WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf
mit Google suchen


Platzadresse
Starkfriedgasse 20
1190 Wien
Maps

Hallenadresse
Rosensteingasse 93
1170 Wien
Maps

Anlagenadresse
Starkfriedgasse 20
1190 Wien
Maps

Postadresse
Milanweg 29
1220 Wien
Maps

Plätze

  • 9 Plätze Freiluft (Sand)

Officials

  • Obmann
    Andreas Janka
  • Obmann Stellvertreter
    Martin Buschina
  • Kassier
    Michel Prosenz
  • Rechnungsempfänger
    Michel Prosenz
  • ITN-Administrator
    Alexander Jahn
  • Vereinsmanager
    Alexander Schadt
  • Sportwart
    Alexander Jahn
  • Jugendwart
    Alexander Jahn
  • Platzwart
    Vinzenz Richter
Meisterschaft Team Captain/ Liga
Sommer 2024
Bundesliga 2024
SEN 4 Senioren
HERREN 55 1 (5ER)
Jahn Alexander
Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe B oetv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
AKL 2 Allgemein
HERREN 1
Jahn Philipp
Herren Landesliga A LLA A wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
AKL 3 Allgemein
HERREN 2
Rauchwarter Clemens
Herren Landesliga B LLB D wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
AKL 2 Allgemein
HERREN 3
Jahn Philipp
Herren Klasse 1 1Kl D wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
AKL 4 Allgemein
HERREN 4
Jahn Philipp
Herren Klasse 4 4Kl A wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
SEN 2 Senioren
HERREN 45 1
Jahn Alexander
Herren 45 Landesliga A LLA A wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
SEN 3 Senioren
HERREN 55 2
Jahn Alexander
Herren 55 Landesliga B LLB B wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
SEN 4 Senioren
HERREN 60 1
Jahn Alexander
Herren 60 Landesliga B LLB D wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
SEN 3 Senioren
HERREN 70 1
Stepan Klaus
Herren 70 Landesliga A LLA A wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
SEN 2 Senioren
HERREN 75 1
Taborsky Karl
Herren 75 Landesliga B LLB B wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
AKL 3 Allgemein
DAMEN 1
Keller Liz
Damen Landesliga A LLA A wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
AKL 4 Allgemein
DAMEN 2
Krenkel Nina
Damen Landesliga B LLB B wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
SEN 1 Senioren
DAMEN 45 1
Wolf Marie-Theres
Damen 45 Landesliga B LLB B wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
JGD 2 Jugend
KIDS 10 1
Jahn Philipp
Kids U10 LLA C wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
JGD 2 Jugend
KIDS 11 1
Jahn Philipp
Kids U11 LLA D wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
JGD 2 Jugend
KIDS 11 2
Jahn Philipp
Kids U11 LLA C wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
JGD 4 Jugend
BURSCHEN U13 1
Jahn Philipp
BU13 LLA A wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
JGD 4 Jugend
BURSCHEN U13 2
Jahn Philipp
BU13 LLA B wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
JGD 3 Jugend
BURSCHEN U15 1
Jahn Philipp
BU15 LLA A wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
