 5 8,90 Berger Lea (73) 1951
DAMEN 60 1 6 9,00 Gottfried Irene (68) 1956
DAMEN 60 1 7 9,00 Fröhlich Ulrike (70) 1954
DAMEN 60 1 8 9,20 Wels Andrea (63) 1961
DAMEN 60 1 9 9,50 Becvar Ulla (67) 1957
DAMEN 60 1 10 10,10 Hrusa Regine (65) 1959
KIDS 11 1 1 9,90 Dukic Marco (11) CRO 2013
KIDS 11 1 2 Durdevic Novak (10) 2014
KIDS 11 1 3 Dukic Clara (10) CRO 2014
KIDS 11 1 4 Vasic Helena (9) 2015
KIDS 11 1 5 Vasic Marcel (8) 2016
BURSCHEN U13 1 1 9,70 Rogenhofer Konstantin (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 1 2 9,90 Rogenhofer Tobias (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U13 1 3 9,90 Dukic Marco (11) CRO 2013
BURSCHEN U13 1 4 Durdevic Novak (10) 2014
BURSCHEN U13 1 5 10,00 Siskovic Maksim (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U18 1 1 7,90 Oxley Romeo (16) GBR 2008
BURSCHEN U18 1 2 9,10 Bauer Lukas (15) 2009
BURSCHEN U18 1 3 9,50 Haslik Jan (18) 2006
BURSCHEN U18 1 4 9,70 Haslik Jakob (16) 2008
BURSCHEN U18 1 5 9,80 Eibel Benjamin (16) 2008
Spieltermine
Altmannsdorfer TC
Tag Datum Liga Heim Gast Satz Game