JGD 1 Jugend
BURSCHEN U15 2
Jahn Philipp
BU15 LLA B wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
JGD 4 Jugend
BURSCHEN U18 1
Jahn Philipp
BU18 LLA A wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
JGD 4 Jugend
BURSCHEN U18 2
Jahn Philipp
BU18 LLA B wtv.at
Sommer 2024
Wiener MMS 2024
JGD 1 Jugend
MÄDCHEN U18 1
Jahn Alexander
MU18 LLA B wtv.at
Team Nr ITN Name Jg
HERREN 1 1 1,40 Oberleitner Neil (25) 1999
HERREN 1 2 1,90 Stiefelmeyer Sebastian (32) 1992
HERREN 1 3 2,00 Niederle Philip (16) 2008
HERREN 1 4 2,10 Jahn Philipp (33) 1991
HERREN 1 5 2,50 Lang Max (26) 1998
HERREN 1 6 2,50 Daxböck Moritz (24) 2000
HERREN 1 7 2,60 Steiert David (31) GER 1993
HERREN 1 8 2,60 Castillo Noah (21) 2003
HERREN 1 9 2,70 Jaros Dominik (33) 1991
HERREN 1 10 2,70 Gueven Can Paul (28) 1996
HERREN 1 11 2,90 Witz Anton (45) 1979
HERREN 1 12 3,00 Pirolt Pietro (25) 1999
HERREN 1 13 3,20 Wipfler Manuel (43) 1981
HERREN 1 14 3,20 Rauchwarter Clemens (24) 2000
HERREN 1 15 3,30 Schmid Paul (16) 2008
HERREN 1 16 3,30 Novakovic Bruno (26) CRO 1998
HERREN 1 17 3,40 Linsbichler Alexander (18) 2006
HERREN 1 18 3,50 Branisa Igor (50) SVK 1974
HERREN 1 19 3,50 Henke Paul (23) 2001
HERREN 1 20 3,70 Lansky Tadeas (26) CZE 1998
HERREN 1 21 3,80 Jahn Alexander (61) 1963
HERREN 1 22 3,80 Kletter Constantin (24) 2000
HERREN 1 23 3,90 Kiss Josef (47) SVK 1977
HERREN 1 24 3,90 Duranovic Marko (40) BIH 1984
HERREN 1 25 4,50 Oberleitner Michael (58) 1966
HERREN 1 26 4,60 Günther Fabio (30) 1994
HERREN 1 27 4,70 Krenkel Valentin (30) 1994
HERREN 2 1 2,50 Lang Max (26) 1998
HERREN 2 2 2,50 Daxböck Moritz (24) 2000
HERREN 2 3 2,60 Steiert David (31) GER 1993
HERREN 2 4 2,60 Castillo Noah (21) 2003
HERREN 2 5 2,70 Jaros Dominik (33) 1991
HERREN 2 6 2,70 Gueven Can Paul (28) 1996
HERREN 2 7 2,90 Witz Anton (45) 1979
HERREN 2 8 3,00 Pirolt Pietro (25) 1999
HERREN 2 9 3,20 Wipfler Manuel (43) 1981
HERREN 2 10 3,20 Rauchwarter Clemens (24) 2000
HERREN 2 11 3,30 Schmid Paul (16) 2008
HERREN 2 12 3,30 Novakovic Bruno (26) CRO 1998
HERREN 2 13 3,40 Linsbichler Alexander (18) 2006
HERREN 2 14 3,50 Branisa Igor (50) SVK 1974
HERREN 2 15 3,50 Henke Paul (23) 2001
HERREN 2 16 3,70 Lansky Tadeas (26) CZE 1998
HERREN 2 17 3,80 Jahn Alexander (61) 1963
HERREN 2 18 3,80 Kletter Constantin (24) 2000
HERREN 2 19 3,90 Kiss Josef (47) SVK 1977
HERREN 2 20 3,90 Duranovic Marko (40) BIH 1984
HERREN 2 21 4,00 Kloimstein Daniel (37) 1987
HERREN 2 22 4,50 Kosak Niklas (24) 2000
HERREN 2 23 4,50 Niederle Christopher (19) 2005
HERREN 2 24 4,60 Geberth Christian (50) 1974
HERREN 2 25 4,60 Günther Fabio (30) 1994
HERREN 2 26 4,70 Krenkel Valentin (30) 1994
HERREN 2 27 4,90 Maurizio Max (23) 2001
HERREN 2 28 5,00 Urban Stefan (28) 1996
HERREN 3 1 2,70 Jaros Dominik (33) 1991
HERREN 3 2 2,70 Gueven Can Paul (28) 1996
HERREN 3 3 2,90 Witz Anton (45) 1979
HERREN 3 4 3,00 Pirolt Pietro (25) 1999
HERREN 3 5 3,30 Schmid Paul (16) 2008
HERREN 3 6 3,30 Novakovic Bruno (26) CRO 1998
HERREN 3 7 3,40 Linsbichler Alexander (18) 2006
HERREN 3 8 3,80 Kletter Constantin (24) 2000
HERREN 3 9 4,40 Chalupnik Benjamin (17) 2007
HERREN 3 10 4,50 Niederle Christopher (19) 2005
HERREN 3 11 4,60 Günther Fabio (30) 1994
HERREN 3 12 4,70 Krenkel Valentin (30) 1994
HERREN 3 13 4,90 Maurizio Max (23) 2001
HERREN 3 14 4,90 Petzer Jakob (18) 2006
HERREN 3 15 5,00 Urban Stefan (28) 1996
HERREN 3 16 5,40 Scheer Frederik (15) 2009
HERREN 3 17 5,70 Holstein Konstantin (14) 2010
HERREN 3 18 5,70 Koch Wendelin (18) 2006
HERREN 3 19 5,80 Kletter Ricky (13) 2011
HERREN 3 20 6,00 Gregorich Vito (14) 2010
HERREN 3 21 6,30 Janka Max (23) 2001
HERREN 3 22 6,50 Deron Noah (24) 2000
HERREN 3 23 6,60 Wolf Constantin (18) 2006
HERREN 3 24 6,70 Kayser Jan (14) 2010
HERREN 3 25 6,70 Kuffner Georg (15) 2009
HERREN 3 26 6,80 Payer Stephan (15) 2009
HERREN 3 27 6,80 Umdasch Hubertus (16) 2008
HERREN 3 28 6,80 Umdasch Johannes (18) 2006
HERREN 3 29 7,20 Haller Felix (14) 2010
HERREN 3 30 7,50 Chalupnik Nikolaus (19) 2005
HERREN 4 1 3,80 Kletter Constantin (24) 2000
HERREN 4 2 4,40 Chalupnik Benjamin (17) 2007
HERREN 4 3 4,50 Niederle Christopher (19) 2005
HERREN 4 4 4,60 Günther Fabio (30) 1994
HERREN 4 5 4,70 Krenkel Valentin (30) 1994
HERREN 4 6 4,90 Maurizio Max (23) 2001
HERREN 4 7 4,90 Petzer Jakob (18) 2006
HERREN 4 8 5,00 Urban Stefan (28) 1996
HERREN 4 9 5,40 Scheer Frederik (15) 2009
HERREN 4 10 5,70 Holstein Konstantin (14) 2010
HERREN 4 11 5,70 Koch Wendelin (18) 2006
HERREN 4 12 5,80 Kletter Ricky (13) 2011
HERREN 4 13 6,00 Gregorich Vito (14) 2010
HERREN 4 14 6,30 Janka Max (23) 2001
HERREN 4 15 6,50 Deron Noah (24) 2000
HERREN 4 16 6,60 Wolf Constantin (18) 2006
HERREN 4 17 6,70 Kayser Jan (14) 2010
HERREN 4 18 6,70 Kuffner Georg (15) 2009
HERREN 4 19 6,80 Payer Stephan (15) 2009
HERREN 4 20 6,80 Umdasch Hubertus (16) 2008
HERREN 4 21 6,80 Umdasch Johannes (18) 2006
HERREN 4 22 7,20 Haller Felix (14) 2010
HERREN 4 23 7,50 Chalupnik Nikolaus (19) 2005
HERREN 4 24 8,00 Haller Clemens (11) 2013
HERREN 4 25 8,20 Wagner Laurenz (13) 2011
HERREN 4 26 8,40 Spiegler Arthur (14) 2010
HERREN 4 27 8,50 Burghuber Anton (14) 2010
HERREN 4 28 9,00 Clementschitsch Oscar (13) 2011
HERREN 4 29 9,20 Keschmann Nicolas (13) 2011
HERREN 4 30 9,30 Keschmann Constantin (15) 2009
HERREN 4 31 9,60 Umdasch Tassilo (12) 2012
HERREN 4 32 9,90 Perner Lukas (12) 2012
HERREN 4 33 9,90 Sosa-Grassi Francisco (11) URU 2013
HERREN 4 34 9,90 Worda Maximilian (11) 2013
HERREN 4 35 9,90 Wulf Oskar (11) 2013
HERREN 4 36 Perner Maximilian (10) 2014
HERREN 4 37 Ostermann Laurenz Aurelius (10) 2014
HERREN 4 38 Golitschek Hubertus (10) 2014
HERREN 45 1 1 2,90 Witz Anton (45) 1979
HERREN 45 1 2 3,50 Branisa Igor (50) SVK 1974
HERREN 45 1 3 3,80 Jahn Alexander (61) 1963
HERREN 45 1 4 3,90 Kiss Josef (47) SVK 1977
HERREN 45 1 5 4,10 Büche Karl (52) 1972
HERREN 45 1 6 4,40 Janka Andreas (61) 1963
HERREN 45 1 7 4,40 Waigl Florian (47) 1977
HERREN 45 1 8 4,50 Oberleitner Michael (58) 1966
HERREN 45 1 9 4,50 Schwedler Martin (56) 1968
HERREN 45 1 10 4,60 Geberth Christian (50) 1974
HERREN 45 1 11 4,80 Zeidler Christoph (52) 1972
HERREN 45 1 12 5,10 Huemer Ralph (58) 1966
HERREN 45 1 13 5,10 Holstein Roland (66) 1958
HERREN 45 1 14 5,30 Kapfer Christoph (50) 1974
HERREN 45 1 15 5,70 Koffer Mathias (59) 1965
HERREN 45 1 16 6,00 Mühlfellner Rupert (61) 1963
HERREN 45 1 17 6,10 Karabece Erol (56) 1968
HERREN 45 1 18 6,30 Schwedler Christoph (58) 1966
HERREN 45 1 19 6,40 Karabece Osman (60) 1964
HERREN 45 1 20 6,50 Weiss Otmar (71) 1953
HERREN 45 1 21 6,80 Burghuber Chris (73) 1951
HERREN 45 1 22 6,90 Baumgartner Christoph (65) 1959
HERREN 45 1 23 7,20 Herneth Andreas (59) 1965
HERREN 45 1 24 7,30 Richter Paul (73) 1951
HERREN 45 1 25 7,50 Stepan Klaus (73) 1951
HERREN 45 1 26 7,70 Doralt Paul (54) 1970
HERREN 45 1 27 7,90 Riedl Jörg (71) 1953
HERREN 45 1 28 7,90 Kortenhof Rudolf (63) 1961
HERREN 45 1 29 7,90 Güven Sinan (60) 1964
HERREN 55 2 1 4,50 Schubel Dietmar (59) 1965
HERREN 55 2 2 4,50 Schwedler Martin (56) 1968
HERREN 55 2 3 4,70 Pölzl Peter (57) 1967
HERREN 55 2 4 5,00 Zimmermann Christian (59) 1965
HERREN 55 2 5 5,10 Huemer Ralph (58) 1966
HERREN 55 2 6 5,10 Holstein Roland (66) 1958
HERREN 55 2 7 5,50 Weislein Thomas (57) 1967
HERREN 55 2 8 5,70 Koffer Mathias (59) 1965
HERREN 55 2 9 6,00 Mühlfellner Rupert (61) 1963
HERREN 55 2 10 6,10 Karabece Erol (56) 1968
HERREN 55 2 11 6,30 Schwedler Christoph (58) 1966
HERREN 55 2 12 6,40 Karabece Osman (60) 1964
HERREN 55 2 13 6,50 Weiss Otmar (71) 1953
HERREN 55 2 14 6,80 Burghuber Chris (73) 1951
HERREN 55 2 15 6,90 Baumgartner Christoph (65) 1959
HERREN 55 2 16 7,20 Herneth Andreas (59) 1965
HERREN 55 2 17 7,30 Richter Paul (73) 1951
HERREN 55 2 18 7,50 Stepan Klaus (73) 1951
HERREN 55 2 19 7,80 Reidlinger Axel (57) 1967
HERREN 55 2 20 7,90 Riedl Jörg (71) 1953
HERREN 55 2 21 7,90 Kortenhof Rudolf (63) 1961
HERREN 55 2 22 7,90 Güven Sinan (60) 1964
HERREN 55 2 23 8,10 Thürk Gerhard (75) 1949
HERREN 55 2 24 8,20 Prosenz Michel (63) 1961
HERREN 55 2 25 8,20 Nehiba Gottfried (85) 1939
HERREN 55 2 26 8,20 Homan Jan (77) 1947
HERREN 60 1 1 3,80 Jahn Alexander (61) 1963
HERREN 60 1 2 4,10 Dürhammer Martin (61) 1963
HERREN 60 1 3 4,40 Janka Andreas (61) 1963
HERREN 60 1 4 6,00 Mühlfellner Rupert (61) 1963
HERREN 60 1 5 6,40 Karabece Osman (60) 1964
HERREN 60 1 6 6,50 Weiss Otmar (71) 1953
HERREN 60 1 7 6,80 Burghuber Chris (73) 1951
HERREN 60 1 8 6,90 Baumgartner Christoph (65) 1959
HERREN 60 1 9 7,30 Richter Paul (73) 1951
HERREN 60 1 10 7,50 Stepan Klaus (73) 1951
HERREN 60 1 11 7,90 Riedl Jörg (71) 1953
HERREN 60 1 12 7,90 Kortenhof Rudolf (63) 1961
HERREN 60 1 13 7,90 Güven Sinan (60) 1964
HERREN 60 1 14 8,10 Lang Christoph (65) 1959
HERREN 60 1 15 8,20 Prosenz Michel (63) 1961
HERREN 60 1 16 8,20 Nehiba Gottfried (85) 1939
HERREN 60 1 17 8,20 Homan Jan (77) 1947
HERREN 60 1 18 8,90 Witzelsberger Richard (82) 1942
HERREN 60 1 19 9,00 Krenmayr Werner (77) 1947
HERREN 70 1 1 6,50 Weiss Otmar (71) 1953
HERREN 70 1 2 6,80 Burghuber Chris (73) 1951
HERREN 70 1 3 7,30 Richter Paul (73) 1951
HERREN 70 1 4 7,50 Stepan Klaus (73) 1951
HERREN 70 1 5 7,90 Riedl Jörg (71) 1953
HERREN 70 1 6 8,10 Thürk Gerhard (75) 1949
HERREN 70 1 7 8,20 Nehiba Gottfried (85) 1939
HERREN 70 1 8 8,20 Homan Jan (77) 1947
HERREN 70 1 9 8,60 Taborsky Karl (80) 1944
HERREN 70 1 10 8,90 Witzelsberger Richard (82) 1942
HERREN 70 1 11 9,00 Krenmayr Werner (77) 1947
HERREN 70 1 12 9,10 Grohs Peter (79) 1945
HERREN 75 1 1 8,10 Thürk Gerhard (75) 1949
HERREN 75 1 2 8,20 Nehiba Gottfried (85) 1939
HERREN 75 1 3 8,20 Homan Jan (77) 1947
HERREN 75 1 4 8,60 Taborsky Karl (80) 1944
HERREN 75 1 5 8,90 Witzelsberger Richard (82) 1942
HERREN 75 1 6 9,00 Krenmayr Werner (77) 1947
HERREN 75 1 7 9,10 Grohs Peter (79) 1945
DAMEN 1 1 4,80 Keller Livia (19) 2005
DAMEN 1 2 4,80 Keller Liz (24) 2000
DAMEN 1 3 4,90 Pustelnik Georgina (17) 2007
DAMEN 1 4 5,10 Hauer Jennifer (28) 1996
DAMEN 1 5 5,30 Ihlenfeld Nelly (16) 2008
DAMEN 1 6 5,40 Aspalter Sophie (22) 2002
DAMEN 1 7 5,50 Hirzberger Viola (22) 2002
DAMEN 1 8 5,60 Moncolova Anna (44) SVK 1980
DAMEN 1 9 6,00 Pustelnik Pia (24) 2000
DAMEN 1 10 6,00 Krenkel Nina (31) 1993
DAMEN 1 11 6,00 Payer Theresa (20) 2004
DAMEN 1 12 6,10 Umdasch Elizabeth (50) 1974
DAMEN 1 13 7,10 Keller Marie-France (55) 1969
DAMEN 1 14 7,20 Toma-Niederle Cecile (50) 1974
DAMEN 1 15 7,40 Neidhardt Mariella (28) 1996
DAMEN 1 16 7,40 Gassauer Fiona (34) 1990
DAMEN 1 17 7,50 Wolf Marie-Theres (47) 1977
DAMEN 1 18 8,00 Buschina Patricia (24) 2000
DAMEN 1 19 8,20 Pustelnik Katharina (26) 1998
DAMEN 1 20 8,30 Burtscher Elisa (16) 2008
DAMEN 1 21 9,00 Milavec Nadine (50) 1974
DAMEN 1 22 9,20 Burtscher Emilia (14) 2010
DAMEN 1 23 9,80 Buschina Franziska (26) 1998
DAMEN 1 24 10,00 Pustelnik Claudia (55) 1969
DAMEN 2 1 5,10 Hauer Jennifer (28) 1996
DAMEN 2 2 5,30 Ihlenfeld Nelly (16) 2008
DAMEN 2 3 5,40 Aspalter Sophie (22) 2002
DAMEN 2 4 5,50 Hirzberger Viola (22) 2002
DAMEN 2 5 5,60 Moncolova Anna (44) SVK 1980
DAMEN 2 6 6,00 Pustelnik Pia (24) 2000
DAMEN 2 7 6,00 Krenkel Nina (31) 1993
DAMEN 2 8 6,00 Payer Theresa (20) 2004
DAMEN 2 9 6,10 Umdasch Elizabeth (50) 1974
DAMEN 2 10 6,60 Wellan Susanne (55) 1969
DAMEN 2 11 7,10 Keller Marie-France (55) 1969
DAMEN 2 12 7,20 Toma-Niederle Cecile (50) 1974
DAMEN 2 13 7,40 Neidhardt Mariella (28) 1996
DAMEN 2 14 7,40 Gassauer Fiona (34) 1990
DAMEN 2 15 7,50 Wolf Marie-Theres (47) 1977
DAMEN 2 16 8,00 Buschina Patricia (24) 2000
DAMEN 2 17 8,10 Kahler-Ullepitsch Eva (48) 1976
DAMEN 2 18 8,20 Herneth Cordula (58) 1966
DAMEN 2 19 8,20 Pustelnik Katharina (26) 1998
DAMEN 2 20 8,30 Burtscher Elisa (16) 2008
DAMEN 2 21 8,40 Burtscher-Bechter Beate (55) 1969
DAMEN 2 22 9,00 Milavec Nadine (50) 1974
DAMEN 2 23 9,20 Güven Kathrin (55) 1969
DAMEN 2 24 9,20 Burtscher Emilia (14) 2010
DAMEN 2 25 9,80 Buschina Franziska (26) 1998
DAMEN 2 26 9,80 Lang Rita (62) 1962
DAMEN 2 27 10,00 Pustelnik Claudia (55) 1969
DAMEN 45 1 1 6,10 Umdasch Elizabeth (50) 1974
DAMEN 45 1 2 6,60 Wellan Susanne (55) 1969
DAMEN 45 1 3 7,10 Keller Marie-France (55) 1969
DAMEN 45 1 4 7,20 Toma-Niederle Cecile (50) 1974
DAMEN 45 1 5 7,50 Wolf Marie-Theres (47) 1977
DAMEN 45 1 6 8,10 Gregorich Caroline (47) 1977
DAMEN 45 1 7 8,10 Kahler-Ullepitsch Eva (48) 1976
DAMEN 45 1 8 8,20 Herneth Cordula (58) 1966
DAMEN 45 1 9 8,40 Burtscher-Bechter Beate (55) 1969
DAMEN 45 1 10 9,00 Milavec Nadine (50) 1974
DAMEN 45 1 11 9,20 Güven Kathrin (55) 1969
DAMEN 45 1 12 9,80 Lang Rita (62) 1962
DAMEN 45 1 13 10,00 Pustelnik Claudia (55) 1969
KIDS 10 1 1 Perner Maximilian (10) 2014
KIDS 10 1 2 Ostermann Laurenz Aurelius (10) 2014
KIDS 10 1 3 Bosler Luis (10) 2014
KIDS 10 1 4 Golitschek Hubertus (10) 2014
KIDS 10 1 5 Dreßler Franziskus (9) 2015
KIDS 10 1 6 Reuss Sixtus (10) 2014
KIDS 10 1 7 Bodossov Daniel Jay (8) 2016
KIDS 11 1 1 8,00 Haller Clemens (11) 2013
KIDS 11 1 2 9,90 Dreßler Johanna (11) 2013
KIDS 11 1 3 9,90 Sosa-Grassi Francisco (11) URU 2013
KIDS 11 1 4 9,90 Worda Maximilian (11) 2013
KIDS 11 1 5 9,90 Wulf Oskar (11) 2013
KIDS 11 1 6 Perner Maximilian (10) 2014
KIDS 11 1 7 Ostermann Laurenz Aurelius (10) 2014
KIDS 11 1 8 Bosler Luis (10) 2014
KIDS 11 1 9 Golitschek Hubertus (10) 2014
KIDS 11 1 10 Dreßler Franziskus (9) 2015
KIDS 11 2 1 9,90 Dreßler Johanna (11) 2013
KIDS 11 2 2 9,90 Sosa-Grassi Francisco (11) URU 2013
KIDS 11 2 3 9,90 Worda Maximilian (11) 2013
KIDS 11 2 4 9,90 Wulf Oskar (11) 2013
KIDS 11 2 5 Perner Maximilian (10) 2014
KIDS 11 2 6 9,90 Boesch Oskar (11) 2013
KIDS 11 2 7 Ostermann Laurenz Aurelius (10) 2014
KIDS 11 2 8 Bosler Luis (10) 2014
KIDS 11 2 9 Golitschek Hubertus (10) 2014
KIDS 11 2 10 Dreßler Franziskus (9) 2015
KIDS 11 2 11 Reuss Sixtus (10) 2014
KIDS 11 2 12 Bodossov Daniel Jay (8) 2016
KIDS 11 2 13 10,00 Eder Tim (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U13 1 1 5,80 Kletter Ricky (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 1 2 8,00 Haller Clemens (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U13 1 3 8,20 Wagner Laurenz (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 1 4 9,00 Clementschitsch Oscar (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 1 5 9,20 Keschmann Nicolas (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 1 6 9,60 Umdasch Tassilo (12) 2012
BURSCHEN U13 1 7 9,90 Perner Lukas (12) 2012
BURSCHEN U13 1 8 9,90 Sosa-Grassi Francisco (11) URU 2013
BURSCHEN U13 1 9 9,90 Worda Maximilian (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U13 2 1 8,00 Haller Clemens (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U13 2 2 8,20 Wagner Laurenz (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 2 3 9,00 Clementschitsch Oscar (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 2 4 9,20 Keschmann Nicolas (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 2 5 9,60 Umdasch Tassilo (12) 2012
BURSCHEN U13 2 6 9,90 Perner Lukas (12) 2012
BURSCHEN U13 2 7 9,90 Sosa-Grassi Francisco (11) URU 2013
BURSCHEN U13 2 8 9,90 Worda Maximilian (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U13 2 9 9,90 Wulf Oskar (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U13 2 10 10,00 Kyrle Johann (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U13 2 11 Perner Maximilian (10) 2014
BURSCHEN U13 2 12 Ostermann Laurenz Aurelius (10) 2014
BURSCHEN U13 2 13 Bosler Luis (10) 2014
BURSCHEN U13 2 14 Golitschek Hubertus (10) 2014
BURSCHEN U13 2 15 Dreßler Franziskus (9) 2015
BURSCHEN U15 1 1 5,40 Scheer Frederik (15) 2009
BURSCHEN U15 1 2 5,70 Holstein Konstantin (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 1 3 5,80 Kletter Ricky (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 1 4 6,00 Gregorich Vito (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 1 5 6,70 Kayser Jan (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 1 6 6,70 Kuffner Georg (15) 2009
BURSCHEN U15 1 7 6,80 Payer Stephan (15) 2009
BURSCHEN U15 1 8 7,20 Haller Felix (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 1 9 8,20 Wagner Laurenz (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 1 10 8,40 Spiegler Arthur (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 2 1 5,70 Holstein Konstantin (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 2 2 5,80 Kletter Ricky (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 2 3 6,00 Gregorich Vito (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 2 4 6,70 Kayser Jan (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 2 5 6,70 Kuffner Georg (15) 2009
BURSCHEN U15 2 6 6,80 Payer Stephan (15) 2009
BURSCHEN U15 2 7 7,20 Haller Felix (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 2 8 8,00 Haller Clemens (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U15 2 9 8,20 Wagner Laurenz (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 2 10 8,40 Spiegler Arthur (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 2 11 8,50 Burghuber Anton (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U15 2 12 9,00 Clementschitsch Oscar (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 2 13 9,20 Keschmann Nicolas (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U15 2 14 9,30 Keschmann Constantin (15) 2009
BURSCHEN U15 2 15 10,00 Kyrle Johann (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U18 1 1 2,00 Niederle Philip (16) 2008
BURSCHEN U18 1 2 3,30 Schmid Paul (16) 2008
BURSCHEN U18 1 3 3,40 Linsbichler Alexander (18) 2006
BURSCHEN U18 1 4 4,40 Chalupnik Benjamin (17) 2007
BURSCHEN U18 1 5 4,90 Petzer Jakob (18) 2006
BURSCHEN U18 1 6 5,40 Scheer Frederik (15) 2009
BURSCHEN U18 1 7 5,70 Holstein Konstantin (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U18 1 8 5,70 Koch Wendelin (18) 2006
BURSCHEN U18 1 9 5,80 Kletter Ricky (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U18 1 10 6,00 Gregorich Vito (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U18 2 1 3,30 Schmid Paul (16) 2008
BURSCHEN U18 2 2 3,40 Linsbichler Alexander (18) 2006
BURSCHEN U18 2 3 4,40 Chalupnik Benjamin (17) 2007
BURSCHEN U18 2 4 4,90 Petzer Jakob (18) 2006
BURSCHEN U18 2 5 5,40 Scheer Frederik (15) 2009
BURSCHEN U18 2 6 5,70 Holstein Konstantin (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U18 2 7 5,70 Koch Wendelin (18) 2006
BURSCHEN U18 2 8 5,80 Kletter Ricky (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U18 2 9 6,00 Gregorich Vito (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U18 2 10 6,60 Wolf Constantin (18) 2006
BURSCHEN U18 2 11 6,70 Kayser Jan (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U18 2 12 6,70 Kuffner Georg (15) 2009
BURSCHEN U18 2 13 6,80 Payer Stephan (15) 2009
BURSCHEN U18 2 14 6,80 Umdasch Hubertus (16) 2008
BURSCHEN U18 2 15 6,80 Umdasch Johannes (18) 2006
BURSCHEN U18 2 16 7,20 Haller Felix (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U18 2 17 8,00 Haller Clemens (11) 2013
BURSCHEN U18 2 18 8,20 Wagner Laurenz (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U18 2 19 8,40 Spiegler Arthur (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U18 2 20 8,50 Burghuber Anton (14) 2010
BURSCHEN U18 2 21 9,00 Clementschitsch Oscar (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U18 2 22 9,20 Keschmann Nicolas (13) 2011
BURSCHEN U18 2 23 9,30 Keschmann Constantin (15) 2009
MÄDCHEN U18 1 1 4,90 Pustelnik Georgina (17) 2007
MÄDCHEN U18 1 2 5,30 Ihlenfeld Nelly (16) 2008
MÄDCHEN U18 1 3 8,30 Burtscher Elisa (16) 2008
MÄDCHEN U18 1 4 9,20 Burtscher Emilia (14) 2010
HERREN 55 1 1 3,80 Jahn Alexander (61) 1963
HERREN 55 1 2 4,00 Schirnhofer Peter (55) 1969
HERREN 55 1 3 4,10 Dürhammer Martin (61) 1963
HERREN 55 1 4 4,40 Janka Andreas (61) 1963
HERREN 55 1 5 4,40 Rudolph Ronald (57) 1967
HERREN 55 1 6 4,50 Schubel Dietmar (59) 1965
HERREN 55 1 7 4,50 Oberleitner Michael (58) 1966
HERREN 55 1 8 4,50 Schwedler Martin (56) 1968
HERREN 55 1 9 4,70 Pölzl Peter (57) 1967
HERREN 55 1 10 5,00 Zimmermann Christian (59) 1965
HERREN 55 1 11 5,10 Huemer Ralph (58) 1966
HERREN 55 1 12 5,10 Holstein Roland (66) 1958
HERREN 55 1 13 5,50 Weislein Thomas (57) 1967
HERREN 55 1 14 5,70 Koffer Mathias (59) 1965
HERREN 55 1 15 6,00 Mühlfellner Rupert (61) 1963
HERREN 55 1 16 6,10 Karabece Erol (56) 1968
HERREN 55 1 17 6,30 Schwedler Christoph (58) 1966
HERREN 55 1 18 6,40 Karabece Osman (60) 1964
HERREN 55 1 19 6,50 Weiss Otmar (71) 1953
HERREN 55 1 20 6,80 Burghuber Chris (73) 1951
HERREN 55 1 21 6,90 Baumgartner Christoph (65) 1959
HERREN 55 1 22 7,20 Herneth Andreas (59) 1965
HERREN 55 1 23 7,30 Richter Paul (73) 1951
HERREN 55 1 24 7,50 Stepan Klaus (73) 1951
HERREN 55 1 25 7,80 Reidlinger Axel (57) 1967
HERREN 55 1 26 7,90 Riedl Jörg (71) 1953
HERREN 55 1 27 7,90 Kortenhof Rudolf (63) 1961
HERREN 55 1 28 7,90 Güven Sinan (60) 1964
Spieltermine
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
Tag Datum Liga Heim Gast Satz Game